Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Wien | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Sturm Graz | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kärnten | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zestafoni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bad Aussee | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kremser SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Weiz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Schwadorf 1936 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |