14/11/2021 | 12:00 | FK Khimki 2 | - | FK Saransk | 1:2 (1:0) | |
12:00 | Zenit Penza | - | Arsenal Tula 2 | 1:5 (1:3) | ||
13:00 | FK Peresvet Podolsk | - | Rodina Moskva | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | FK Sakhalin | - | Avangard Kursk | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
13:00 | Fakel Voronezh 2 | - | FK Kaluga | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | FK Saturn | - | Kvant Obninsk | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | FK Strogino Moskva | - | FK Znamya Noginsk | 4:3 (1:3) | ||
14:00 | Sokol Saratov | - | FK Ryazan | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | Dinamo Vladivostok | - | Salyut Belgorod | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15/11/2021 | 12:00 | Metallurg Vidnoye | - | FK Kolomna | 1:4 (1:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina Moskva | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 58:16 | 42 | 51 | |
2 | FK Saransk | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 44:20 | 24 | 44 | |
3 | FK Strogino Moskva | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 40:27 | 13 | 41 | |
4 | FK Peresvet Podolsk | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 36:27 | 9 | 31 | |
5 | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29:23 | 6 | 29 | |
6 | FK Khimki 2 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31:23 | 8 | 26 | |
7 | FK Saturn | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 31:32 | -1 | 24 | |
8 | FK Kolomna | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 32:57 | -25 | 20 | |
9 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 26:51 | -25 | 20 | |
10 | Kvant Obninsk | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 22:37 | -15 | 17 | |
11 | Metallurg Vidnoye | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 22:58 | -36 | 9 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 38:10 | 28 | 46 | |
2 | Dinamo Bryansk | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 37:11 | 26 | 41 | |
3 | Salyut Belgorod | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32:20 | 12 | 39 | |
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 38:14 | 24 | 39 | |
5 | FK Ryazan | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 27:17 | 10 | 36 | |
6 | Avangard Kursk | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | 26 | |
7 | Arsenal Tula 2 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | 24 | |
8 | Zenit Penza | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | 21 | |
9 | FK Kaluga | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 11:24 | -13 | 14 | |
10 | FK Sakhalin | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 11:37 | -26 | 14 | |
11 | Fakel Voronezh 2 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6:49 | -43 | 6 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |