29/07/2009 | MVD Rossii | - | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 0:3 | ||
09:00 | FK Chita | - | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 1:6 | ||
14:00 | FK Ural | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 2:1 | ||
14:00 | Nosta Novotroitsk | - | Vityaz Podolsk | 1:1 | ||
14:30 | Anzhi Makhachkala | - | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 0:0 | ||
15:00 | FK Kamaz | - | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | 0:0 | ||
15:00 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:0 | ||
15:30 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | - | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 2:3 | ||
16:30 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | - | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1:1 | ||
17:00 | FK Krasnodar | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0:0 |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 34:15 | 19 | 40 | |
2 | Anzhi Makhachkala | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 33:16 | 17 | 40 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 28:15 | 13 | 40 | |
4 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 27:15 | 12 | 35 | |
5 | FK Ural | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 26:20 | 6 | 35 | |
6 | FK Kamaz | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 23:15 | 8 | 32 | |
7 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 24:19 | 5 | 31 | |
8 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 21:20 | 1 | 31 | |
9 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 25:17 | 8 | 30 | |
10 | FK Krasnodar | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | 26 | |
11 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | 26 | |
12 | Vityaz Podolsk | 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 25 | |
13 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 21 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | 25 | |
14 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | 24 | |
15 | FK Chita | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 14:33 | -19 | 24 | |
16 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 23:25 | -2 | 24 | |
17 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 27:34 | -7 | 21 | |
18 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 15:28 | -13 | 19 | |
19 | MVD Rossii | 21 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 10:24 | -14 | 17 | |
20 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 13:28 | -15 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |