Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Royal Excel Mouscron | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
KV Oostende | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RES Durbuysienne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |