Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Mynai | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Veres | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nyva Vinnytsia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |