Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Renova | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Desna Chernigov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |