Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chertanovo Football Academy [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi Arabia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |