18/09/2020 19:00 SC Sopron - Budapesti VSC 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19/09/2020 12:00 Ráckeve VAFC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:6
13:00 Szarvaskend SE - Csákvári TK 1:10
13:00 Zsámbéki SK - THSE Szabadkikötő 2:1
13:00 Sajóbábony VSE - Egri FC 1:2
13:30 Bonyhád VLC - Monori SE 2:3
14:00 Makó FC - Pécsi MFC 1:3
14:00 43. sz. Építők - MTK Budapest 0:8
14:00 Mohácsi TE - Budafoki MTE 0:6
14:00 Sárvár FC - Kaposvári RFC 0:3
14:00 Diósjenő SE - Dorogi FC 0:5
14:00 Mezőkeresztes VSE - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:11
14:00 Balatonfüredi FC - DEAC 2:3
14:00 Jászberényi FC - Budaörs SC 1:6
14:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - BFC Siófok 0:1
14:00 Kecskéd KSK - Kisvárda FC 0:10
14:00 Sárbogárd SE - Kazincbarcika BSC 0:3
14:00 BKV Elöre SC - Szentlőrinc SE 1:2
14:00 Vác FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1:4
14:00 ASR Gázgyár - Gesztelyi FCE 1:0
14:00 Csornai SE - Dabas-Gyón FC 1:2
14:00 Fémalk-Dunavarsány - Körösladány MSK 2:1
14:00 Bodajk FC - Érdi Városi SE 0:3
14:00 Király SZE - Bicskei TC 2:3
14:00 Bátaszék SE - Fehérgyarmat SC 8:1
14:00 Kabai FC - Nagybajomi AC 3:2
14:00 Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK - Majosi SE 1:0
14:00 Abda SC-VVFK-Bau - Hódmezővásárhely FC 0:1
14:00 Mezőtúri - Ménfőcsanak ESK 1:9
14:00 Mátraterenye SE - Cso-Ki Sport 0:3
14:00 Füzesgyarmati SK - Gárdony Városi SC 1:2
14:00 Tihany FC - Kecskeméti TE 0:5
14:00 Mórahalom VSE - Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG 0:3
14:00 BTE Felsőzsolca - Gyulai Termál FC 4:1
14:00 PTE-PEAC - Salgotarjan BTC 0:7
14:00 Ajka Kristály Se - Lipót Pékség SE 0:7
14:00 Kozármisleny SE - Tatabánya FC 1:0
17:00 Tiszakécske - Debreceni VSC 0:2
19:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - Győri ETO FC 2:6
20/09/2020 11:30 FC Tiszaújváros - Budapest Honvéd 1:7
14:00 Csepel FC - Soroksár SC 0:3
14:00 Sényő Carnifex - Budapesti Vasas 1:5
14:00 Szegedi VSE - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:3
14:00 Tiszaföldvár VSE - Fehérvár FC 0:5
14:00 Kerekegyházi SE - Gyirmót SE 1:8
14:00 Ikarus-Maroshegy - FC Ajka 0:5
14:00 Mandok KSE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:3
14:00 FC Hatvan - Paksi SE 1:3
14:00 Tarpa SC - Komáromi VSE 4:3 pso
14:00 Cegledi VSE - Rákosmenti KSK 5:1
14:00 Dabas FC - Dunaújváros PASE 0:3
14:00 Teskand SE - Taksony SE 1:3
14:00 ESMTK Budapesti - Tállya KSE 1:3
14:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - III. Kerületi TVE 0:4
14:00 Zalaszentgróti VFC - Nagyatádi FC 1:0
14:00 Csácsbozsok-Nemesapáti - Szekszárdi UFC 2:1
14:00 Gyöngyöshalász SE - Nagykanizsai ULE 3:4
07/10/2020 12:55 Szeghalmi FC - Szolnoki MÁV 0:10 (0:3)
12:55 Balassagyarmat VSE - Diósgyöri VTK 0:2 (0:1)
12:55 KSE Iváncsa - Újpest FC 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Veszprém FC - Szeged 2011 FC 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 Lőrinci VSC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0:7 (0:2)
13:00 Tiszafuredi VSE - Putnok VSE 3:2 (1:1)
10/10/2020 13:00 Toponár SE - Puskás FC 0:7 (0:6)