Opponent W D L
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 11 3 1 7 2 3 0 0
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 11 3 1 7 1 0 0 0
FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 11 5 3 3 0 0 0 0
FK Minsk FK Minsk 10 6 2 2 1 0 0 0
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 10 8 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 10 4 4 2 1 0 0 0
FK Gomel FK Gomel 9 5 2 2 0 1 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 8 1 3 4 2 0 0 0
FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 8 6 2 0 0 1 0 0
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 8 5 1 2 0 1 0 0
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 6 3 2 1 4 1 0 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 6 3 2 1 2 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Romania Romania 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Mezőkövesdi SE Mezőkövesdi SE 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paksi SE Paksi SE 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Wales Wales 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao [Youth] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Belgium Belgium 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Krumkachy Minsk Krumkachy Minsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Riga FC Riga FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Slovakia Slovakia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Turkey Turkey [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium [U19] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Albania Albania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bahrain Bahrain 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
England England [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Metta FK Metta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
India India 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jordan Jordan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oman Oman 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peyia 2014 Peyia 2014 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Syria Syria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0