Opponent W D L
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 13 5 1 7 1 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 12 3 3 6 0 2 0 1
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 12 2 6 4 0 2 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 12 2 3 7 0 3 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 11 1 5 5 1 4 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 11 2 4 5 0 2 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 11 1 4 6 0 2 0 1
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 10 4 1 5 0 1 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 10 1 1 8 0 3 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 10 1 3 6 0 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 10 4 1 5 0 2 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 9 5 1 3 0 2 0 1
CD Alavés CD Alavés 8 2 4 2 1 1 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 8 1 2 5 1 2 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 7 3 1 3 2 1 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 7 1 1 5 0 2 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 7 0 4 3 0 1 0 0
Greece Greece 6 2 3 1 1 1 0 1
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 6 5 1 0 0 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
Yugoslavia Yugoslavia 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 6 6 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 6 5 1 0 0 2 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 6 0 3 3 0 1 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
France France 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 5 2 2 1 0 1 1 0
SD Compostela SD Compostela 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Ireland Ireland 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
CD Logroñés CD Logroñés 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Georgia Georgia 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Italy Italy 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Scotland Scotland 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
USA USA 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
Skonto FC Skonto FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
CF Extremadura CF Extremadura 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Hungary Hungary 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
El Salvador El Salvador 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Japan Japan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cameroon Cameroon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mérida AD Mérida AD 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin Tekstilshchik Kamyshin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tunisia Tunisia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
UA Emirates UA Emirates 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0