Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brøndby IF [Youth] | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Youth] | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [Youth] | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Youth] | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [Youth] | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [Youth] | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [Youth] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [Youth] | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Youth] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Youth] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [Youth] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [Youth B] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Youth B] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B.93 København | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Fredericia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haderslev FK [Youth B] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge [Youth B] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hillerød GI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Næstved BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [Youth B] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [Youth B] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fjölnir Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Avrasya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
KA Akureyri | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nykøbing FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |