# Player Country Team points
1. Raphael Holzhauser Austria Austria K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 27 (13+14)
2. Paul Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 26 (24+2)
3. Thomas Henry France France Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 23 (19+4)
4. Xavier Mercier France France Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 22 (8+14)
5. Gianni Bruno Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 21 (17+4)
6. Roman Yaremchuk Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 18 (14+4)
Noa Lang Netherlands Netherlands Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 18 (11+7)
8. Yuma Suzuki Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 17 (14+3)
Tarik Tissoudali Morocco Morocco KAA Gent KAA Gent
K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA
17 (11+6)
Junya Ito Japan Japan KRC Genk KRC Genk 17 (7+10)
11. Smail Prevljak Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina AS Eupen AS Eupen 15 (13+2)
Fashion Sakala Zambia Zambia KV Oostende KV Oostende 15 (13+2)
Pelé M'Boyo Belgium Belgium Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
15 (9+6)
14. Théo Bongonda Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 13 (12+1)
Ali Gholizadeh Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 13 (7+6)
Ruud Vormer Netherlands Netherlands Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 13 (5+8)
17. Iké Ugbo England England Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 12 (12+0)
Lukas Nmecha Germany Germany RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 12 (12+0)
Krépin Diatta Senegal Senegal Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 12 (10+2)
Kamal Sowah Ghana Ghana Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 12 (8+4)
Jean-Luc Dompé France France SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 12 (6+6)
Hans Vanaken Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 12 (6+6)
Andrew Hjulsager Denmark Denmark KV Oostende KV Oostende 12 (3+9)
24. Makhtar Gueye Senegal Senegal KV Oostende KV Oostende 11 (10+1)
Lior Refaelov Israel Israel Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 11 (7+4)
26. Geoffry Hairemans Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 10 (8+2)
Shamar Nicholson Jamaica Jamaica Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 10 (7+3)
28. Mamadou Fall Senegal Senegal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (8+1)
Dieumerci Mbokani Congo DR Congo DR Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 9 (8+1)
Daan Heymans Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 9 (7+2)
Michael Frey Switzerland Switzerland Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 9 (7+2)
Anthony Musaba Netherlands Netherlands Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 9 (6+3)
Selim Amallah Morocco Morocco Standard Liège Standard Liège 9 (6+3)
Faïz Selemani Comoros Comoros KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 9 (4+5)
Maxime Lestienne Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 9 (4+5)
Ryota Morioka Japan Japan Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (2+7)
37. Kaveh Rezaei Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 8 (7+1)
Aboubakary Koita Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 8 (7+1)
Michel Balikwisha Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 8 (6+2)
Kerim Mrabti Sweden Sweden KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 8 (5+3)
Sven Kums Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 8 (3+5)
Omar Govea Mexico Mexico SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 8 (2+6)
43. Musashi Suzuki Japan Japan K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 7 (6+1)
Duckens Nazon Haiti Haiti Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 7 (6+1)
Dino Hotič Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 7 (4+3)
Marius Noubissi Cameroon Cameroon K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 7 (4+3)
Osman Bukari Ghana Ghana KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 (4+3)
Pieter Gerkens Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 7 (3+4)
Rob Schoofs Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 7 (3+4)
50. Pape Gueye Senegal Senegal KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 (5+1)
Bas Dost Netherlands Netherlands Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 6 (5+1)
Jelle Vossen Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 (5+1)
Knowledge Musona Zimbabwe Zimbabwe AS Eupen AS Eupen 6 (4+2)
Didier Lamkel Zé Cameroon Cameroon Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (4+2)
Sandy Walsh Netherlands Netherlands KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6 (3+3)
Simen Juklerød Norway Norway Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (3+3)
Nikola Storm Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6 (3+3)
Joe Efford USA USA Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 6 (2+4)
Jérémy Doku Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 6 (2+4)
Stef Peeters Belgium Belgium AS Eupen AS Eupen 6 (2+4)
61. Ismaila Coulibaly Mali Mali K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 5 (5+0)
Igor de Camargo Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 (5+0)
Nuno Da Costa Cape Verde Cape Verde Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 5 (5+0)
Serge Tabekou Cameroon Cameroon Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 5 (4+1)
Percy Tau South Africa South Africa RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (4+1)
Tomáš Chorý Czech Republic Czech Republic SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 5 (4+1)
Saido Berahino Burundi Burundi Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
5 (4+1)
David Okereke Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (4+1)
Julien N'Goy Belgium Belgium AS Eupen AS Eupen 5 (4+1)
Cyriel Dessers Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (4+1)
Martin Hongla Cameroon Cameroon Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 5 (3+2)
Klauss Brazil Brazil Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (3+2)
Michael Krmenčík Czech Republic Czech Republic Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (3+2)
Abdoulaye Seck Senegal Senegal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 5 (3+2)
Kévin Vandendriessche France France KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 (3+2)
Gilles Dewaele Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (3+2)
Jan Van den Bergh Belgium Belgium K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 5 (3+2)
Bruno Xadas Portugal Portugal Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 5 (2+3)
Facundo Colidio Argentina Argentina Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 (2+3)
Michael Murillo Panama Panama RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (2+3)
Faris Haroun Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 5 (1+4)
Nicolas Raskin Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (1+4)
Joakim Mæhle Denmark Denmark KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (1+4)
Joris Kayembe Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 5 (1+4)
Alessandro Albanese Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 5 (1+4)
Oleksandr Filippov Ukraine Ukraine Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 (1+4)
Nicolas Gavory France France Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (1+4)
Kévin Hoggas France France Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 (1+4)
Daniel Muñoz Colombia Colombia KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (0+5)
90. Samuel Bastien Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (4+0)
Bopé Bokadi Congo DR Congo DR Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (4+0)
Pierre Bourdin France France K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 4 (3+1)
Marian Shved Ukraine Ukraine KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (3+1)
Youssouph Badji Senegal Senegal Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 (3+1)
Aster Vranckx Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (3+1)
Niklas Dorsch Germany Germany KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (3+1)
Jackson Muleka Congo DR Congo DR Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (3+1)
Adrien Trebel France France RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
Ibrahima Seck Senegal Senegal SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4 (2+2)
Albert Sambi Lokonga Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
Yari Verschaeren Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
Francis Amuzu Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
Paul Mukairu Nigeria Nigeria RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
Patrik Hrošovský Slovakia Slovakia KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (2+2)
Loris Brogno Belgium Belgium K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 4 (2+2)
Charles De Ketelaere Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 (1+3)
Maxime D'Arpino France France KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (1+3)
Imad Faraj France France Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 4 (1+3)
Kylian Hazard Belgium Belgium Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 (1+3)
Ryan Sanusi Belgium Belgium K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 4 (1+3)
Bryan Heynen Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (1+3)
Gerardo Arteaga Mexico Mexico KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (1+3)
Fabrice Olinga Cameroon Cameroon Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 4 (1+3)
Konan N'Dri Ivory Coast Ivory Coast AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 (1+3)
Jelle Bataille Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (0+4)
Adriano Brazil Brazil AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 (0+4)
Ari Skúlason Iceland Iceland KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (0+4)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (0+4)
Gustav Engvall Sweden Sweden KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (0+4)
Collins Fai Cameroon Cameroon Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (0+4)
Siebe Schrijvers Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
4 (0+4)
Eduard Sobol Ukraine Ukraine Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 (0+4)
123. Zinho Gano Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (3+0)
Arthur Theate Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (3+0)
Cameron McGeehan Northern Ireland Northern Ireland KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (3+0)
Mathieu Maertens Belgium Belgium Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 (3+0)
Evgeniy Makarenko Ukraine Ukraine KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (3+0)
Olivier Deschacht Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (2+1)
Landry Dimata Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (2+1)
Koji Miyoshi Japan Japan Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (2+1)
Marko Kvasina Austria Austria KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (2+1)
Frédéric Frans Belgium Belgium K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 3 (2+1)
Mats Rits Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (2+1)
Jean Onana Cameroon Cameroon Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 (2+1)
Jack Hendry Scotland Scotland KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (2+1)
Laurent Depoitre Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (2+1)
Dorian Dessoleil Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (2+1)
Marko Bakić Montenegro Montenegro Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 (2+1)
Alessio Castro-Montes Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (2+1)
Milad Mohammadi Iran Iran KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (1+2)
Leonardo Bertone Switzerland Switzerland Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 (1+2)
Christian Brüls Belgium Belgium Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (1+2)
Pol García Spain Spain Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (1+2)
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 (1+2)
Nill De Pauw Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Mathieu De Smet Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (1+2)
Clinton Angola Angola Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (1+2)
Vitinho Brazil Brazil Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (1+2)
Issa Kabore Burkina Faso Burkina Faso KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (0+3)
Hugo Siquet Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (0+3)
Jérémy Taravel France France Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (0+3)
Bassem Srarfi Tunisia Tunisia SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (0+3)
Teddy Chevalier France France KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (0+3)
154. Noë Dussenne Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Kevin Denkey Togo Togo Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Massimo Bruno Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (2+0)
Harlem Gnohéré France France Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (2+0)
Cristián Benavente Peru Peru Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
2 (2+0)
Michiel Jonckheere Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Júnior Pius Nigeria Nigeria Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
2 (2+0)
Dylan Batubinsika France France Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (2+0)
Nikolaos Kainourgios Greece Greece SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (2+0)
Amara Baby Senegal Senegal AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Jordan Faucher France France Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (2+0)
Seung-woo Lee South Korea South Korea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (2+0)
Menno Koch Netherlands Netherlands AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Vukotić Serbia Serbia Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (2+0)
Guy Mbenza Congo Congo Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
2 (2+0)
Brandon Mechele Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (2+0)
Dimitri Mohamed France France Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (2+0)
Joachim Van Damme Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (2+0)
Obbi Oularé Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Danel Sinani Luxembourg Luxembourg Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (2+0)
Ante Palaversa Croatia Croatia KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Panagiotis Armenakas Australia Australia SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (2+0)
Igor Plastun Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Trent Sainsbury Australia Australia KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Matías Silvestre Argentina Argentina Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (2+0)
Bastien Toma Switzerland Switzerland KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (1+1)
Alessandro Ciranni Belgium Belgium Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (1+1)
William Togui Ivory Coast Ivory Coast KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (1+1)
Eric Ocansey Ghana Ghana KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (1+1)
Jur Schryvers Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (1+1)
Matisse Samoise Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Maximiliano Caufriez Belgium Belgium Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
2 (1+1)
Kostas Laifis Cyprus Cyprus Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (1+1)
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko Ukraine Ukraine RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (1+1)
Felipe Avenatti Uruguay Uruguay Standard Liège Standard Liège
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
2 (1+1)
Laurens De Bock Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (1+1)
Steve De Ridder Belgium Belgium Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Timothy Derijck Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (1+1)
Mehdi Carcela-González Morocco Morocco Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (1+1)
Joren Dom Belgium Belgium K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (1+1)
Chris Durkin USA USA Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Joshua Eppiah Belgium Belgium Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 (1+1)
Christophe Lepoint Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
2 (1+1)
Hannes Van der Bruggen Belgium Belgium Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
2 (1+1)
Nana Ampomah Ghana Ghana Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1+1)
Saad Agouzoul Morocco Morocco Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Heris Belgium Belgium AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Jorge Teixeira Portugal Portugal Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Tim Kleindienst Germany Germany KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Odilon Kossounou Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (1+1)
Thibault Vlietinck Belgium Belgium Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 (1+1)
Liberato Cacace New Zealand New Zealand Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (0+2)
Buta Portugal Portugal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (0+2)
Duje Čop Croatia Croatia Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (0+2)
Kristof D'Haene Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (0+2)
Casper De Norre Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2 (0+2)
Tahith Chong Netherlands Netherlands Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (0+2)
Václav Jemelka Czech Republic Czech Republic Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 (0+2)
Abdoulie Sanyang Gambia Gambia K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (0+2)
Damien Marcq France France SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Andreas Wiegel Germany Germany Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (0+2)
Julien De Sart Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (0+2)
Emmanuel Dennis Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (0+2)
Lucas Ribeiro Costa Brazil Brazil Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (0+2)
Jenthe Mertens Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (0+2)
Jordan Lukaku Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (0+2)
220. Isaac Nuhu Ghana Ghana AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Núrio Fortuna Angola Angola KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Strahinja Pavlović Serbia Serbia Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Denys Prychynenko Ukraine Ukraine K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Stipe Radić Croatia Croatia K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Anton Tanghe Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Thibo Somers Belgium Belgium Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Din Sula Albania Albania Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Pierre-Yves Ngawa Belgium Belgium Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Kristian Thorstvedt Norway Norway KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Ignace Van Der Brempt Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Jordi Vanlerberghe Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Michel Vlap Netherlands Netherlands RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Siemen Voet Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Yan Vorogovskiy Kazakhstan Kazakhstan K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Arnaud Bodart Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Anderson Niangbo Ivory Coast Ivory Coast KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Brecht Capon Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Keito Nakamura Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Blessing Eleke Nigeria Nigeria K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Robbie D'Haese Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Buatu Angola Angola Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Dauda Ghana Ghana RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Simon Deli Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Ferdy Druijf Netherlands Netherlands KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Nelson Balongo Congo DR Congo DR Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Frédéric Duplus France France Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Andreas Hanche-Olsen Norway Norway KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Terem Moffi Nigeria Nigeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
David Hubert Belgium Belgium Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Franck Kanouté Senegal Senegal Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Sascha Kotysch Germany Germany Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Kemar Lawrence Jamaica Jamaica RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Lopes Portugal Portugal Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Jens Cools Belgium Belgium AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Jean Marcelin France France Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Amine Benchaib Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Dries Wuytens Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Éder Balanta Colombia Colombia Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Agbadou Ivory Coast Ivory Coast AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Musa Al Taamari Jordan Jordan Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Anouar Ait El Hadj Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Nick Bätzner Germany Germany KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Mory Konaté Guinea Guinea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Edo Kayembe Congo DR Congo DR RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
AS Eupen AS Eupen
1 (0+1)
Marco Ilaimaharitra Madagascar Madagascar Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Halaïmia Algeria Algeria K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (0+1)
Guillaume Gillet Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Jérémy Gelin France France Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Roman Bezus Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Elias Cobbaut Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Mamadou Koné Ivory Coast Ivory Coast AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Jordan Botaka Congo DR Congo DR KAA Gent KAA Gent
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
1 (0+1)
Frank Boya Cameroon Cameroon Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Maxime Busi Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Carlos Cuesta Colombia Colombia KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Santiago Colombatto Argentina Argentina Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Djihad Bizimana Rwanda Rwanda Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Ko Matsubara Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Serge Leuko Cameroon Cameroon Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Ibrahima Sankhon Guinea Guinea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Andrija Vukčević Montenegro Montenegro Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgaria Bulgaria Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Charles Vanhoutte Belgium Belgium Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Jules van Cleemput Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
1 (0+1)
Abdoulaye Sissako France France SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Nils Schouterden Belgium Belgium AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Federico Ricca Uruguay Uruguay Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Théo Matam France France KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Tom Pietermaat Belgium Belgium K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (0+1)
Luca Oyen Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Dan Opare Ghana Ghana SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Bruny Nsimba Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui Cameroon Cameroon KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Olivier Myny Belgium Belgium Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Miguel Vieira Portugal Portugal Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Dries Wouters Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)