1st(1st leg) | Bahia - BA | - | Criciúma - SC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Criciúma - SC | - | Bahia - BA | -:- | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/04/2024 23:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/05/2024 23:00 | |||||
1st(1st leg) | Operário Ferroviário - PR | - | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - | Operário Ferroviário - PR | resch. | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/05/2024 00:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/05/2024 | |||||
1st(1st leg) | Atlético Mineiro | - | Sport Recife - PE | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sport Recife - PE | - | Atlético Mineiro | -:- | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/05/2024 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/05/2024 00:00 | |||||
1st(1st leg) | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | - | Fluminense RJ | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Fluminense RJ | - | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | -:- | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/05/2024 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/05/2024 23:00 | |||||
1st(1st leg) | Brusque - SC | - | Atlético Goianiense | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atlético Goianiense | - | Brusque - SC | -:- | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/05/2024 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/05/2024 23:00 | |||||
1st(1st leg) | Sousa - PB | - | Red Bull Bragantino | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Red Bull Bragantino | - | Sousa - PB | -:- | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/05/2024 22:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/05/2024 23:30 | |||||
1st(1st leg) | Ypiranga - RS | - | Athletico Paranaense | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Athletico Paranaense | - | Ypiranga - RS | resch. | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/05/2024 22:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/05/2024 | |||||
1st(1st leg) | Fortaleza - CE | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vasco da Gama - RJ | - | Fortaleza - CE | -:- | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/05/2024 23:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/05/2024 01:30 | |||||
1st(1st leg) | América - RN | - | Corinthians SP | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Corinthians SP | - | América - RN | -:- | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/05/2024 00:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/05/2024 00:00 | |||||
1st(1st leg) | Flamengo RJ | - | Amazonas FC - AM | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Amazonas FC - AM | - | Flamengo RJ | -:- | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/05/2024 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/05/2024 01:30 | |||||
1st(1st leg) | Botafogo - RJ | - | Vitória - BA | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vitória - BA | - | Botafogo - RJ | -:- | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/05/2024 23:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/05/2024 23:00 | |||||
1st(1st leg) | Águia de Marabá - PA | - | São Paulo FC | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | São Paulo FC | - | Águia de Marabá - PA | -:- | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/05/2024 23:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/05/2024 01:30 | |||||
1st(1st leg) | CR Brasil - AL | - | Ceará - CE | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Ceará - CE | - | CR Brasil - AL | -:- | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/05/2024 00:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/05/2024 01:30 | |||||
1st(1st leg) | Goiás - GO | - | Cuiabá - MT | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Cuiabá - MT | - | Goiás - GO | -:- | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/05/2024 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/05/2024 23:30 | |||||
1st(1st leg) | Palmeiras | - | Botafogo - SP | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Botafogo - SP | - | Palmeiras | -:- | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/05/2024 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/05/2024 23:00 | |||||
1st(1st leg) | Internacional | - | Juventude - RS | resch. | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Juventude - RS | - | Internacional | resch. | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/05/2024 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/05/2024 | |||||
LiveScores | LiveDetails | LiveCommentary |