» Referees » Assistants  
Name born Country M. yellow second yellow red
Vlado Glođović 08/11/1976 Serbia Serbia 15 65 2 1
Danilo Grujić 03/03/1980 Serbia Serbia 15 53 - 1
Milan Ilić 21/04/1988 Serbia Serbia 14 74 2 -
Milorad Mažić 23/03/1973 Serbia Serbia 14 53 2 -
Bojan Nikolić 24/10/1979 Serbia Serbia 14 98 4 2
Srđan Jovanović 09/04/1986 Serbia Serbia 13 79 2 1
Aleksandar Vasić 14/09/1976 Serbia Serbia 12 52 1 3
Nenad Đokić 14/07/1979 Serbia Serbia 11 45 1 2
Igor Stojilković 28/02/1983 Serbia Serbia 10 63 4 -
Novica Anđelovski Serbia Serbia 9 38 1 -
Dejan Dimitrijević 12/12/1976 Serbia Serbia 9 44 - 3
Dejan Santrač 16/06/1976 Serbia Serbia 9 33 3 1
Majo Vujović 11/07/1974 Serbia Serbia 9 48 3 -
Dejan Filipovic 02/04/1973 Serbia Serbia 8 41 3 -
Marko Popović 23/05/1979 Serbia Serbia 8 35 - 1
Dejan Anđelković Serbia Serbia 7 32 - -
Ilija Brdar 20/09/1981 Serbia Serbia 7 35 1 -
Milan Jeremic Serbia Serbia 7 31 1 -
Robert Kiš 01/06/1976 Serbia Serbia 7 25 - -
Petar Piper Serbia Serbia 7 48 1 1
Milorad Milićević 29/02/1980 Serbia Serbia 6 34 1 -
Lazar Lukić 13/10/1981 Serbia Serbia 5 22 - 1
Dalibor Manojlović Serbia Serbia 5 28 1 2
Novak Simović 18/05/1982 Serbia Serbia 5 36 - -
Igor Kocić Serbia Serbia 4 17 1 1
Srđan Obradović 06/06/1976 Serbia Serbia 4 19 1 1
Nemanja Petković 28/10/1982 Serbia Serbia 3 16 1 -
Zoran Široki 20/05/1983 Serbia Serbia 3 18 1 -
sum 240 1182 37 21