Opponent W D L
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 12 2 1 9 2 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 10 2 1 7 1 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 10 1 3 6 1 1 0 1
Tavriya Simferopol Tavriya Simferopol 9 6 1 2 4 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 9 0 2 7 1 0 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 9 4 3 2 1 1 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 9 2 5 2 0 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 9 0 4 5 0 3 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 8 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 8 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 7 2 5 0 3 1 0 0
FK Krivbas FK Krivbas 7 2 3 2 2 0 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 5 3 2 0 3 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Finland Finland 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
Greece Greece 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 0
Latvia Latvia 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Armenia Armenia 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Malta Malta 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FK Kharkov FK Kharkov 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Belgium Belgium 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Italy Italy 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U19] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Honka FC Honka 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Serbia Serbia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
KS ROW 1964 Rybnik KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brentford FC Brentford FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ural FC Ural 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Morocco Morocco 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naftovik-Ukrnafta Naftovik-Ukrnafta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Romania Romania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Watford FC Watford FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0