Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Sheriff | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Belarus [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rànger's | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UA Emirates | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Aalborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Poland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |