Teams managed
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Altstätten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cuniburo FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Guillermo Brown | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hijos de Yurimaguas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UNIS Vogošća | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sepsi OSK / FK Aktobe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zweiter West | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Tromejnik | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alemannia Aachen [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arminia Bielefeld [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sortland IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AEPB La Roche | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bogotá FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CeBra 01 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Zollikofen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Muotathal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Buochs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Echichens | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Talleres de Vallejo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lehigh Mountain Hawks [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aarhus 1900 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sportclub Tisis | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UFC Maria Alm | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | LaPa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Gablitz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GAIS Göteborg [Youth] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Wesenitztal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Nettlingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SSC Teutonia 99 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Empor Berlin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Hertha Wiesbach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Sonnenberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sportfreunde Uetersen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Croatia Hamburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Seligenstadt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Götzenheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Canning City FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Western Strikers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo Sonangol | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nordstrand IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malamuk Uummannaq | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aqigssiaq Maniitsoq | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gwarek Zabrze | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HAL SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CF Palencia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Life Fighters | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Qviding FIF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Municipal Limeño | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Olimpia Poznań | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSC Brunsbüttel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Dielheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Sailiya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Limavady United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wigan Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bancredicard Santo Domino | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo 33 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jarville | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | USM Sétif | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jordanien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Syrien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Cefn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK GOŠK Gabela | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tårs/Ugilt IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IF Skjold Sæby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Liga Muçulmana | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alianza | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Ham United (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ermesinde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Villanova Wildcats | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maranhão - MA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Woolston Technical | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Peninsula Power | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | South Australian XI | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cetatea Suceava | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Breiðablik [Women] |