Opponent W D L
CA Bizertin CA Bizertin 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
ES Métlaoui ES Métlaoui 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis 4 0 0 4 2 1 0 0
Club Africain Club Africain 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Étoile du Sahel Étoile du Sahel 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
JS Kairouan JS Kairouan 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Tataouine US Tataouine 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
AS Gabès AS Gabès 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
US Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Club Sportif Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CO Médenine CO Médenine 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Zambia Zambia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Tanzania Tanzania 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
US Monastir US Monastir 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
PAEEK PAEEK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Algeria Algeria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Altınordu FK Altınordu FK 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boluspor Boluspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
CS Chebba CS Chebba 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espérance Zarzis Espérance Zarzis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morocco Morocco 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Gabésien Stade Gabésien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Togo Togo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0