# Player Country Team points
1. Shon Weissman Israel Israel Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 22 (19+3)
Erling Håland Norway Norway RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 22 (16+6)
3. Patson Daka Zambia Zambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 17 (14+3)
Christoph Monschein Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 17 (14+3)
5. Michael Liendl Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 16 (3+13)
6. Hee-chan Hwang South Korea South Korea RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 14 (6+8)
7. Taxiarchis Fountas Greece Greece Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 13 (12+1)
Dario Tadić Austria Austria TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 13 (11+2)
Mërgim Berisha Germany Germany RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
SCR Altach SCR Altach
13 (7+6)
10. Sinan Bakış Turkey Turkey FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 12 (11+1)
Masaya Okugawa Japan Japan RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 12 (7+5)
Christoph Knasmüllner Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 12 (3+9)
13. Andreas Kuen Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 11 (4+7)
Peter Michorl Austria Austria LASK LASK 11 (2+9)
15. Anderson Niangbo Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 10 (7+3)
Kiril Despodov Bulgaria Bulgaria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 10 (6+4)
Takumi Minamino Japan Japan RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 10 (5+5)
Stefan Schwab Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 10 (4+6)
19. Andreas Gruber Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 9 (9+0)
Zlatko Dedič Slovenia Slovenia WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 9 (7+2)
Thorsten Röcher Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 9 (4+5)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgia Georgia Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 9 (4+5)
Sidney Sam Germany Germany SCR Altach SCR Altach 9 (3+6)
24. Sékou Koïta Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 8 (6+2)
Rajko Rep Slovenia Slovenia TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 8 (5+3)
Bekim Balaj Albania Albania Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 8 (5+3)
Dominik Frieser Austria Austria LASK LASK 8 (5+3)
Jodel Dossou Benin Benin TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 8 (4+4)
Thomas Murg Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 8 (3+5)
30. Thomas Goiginger Austria Austria LASK LASK 7 (5+2)
Kwang-ryong Pak North Korea North Korea SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 7 (5+2)
Klauss Brazil Brazil LASK LASK 7 (4+3)
Christian Gebauer Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 7 (4+3)
Andreas Ulmer Austria Austria RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 7 (2+5)
Stefan Rakowitz Austria Austria TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7 (2+5)
36. Marko Raguž Austria Austria LASK LASK 6 (4+2)
Husein Balić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina LASK LASK
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
6 (4+2)
Benjamin Pranter Austria Austria WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 6 (3+3)
Michael Novak Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 (3+3)
Zlatko Junuzović Austria Austria RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 6 (2+4)
Dominik Fitz Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 6 (2+4)
James Holland Australia Australia LASK LASK 6 (2+4)
Christian Klem Austria Austria TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 6 (0+6)
44. Alexander Grünwald Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 (5+0)
Jakob Jantscher Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (4+1)
Reinhold Ranftl Austria Austria LASK LASK 5 (4+1)
Samuel Tetteh Ghana Ghana LASK LASK 5 (4+1)
Daniel Luxbacher Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (3+2)
Emanuel Schreiner Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 (3+2)
Philipp Huspek Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (3+2)
Martin Pušić Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5 (3+2)
Juan Domínguez Spain Spain Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (3+2)
Philipp Schobesberger Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (2+3)
Patrick Bürger Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5 (2+3)
Romano Schmid Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (1+4)
56. Mario Leitgeb Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (3+1)
Manfred Fischer Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (3+1)
Alon Turgeman Israel Israel Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (3+1)
Kelvin Arase Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (2+2)
Maximilian Ullmann Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (2+2)
Dominik Szoboszlai Hungary Hungary RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (2+2)
Marcel Ritzmaier Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (2+2)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (2+2)
Andreas Lienhart Austria Austria TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 (2+2)
Johannes Tartarotti Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (1+3)
Christoph Halper Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (1+3)
Marvin Potzmann Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
LASK LASK
4 (1+3)
Roman Kerschbaum Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 (1+3)
Manprit Sarkaria Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (1+3)
70. Aliou Badji Senegal Senegal Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (3+0)
André Ramalho Brazil Brazil RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (3+0)
Mateo Barać Croatia Croatia Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (3+0)
Jan Zwischenbrugger Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (3+0)
Christopher Dibon Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Christopher Wernitznig Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (2+1)
Stefan Hierländer Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (2+1)
Dejan Ljubicic Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Benedikt Pichler Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (2+1)
René Gartler Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (2+1)
Anastasios Avlonitis Greece Greece Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (1+2)
Dominik Hofbauer Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (1+2)
Morten Hjulmand Denmark Denmark FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (1+2)
Ivan Ljubić Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (1+2)
Lukas Grgic Austria Austria WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (0+3)
Lukas Ried Austria Austria TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (0+3)
Patrick Salomon Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (0+3)
Antoine Bernède France France RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (0+3)
Patrick Farkas Austria Austria RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (0+3)
89. Petar Filipović Croatia Croatia LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Gernot Trauner Austria Austria LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Clemens Walch Austria Austria WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (2+0)
Marko Kvasina Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (2+0)
Kolja Pusch Germany Germany FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Michael Huber Austria Austria TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (2+0)
Manfred Gollner Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (2+0)
Stefan Hager Austria Austria WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (2+0)
Bakary Nimaga Mali Mali TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Enock Mwepu Zambia Zambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Christoph Schösswendter Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (1+1)
Lukas Schmitz Germany Germany Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Tomáš Ostrák Czech Republic Czech Republic TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Michael Svoboda Austria Austria WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (1+1)
Tobias Kainz Austria Austria TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Emir Karic Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Luan Leite Brazil Brazil SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
David Cancola Austria Austria TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Marco Meilinger Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0+2)
Miloš Jojić Serbia Serbia Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
Luca Meisl Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Sandro Ingolitsch Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Florian Klein Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0+2)
Fabian Menig Germany Germany FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (0+2)
Florian Rieder Austria Austria WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (0+2)
Leonardo Lukačević Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (0+2)
115. Michael Lercher Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Robert Ljubicic Croatia Croatia SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Michael Ambichl Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Marco Kadlec Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Erwin Hoffer Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Felix Luckeneder Austria Austria TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Thomas Ebner Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Florian Buchacher Austria Austria WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Samuel Gouet Cameroon Cameroon SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Boris Cmiljanić Montenegro Montenegro FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Florian Jamnig Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Nedeljko Malić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Philipp Schmiedl Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Stefan Schimandl Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Santin Austria Austria WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Daniel Schütz Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Philipp Wiesinger Austria Austria LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Kelvin Yeboah Italy Italy WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Markus Wostry Austria Austria LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Thomas Rotter Austria Austria TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Christian Ramsebner Austria Austria LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Mert Müldür Turkey Turkey Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Fabian Miesenböck Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Matthias Maak Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Valentino Müller Austria Austria LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Issiaka Ouédraogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Smail Prevljak Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Frantz Pangop Cameroon Cameroon SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
George Davies Sierra Leone Sierra Leone SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Camara Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Stefan Haudum Austria Austria LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Roope Riski Finland Finland SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Dominik Prokop Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Sakić Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Sax Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Alexander Schmidt Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Thorsten Schick Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Mario Pavelić Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Erik Palmer-Brown USA USA Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Michael Madl Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Christoph Martschinko Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Daniel Nussbaumer Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Lars Nussbaumer Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Ferdinand Oswald Germany Germany WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Jérôme Onguéné France France RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Koya Kitagawa Japan Japan Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Lukas Schöfl Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Alois Höller Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
James Jeggo Australia Australia Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Jürgen Heil Austria Austria TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Marcus Maier Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Julius Ertlthaler Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Felix Adjei Ghana Ghana WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Max Wöber Austria Austria RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Patrick Wimmer Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Dominik Starkl Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Thomas Schrammel Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Raffael Behounek Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Albert Vallci Austria Austria RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Milan Jurdík Slovakia Slovakia WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Aiwu Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)