# Player Country Team points
1. Jonathan David Canada Canada KAA Gent KAA Gent 26 (18+8)
2. Dieumerci Mbokani Congo DR Congo DR Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 20 (15+5)
3. Ruud Vormer Netherlands Netherlands Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 16 (1+15)
4. Hans Vanaken Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 15 (12+3)
5. Kaveh Rezaei Iran Iran Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
13 (11+2)
6. Lior Refaelov Israel Israel Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 12 (10+2)
Maxime Lestienne Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 12 (7+5)
Danijel Miličević Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina AS Eupen AS Eupen 12 (5+7)
9. Roman Yaremchuk Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 11 (10+1)
Laurent Depoitre Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 11 (8+3)
Selim Amallah Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 11 (7+4)
Nacer Chadli Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 11 (7+4)
Cyle Larin Canada Canada SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 11 (7+4)
Nikola Storm Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 11 (4+7)
15. Yohan Boli France France Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 10 (10+0)
William Togui Ivory Coast Ivory Coast KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 10 (9+1)
David Okereke Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 10 (9+1)
Igor de Camargo Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 10 (9+1)
Pelé M'Boyo Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 10 (8+2)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 10 (3+7)
Junya Ito Japan Japan KRC Genk KRC Genk 10 (3+7)
22. Paul Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 9 (8+1)
Gianni Bruno Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 9 (8+1)
Fashion Sakala Zambia Zambia KV Oostende KV Oostende 9 (7+2)
Mamadou Fall Senegal Senegal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (6+3)
Siebe Schrijvers Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 9 (4+5)
Massimo Bruno Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (4+5)
Onur Kaya Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 9 (3+6)
29. Roman Bezus Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 8 (7+1)
Stipe Perica Croatia Croatia Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 8 (7+1)
Ryota Morioka Japan Japan Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 8 (6+2)
Saido Berahino Burundi Burundi SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 8 (6+2)
Kemar Roofe England England RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 8 (6+2)
Stef Peeters Belgium Belgium Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 8 (6+2)
Michel Vlap Netherlands Netherlands RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 8 (6+2)
Jonah Osabutey Ghana Ghana Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 8 (5+3)
Aleix García Spain Spain Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 8 (5+3)
Krépin Diatta Senegal Senegal Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 8 (5+3)
Davy De fauw Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 8 (5+3)
Julien De Sart Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 8 (4+4)
Mehdi Carcela-González Morocco Morocco Standard Liège Standard Liège 8 (3+5)
Ali Gholizadeh Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 8 (3+5)
43. Yuma Suzuki Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 7 (7+0)
Mbwana Samatta Tanzania Tanzania KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (7+0)
Renaud Emond Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 7 (7+0)
Shamar Nicholson Jamaica Jamaica Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 7 (6+1)
Théo Bongonda Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (4+3)
Ianis Hagi Romania Romania KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (3+4)
Percy Tau South Africa South Africa Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 7 (3+4)
Alessandro Ciranni Belgium Belgium Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 7 (2+5)
51. Didier Lamkel Zé Cameroon Cameroon Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (6+0)
Ivo Rodrigues Portugal Portugal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (4+2)
Samuel Bastien Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 6 (4+2)
Alexandre De Bruyn Belgium Belgium Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 6 (3+3)
Kostas Laifis Cyprus Cyprus Standard Liège Standard Liège 6 (3+3)
Jordan Botaka Congo DR Congo DR Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 6 (3+3)
Alessio Castro-Montes Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (2+4)
Facundo Colidio Argentina Argentina Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 6 (1+5)
59. Emmanuel Dennis Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (5+0)
Kévin Hoggas France France Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 (5+0)
Mats Rits Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (4+1)
Sebastien Dewaest Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (4+1)
Samuel Asamoah Ghana Ghana Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 (4+1)
Jon Bautista Spain Spain AS Eupen AS Eupen 5 (3+2)
Hannes Van der Bruggen Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (3+2)
Ari Skúlason Iceland Iceland KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 (3+2)
Fabrice Olinga Cameroon Cameroon Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 5 (3+2)
Paul Mpoku Congo DR Congo DR Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (3+2)
Gustav Engvall Sweden Sweden KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 (2+3)
Nemanja Antonov Serbia Serbia Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 5 (2+3)
Jovan Stojanović Serbia Serbia KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (2+3)
Kristof D'Haene Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (1+4)
73. Sander Berge Norway Norway KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (4+0)
Mbaye Diagne Senegal Senegal Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 (4+0)
Jonathan Bolingi Congo DR Congo DR Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
AS Eupen AS Eupen
4 (4+0)
Jordi Vanlerberghe Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (3+1)
Joachim Van Damme Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (3+1)
Beni Badibanga Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (2+2)
Yuki Kobayashi Japan Japan Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (2+2)
Hervé Kage Congo DR Congo DR KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (2+2)
Din Sula Albania Albania Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (2+2)
Francis Amuzu Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
Rob Schoofs Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (2+2)
Alexis Saelemaekers Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
Jelle Bataille Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (2+2)
Núrio Fortuna Portugal Portugal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (1+3)
Gojko Cimirot Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (1+3)
Giorgi Kvilitaia Georgia Georgia KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (1+3)
Bryan Heynen Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (0+4)
Joakim Mæhle Denmark Denmark KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (0+4)
Allan Sousa Brazil Brazil Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 (0+4)
92. Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui Cameroon Cameroon KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (3+0)
Idriss Saâdi Algeria Algeria Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (3+0)
Terem Moffi Nigeria Nigeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (3+0)
Tuur Dierckx Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 (3+0)
Fraser Hornby Scotland Scotland KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (3+0)
Aleksandar Boljević Montenegro Montenegro Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (3+0)
Antoine Colassin Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (3+0)
Stefan Milošević Montenegro Montenegro Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 (3+0)
Ibrahima Seck Senegal Senegal SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (2+1)
Alimani Gory France France Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (2+1)
Dante Vanzeir Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (2+1)
Omar Govea Mexico Mexico SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (2+1)
Kévin Vandendriessche France France KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (2+1)
Aboubakary Koita Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 (2+1)
Idrissa Sylla Guinea Guinea KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (2+1)
Simon Deli Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (2+1)
Buta Portugal Portugal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (2+1)
Dimitri Oberlin Switzerland Switzerland SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (2+1)
Sami Allagui Tunisia Tunisia Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 3 (2+1)
Obbi Oularé Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (2+1)
Thibault Peyre France France KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (2+1)
Kevin Mirallas Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (2+1)
Yari Verschaeren Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (2+1)
Frank Boya Cameroon Cameroon Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 3 (2+1)
Jérémy Doku Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (1+2)
Michael Murillo Panama Panama RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (1+2)
Alexis De Sart Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Giulian Biancone France France Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (1+2)
Abdul Ajagun Nigeria Nigeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (1+2)
Andreas Wiegel Germany Germany Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 (1+2)
Geoffry Hairemans Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
3 (1+2)
Aster Vranckx Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (1+2)
Milad Mohammadi Iran Iran KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (1+2)
Abdoulaye Sissako France France SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (1+2)
Nils Schouterden Belgium Belgium AS Eupen AS Eupen 3 (1+2)
Marco Ilaimaharitra Madagascar Madagascar Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (1+2)
Santiago Colombatto Argentina Argentina Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (0+3)
Robbie D'Haese Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (0+3)
Daam Foulon Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 (0+3)
Brandon Mechele Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (0+3)
Gideon Mensah Ghana Ghana SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (0+3)
Peter Žulj Austria Austria RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (0+3)
Mikael Lustig Sweden Sweden KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (0+3)
135. Anderson Niangbo Ivory Coast Ivory Coast KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Zinho Gano Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Vukotić Serbia Serbia Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (2+0)
Felipe Avenatti Uruguay Uruguay Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Henrik Bjørdal Norway Norway SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (2+0)
Imoh Ezekiel Nigeria Nigeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Gary Kagelmacher Uruguay Uruguay KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Sindri Guri Albania Albania KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Jordi Amat Spain Spain AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Éder Balanta Colombia Colombia Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (2+0)
Ronald Vargas Venezuela Venezuela KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Andrew Hjulsager Denmark Denmark KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Federico Ricca Uruguay Uruguay Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (2+0)
Smail Prevljak Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Eric Ocansey Ghana Ghana KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Jelle Vossen Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
2 (2+0)
Dries Wouters Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (1+1)
Mergim Vojvoda Kosovo Kosovo Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (1+1)
Joseph Paintsil Ghana Ghana KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (1+1)
Yuta Toyokawa Japan Japan AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Faïz Selemani Comoros Comoros KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (1+1)
Zinho Vanheusden Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (1+1)
Diogo Queirós Portugal Portugal Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 2 (1+1)
Cedric Nigeria Nigeria Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 2 (1+1)
Carlos Embalo Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Andreas Beck Germany Germany AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
David Henen Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (1+1)
Jens Cools Belgium Belgium AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Márton Eppel Hungary Hungary Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
García Tena Spain Spain Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Dylan De Belder Belgium Belgium Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
Lyle Foster South Africa South Africa Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
Sven Kums Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Johanna Omolo Kenya Kenya Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
Jhon Lucumí Colombia Colombia KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (1+1)
Giorgi Chakvetadze Georgia Georgia KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Marco Bürki Switzerland Switzerland SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Manuel Benson Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
2 (0+2)
Silas Gnaka Ivory Coast Ivory Coast AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (0+2)
Christophe Diandy Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (0+2)
Collins Fai Cameroon Cameroon Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (0+2)
Rafał Pietrzak Poland Poland Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 2 (0+2)
Luka Zarandia Georgia Georgia SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Nicolas Gavory France France Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (0+2)
Kylian Hazard Belgium Belgium Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (0+2)
Joris Kayembe Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (0+2)
Eduard Sobol Ukraine Ukraine Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (0+2)
182. Michiel Jonckheere Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Patrik Hrošovský Slovakia Slovakia KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Dino Hotič Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Jorge Teixeira Portugal Portugal Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Marco Kana Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Mory Konaté Guinea Guinea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Vincent Kompany Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Menno Koch Netherlands Netherlands AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Pape Gueye Senegal Senegal KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Bruno Godeau Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent
Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
1 (1+0)
Kouadio-Yves Dabila Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Duje Čop Croatia Croatia Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Campins Spain Spain Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1 (1+0)
Nathan De Medina Belgium Belgium Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1 (1+0)
Modou Diagne Senegal Senegal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Francesco Forte Italy Italy Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Fernando Canesin Brazil Brazil KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Chris Durkin USA USA Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Jean Lazare Amani Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen AS Eupen
1 (1+0)
Christophe Lepoint Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Jur Schryvers Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Igor Plastun Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Marko Pjaca Croatia Croatia RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Lasse Sobiech Germany Germany Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1 (1+0)
Thibo Somers Belgium Belgium Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Matthias Verreth Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Frank Tsadjout Italy Italy Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Kristian Thorstvedt Norway Norway KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Jérémy Perbet France France Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Nygren Sweden Sweden KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Hamza Masoudi Belgium Belgium Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Damien Marcq France France SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Anthony Limbombe Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Koji Miyoshi Japan Japan Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Dimitri Mohamed France France Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1 (1+0)
Samir Nasri France France RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Knowledge Musona Zimbabwe Zimbabwe AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Siebe Blondelle Belgium Belgium AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Zakaria Bakkali Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Joseph Akpala Nigeria Nigeria KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Gaëtan Coucke Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Lassana Coulibaly Mali Mali Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Carlos Cuesta Colombia Colombia KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Alexander Corryn Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Petar Golubović Serbia Serbia KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Wolke Janssens Belgium Belgium Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Clinton Angola Angola Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Olivier Verdon Benin Benin AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Sander Coopman Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Charles De Ketelaere Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Sieben Dewaele Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Jean-Luc Dompé France France KAA Gent KAA Gent
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
1 (0+1)
Thibault Vlietinck Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Dorian Dessoleil Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Steven Defour Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Steve De Ridder Belgium Belgium Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Thibault De Smet Belgium Belgium Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Denzel Jubitana Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Sammy Bossut Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Sulayman Marreh Gambia Gambia KAA Gent KAA Gent
AS Eupen AS Eupen
1 (0+1)
Derrick Luckassen Netherlands Netherlands RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Mamadou Sylla Senegal Senegal KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Ibrahima Sankhon Guinea Guinea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Philippe Sandler Netherlands Netherlands RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Logan Ndenbe Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Goran Milović Croatia Croatia KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Clément Tainmont France France KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Edo Kayembe Congo DR Congo DR RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Marko Bakić Montenegro Montenegro Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1 (0+1)
Simen Juklerød Norway Norway Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Indy Boonen Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Elton Acolatse Netherlands Netherlands Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Jules van Cleemput Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Jere Uronen Finland Finland KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Panzo England England Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Wout Faes Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)