Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aarhus GF | 27 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Gladsaxe | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Herfølge BK | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Randers FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus Fremad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B.93 København | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ikast FS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sliema Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Frem København | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Køge BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obilić | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Segesta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Conwy Borough FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Haka Valkeakoski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egypt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carmarthen Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keflavík ÍF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Næstved BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |