Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Čukarički | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žarkovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vrbové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |