Opponent W D L
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 14 4 1 9 2 4 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 14 6 3 5 0 6 1 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 12 7 3 2 0 1 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 10 6 4 0 1 4 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 10 5 4 1 1 1 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 10 7 2 1 0 3 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 9 4 3 2 0 2 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 8 2 1 5 1 0 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 8 4 3 1 0 1 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 7 2 4 1 0 1 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 7 6 1 0 0 1 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 7 3 1 3 0 3 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 6 2 1 3 2 2 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 6 5 1 0 1 2 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 6 5 1 0 0 1 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 1
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Germany Germany [U20] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
FC København FC København 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Astana FK Astana 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Austria Austria 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Honka FC Honka 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Latvia Latvia [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Germany Germany [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Greece Greece [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0