20/11/2020 | 11:00 | FK Krasnodar 2 | - | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1:2 (1:1) | |
21/11/2020 | 05:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | - | Krylia Sovetov | 0:1 (0:1) | |
10:00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | - | FK Neftekhimik | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | Akron Tolyatti | - | Torpedo Moskva | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | Spartak Moskva 2 | - | FK Tom Tomsk | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
11:00 | Veles Moskva | - | Volgar Astrakhan | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | FK Chayka | - | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
12:00 | Alania Vladikavkaz | - | FK Orenburg | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | FK Nizhny Novgorod | - | Dinamo Bryansk | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | FK Chertanovo | - | Irtysh Omsk | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 38:14 | 24 | 54 | |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 48:16 | 32 | 49 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskva | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 47:17 | 30 | 49 | |
4 | FK Orenburg | 23 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 33:16 | 17 | 47 | |
5 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 46:24 | 22 | 42 | |
6 | Veles Moskva | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 32:26 | 6 | 42 | |
7 | FK Neftekhimik | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 36:25 | 11 | 37 | |
8 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 30:27 | 3 | 34 | |
9 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | 34 | |
10 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 29:29 | 0 | 33 | |
11 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | 33 | |
12 | FK Chayka | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | 32 | |
13 | Volgar Astrakhan | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 27:25 | 2 | 31 | |
14 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | 28 | |
15 | FK Krasnodar 2 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 25:39 | -14 | 25 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 21:25 | -4 | 23 | |
17 | Irtysh Omsk | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 20:33 | -13 | 21 | |
18 | Akron Tolyatti | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 19:36 | -17 | 20 | |
19 | Dinamo Bryansk | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 13:39 | -26 | 18 | |
20 | FK Tom Tomsk | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 14:28 | -14 | 17 | |
21 | FK Chertanovo | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 16:36 | -20 | 17 | |
22 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 20:45 | -25 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |