16/06/2009 | 09:00 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | - | FK Krasnodar | 2:1 | |
09:00 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | - | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2:0 | ||
09:00 | FK Chita | - | FK Kamaz | 1:0 | ||
13:00 | Sibir Novosibirsk | - | Anzhi Makhachkala | 2:1 | ||
14:00 | FK Ural | - | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 2:0 | ||
15:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1:0 | ||
15:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | - | Nosta Novotroitsk | 0:1 | ||
15:00 | MVD Rossii | - | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 0:0 | ||
16:00 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | - | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2:0 | ||
17:00 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | - | Vityaz Podolsk | 1:1 |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27:10 | 17 | 31 | |
2 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:9 | 13 | 31 | |
3 | Anzhi Makhachkala | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 23:10 | 13 | 30 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 19:11 | 8 | 29 | |
5 | FK Kamaz | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:12 | 7 | 24 | |
6 | FK Ural | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 24 | |
7 | FK Chita | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | 23 | |
8 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 23 | |
9 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 21 | |
10 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | 21 | |
11 | Vityaz Podolsk | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 20 | |
12 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | 19 | |
13 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | 17 | |
14 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | 16 | |
15 | MVD Rossii | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | 15 | |
16 | FK Krasnodar | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 15 | |
17 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | 14 | |
18 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10:21 | -11 | 14 | |
19 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 13 | |
20 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |