Opponent W D L
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 9 3 2 4 1 1 1 0
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 8 4 3 1 1 1 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 8 3 0 5 0 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 7 4 1 2 1 2 0 1
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 6 0 3 3 2 1 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 6 3 0 3 1 3 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 5 2 2 1 2 1 0 0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 5 3 1 1 1 2 0 0
FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 5 3 0 2 0 2 1 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 4 3 0 1 1 2 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
Myanmar Myanmar 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Jordan Jordan 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Australia Australia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bangladesh Bangladesh 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Philippines Philippines 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tajikistan Tajikistan 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Bahrain Bahrain 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
FK Chayka FK Chayka 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
China China 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Znamya Noginsk FK Znamya Noginsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Macao Macao 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maledives Maledives 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mongolia Mongolia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Palestine Palestine 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Singapore Singapore 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UA Emirates UA Emirates 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0