1. Round
17/07/2015 19:00 Borac Čačak - Radnički Niš 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Partizan - FK Metalac 4:0 (3:0)
18/07/2015 16:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Voždovac 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Jagodina - Mladost Lučani 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Javor 0:1 (0:0)
19/07/2015 16:00 OFK Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 2:6 (2:0)
18:00 Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:4 (0:1)
2. Round
24/07/2015 19:00 Radnički Niš - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
25/07/2015 17:00 FK Javor - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Partizan - FK Jagodina 6:0 (3:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - Borac Čačak 0:2 (0:1)
26/07/2015 17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 FK Metalac - Crvena Zvezda 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:1)
3. Round
31/07/2015 19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:1)
01/08/2015 16:00 FK Novi Pazar - Partizan 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Voždovac 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (1:0)
02/08/2015 18:00 FK Jagodina - FK Metalac 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Javor 2:0 (1:0)
4. Round
07/08/2015 19:00 FK Jagodina - FK Novi Pazar 1:2 (0:0)
08/08/2015 16:00 FK Javor - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Borac Čačak 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - OFK Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Metalac - Radnički Niš 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Partizan - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:0)
09/08/2015 16:00 FK Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina 1:2 (0:0)
5. Round
12/08/2015 16:00 OFK Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - Mladost Lučani 4:2 (0:2)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Javor 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Metalac 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
13/08/2015 19:00 Vojvodina - Partizan 3:2 (2:1)
6. Round
15/08/2015 19:00 FK Metalac - FK Voždovac 1:1 (0:1)
16/08/2015 16:00 FK Javor - OFK Beograd 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - Borac Čačak 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
23/09/2015 17:30 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Jagodina - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:1)
7. Round
21/08/2015 19:00 Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:1)
22/08/2015 16:00 OFK Beograd - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Metalac 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Borac Čačak - Partizan 1:3 (0:1)
23/08/2015 18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vojvodina - FK Novi Pazar 4:1 (1:0)
8. Round
28/08/2015 19:00 FK Jagodina - Borac Čačak 0:0 (0:0)
29/08/2015 16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Partizan - OFK Beograd 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FK Javor - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
30/08/2015 16:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Metalac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:0)
9. Round
11/09/2015 19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (2:0)
12/09/2015 17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 3:1 (1:1)
13/09/2015 16:00 Borac Čačak - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 OFK Beograd - FK Jagodina 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Subotica 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 FK Voždovac - FK Javor 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Vojvodina - FK Metalac 3:2 (3:0)
10. Round
18/09/2015 17:00 FK Jagodina - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:2)
19/09/2015 15:00 Spartak Subotica - Borac Čačak 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Javor - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Metalac - Radnik Surdulica 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Novi Pazar - OFK Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
20/09/2015 19:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round
25/09/2015 19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:1)
26/09/2015 14:00 OFK Beograd - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Javor 1:1 (1:0)
27/09/2015 14:00 Borac Čačak - Vojvodina 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Metalac 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Radnički Niš - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Voždovac - Partizan 1:2 (1:0)
12. Round
02/10/2015 18:00 FK Metalac - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
03/10/2015 14:00 FK Novi Pazar - Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Rad Beograd - Borac Čačak 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Vojvodina - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Jagodina - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
05/10/2015 18:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
13. Round
14/10/2015 14:00 Borac Čačak - FK Metalac 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Voždovac - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 OFK Beograd - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Javor - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
15/10/2015 18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Jagodina 2:0 (0:0)
21/10/2015 16:30 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 3:0 (1:0)
14. Round
17/10/2015 12:00 FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 0:2 (0:0)
18/10/2015 14:00 Borac Čačak - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Metalac - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Jagodina - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Partizan - FK Javor 3:2 (2:1)
15. Round
23/10/2015 17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (2:0)
24/10/2015 14:00 OFK Beograd - FK Metalac 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Radnički Niš - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crvena Zvezda - Borac Čačak 4:2 (2:2)
17:00 FK Javor - FK Jagodina 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (2:0)
25/10/2015 14:00 FK Voždovac - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - Partizan 2:2 (1:0)
16. Round
31/10/2015 13:00 FK Voždovac - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Javor - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crvena Zvezda - OFK Beograd 4:1 (1:0)
01/11/2015 13:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Jagodina 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Radnički Niš - Borac Čačak 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Metalac - Partizan 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:0)
17. Round
06/11/2015 17:00 Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica 2:3 (1:1)
07/11/2015 12:00 Borac Čačak - FK Voždovac 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Novi Pazar - Mladost Lučani 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 OFK Beograd - Radnički Niš 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Metalac 2:0 (1:0)
08/11/2015 12:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Jagodina - Partizan 2:2 (2:0)
18. Round
20/11/2015 16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Borac Čačak 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Metalac - FK Jagodina 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
21/11/2015 12:00 FK Voždovac - OFK Beograd 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 FK Javor - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Partizan - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (1:0)
22/11/2015 16:00 Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:0)
19. Round
27/11/2015 17:00 Radnički Niš - FK Metalac 2:1 (1:0)
28/11/2015 12:00 Borac Čačak - Radnik Surdulica 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Voždovac 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 OFK Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Javor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani 3:0 (1:0)
29/11/2015 12:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
09/12/2015 12:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Jagodina 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round
04/12/2015 17:00 FK Metalac - FK Novi Pazar 3:2 (1:0)
05/12/2015 12:00 FK Voždovac - Radnički Niš 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:0)
06/12/2015 12:00 FK Jagodina - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Javor - Borac Čačak 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Radnik Surdulica - OFK Beograd 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 2:7 (2:3)
21. Round
11/12/2015 17:00 Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
12/12/2015 12:00 Borac Čačak - Mladost Lučani 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 FK Voždovac - FK Metalac 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 OFK Beograd - FK Javor 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vojvodina - FK Jagodina 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica 5:0 (2:0)
13/12/2015 12:00 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan 2:2 (1:0)
22. Round
16/12/2015 12:00 FK Jagodina - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Mladost Lučani - OFK Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Novi Pazar - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Javor - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Metalac - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Partizan - Borac Čačak 2:1 (1:1)
23. Round
19/02/2016 15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Metalac 1:1 (0:0)
20/02/2016 13:00 Borac Čačak - FK Jagodina 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (0:1)
21/02/2016 13:00 FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 OFK Beograd - Partizan 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Radnički Niš - FK Javor 2:0 (1:0)
24. Round
26/02/2016 15:00 FK Metalac - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
27/02/2016 13:00 FK Jagodina - OFK Beograd 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - Borac Čačak 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Javor - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:2)
25. Round
05/03/2016 13:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Jagodina 3:1 (0:0)
06/03/2016 12:00 FK Rad Beograd - Vojvodina 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Borac Čačak - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 OFK Beograd - FK Novi Pazar 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Metalac 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Radnički Niš - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
26. Round
11/03/2016 15:00 Vojvodina - Borac Čačak 1:1 (0:0)
12/03/2016 13:00 FK Jagodina - Radnički Niš 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Spartak Subotica - OFK Beograd 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Javor - Radnik Surdulica 0:1 (0:1)
13/03/2016 16:00 FK Metalac - FK Rad Beograd 2:2 (1:0)
22/03/2016 14:00 FK Novi Pazar - Crvena Zvezda 0:4 (0:3)
27/03/2016 14:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:2 (0:1)
27. Round
18/03/2016 16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Novi Pazar 0:0 (0:0)
19/03/2016 13:00 OFK Beograd - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Voždovac - FK Jagodina 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica 4:0 (1:0)
20/03/2016 14:00 Borac Čačak - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Javor - FK Metalac 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 1:2 (1:0)
28. Round
01/04/2016 15:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Javor 1:1 (1:0)
02/04/2016 14:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Metalac - Borac Čačak 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Voždovac 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Rad Beograd - OFK Beograd 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jagodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 0:0 (0:0)
29. Round
06/04/2016 15:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Javor - Partizan 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Metalac 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 OFK Beograd - Borac Čačak 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Radnički Niš - Vojvodina 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
30. Round
10/04/2016 15:00 Borac Čačak - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Jagodina - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Metalac - OFK Beograd 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FK Novi Pazar - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnički Niš 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Vojvodina - FK Voždovac 2:1 (2:0)