Teams managed
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | House of Billiards | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Uetersen [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RB Leipzig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RB Leipzig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV OJC Rosmalen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Slutsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gambia [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FS Kozanis | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thailand [U20 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Albanien [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Macao FA Develop | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malmö BoIF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Torslanda IK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Turystów Łódź | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Parkgrove Glasgow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lechia Lwow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Borgs BK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Reynir Sandgerði | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Unia Tczew | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Inkopax Wroclaw | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Iveria Khashuri | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tractor Sazi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DSK Bratislava | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Unterfrauenhaid | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alliance Aischdall | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Kazanka Moskva | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Western Illinois Leathernecks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Western Illinois Leathernecks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harimau Muda B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Florida Argonauts [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Este 06/70 II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Deinsen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Eddersheim II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roter Stern Leipzig [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Taraji Wadi Al Nes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meralco Manila | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Instituto Nacional Santiago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Rhade [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | White Eagle SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kolumbien [U20 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord AV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SFK Vrchovina | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SFK Vrchovina | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Pardubice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Baunatal [Youth B] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westfalia Scherfede [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Torrevieja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Torrevieja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Magdeburger FFC [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [Youth C] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Immaculata FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Levante UD | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Golden Arrows | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bulgarien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Anglo-American Club Zürich | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Oberdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | St. Louis McMahons | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Storm BK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Follo FK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Doncaster Rovers Belles [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Torino | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cheshunt FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fruta Conquerors | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wehdat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bargh Shiraz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | OT Bremen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Savona FBC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fall River Marksmen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Getafe CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Algeciras CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Langenrohr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hundsheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Frickley Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Partizan Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Concordia Haaren | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV Biberach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gazovik Gazprom Izhevsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Milicionar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Geležinis Vilkas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Scholars International | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | George Town SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | União São João - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Darmstadt 98 II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persikabo Bogor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Skjern GF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | América - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Schwarzenfeld | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Törekves SE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NTSV Strand 08 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aigle Sportif | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Simandou FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rapatona Port Moresby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chula University FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | April 25 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bankstown City Lions | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mitra Kukar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fitarikandro Fianarantsoa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Golden Star | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCSJ de Grivegnée |