Opponent W D L
FC Porto FC Porto 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 5 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
NK Zadar NK Zadar 4 4 0 0 4 1 0 0
Boavista Boavista 4 1 3 0 3 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
União Leiria União Leiria 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Alverca FC Alverca 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U21] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Međimurje NK Međimurje 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RAA La Louviéroise RAA La Louviéroise 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
France France 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0