# Player Country Team points
1. Deniz Undav Germany Germany Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 33 (25+8)
2. Michael Frey Switzerland Switzerland Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 26 (22+4)
3. Tarik Tissoudali Morocco Morocco KAA Gent KAA Gent 24 (19+5)
4. Paul Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 22 (19+3)
Joshua Zirkzee Netherlands Netherlands RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 22 (15+7)
Dante Vanzeir Belgium Belgium Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 22 (13+9)
7. Charles De Ketelaere Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 21 (14+7)
Hugo Cuypers Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 21 (13+8)
9. Junya Ito Japan Japan KRC Genk KRC Genk 20 (8+12)
10. Nikola Storm Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 19 (15+4)
Hans Vanaken Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 19 (9+10)
12. Faïz Selemani Comoros Comoros KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 18 (12+6)
Noa Lang Netherlands Netherlands Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 18 (7+11)
14. Jelle Vossen Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 17 (17+0)
Shamar Nicholson Jamaica Jamaica Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 17 (13+4)
16. Kerim Mrabti Sweden Sweden KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 16 (10+6)
Dino Hotič Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 16 (7+9)
Sergio Gómez Spain Spain RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 16 (5+11)
Xavier Mercier France France Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 16 (3+13)
20. Youssef Maziz France France RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 15 (8+7)
21. Zinho Gano Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 14 (13+1)
Casper Nielsen Denmark Denmark Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 14 (7+7)
Christian Brüls Belgium Belgium Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 14 (7+7)
Teddy Teuma Malta Malta Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 14 (6+8)
Jean-Luc Dompé France France SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 14 (3+11)
26. Lior Refaelov Israel Israel RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 13 (12+1)
Laurent Depoitre Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 13 (10+3)
Smail Prevljak Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 13 (9+4)
Benito Raman Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 13 (9+4)
30. Makhtar Gueye Senegal Senegal KV Oostende KV Oostende 12 (12+0)
Bas Dost Netherlands Netherlands Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 12 (12+0)
Sory Kaba Guinea Guinea Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 12 (10+2)
Théo Bongonda Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 12 (10+2)
Mathieu Maertens Belgium Belgium Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 12 (9+3)
Christian Kouamé Ivory Coast Ivory Coast RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 12 (8+4)
Mats Rits Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 12 (7+5)
Rob Schoofs Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 12 (3+9)
38. Rabbi Matondo Wales Wales Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 11 (9+2)
Yari Verschaeren Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 11 (7+4)
Ryota Morioka Japan Japan Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 11 (4+7)
41. Georges Mikautadze Georgia Georgia RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 10 (9+1)
Taichi Hara Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 10 (8+2)
Manuel Benson Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 10 (5+5)
Ruud Vormer Netherlands Netherlands Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 10 (5+5)
Stef Peeters Belgium Belgium KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 10 (2+8)
46. Ali Gholizadeh Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (7+2)
Thierry Ambrose France France KV Oostende KV Oostende 9 (6+3)
Mbwana Samatta Tanzania Tanzania Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 9 (5+4)
Andreas Skov Olsen Denmark Denmark Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 9 (4+5)
Sandy Walsh Netherlands Netherlands KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 9 (3+6)
Viktor Fischer Denmark Denmark Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 9 (3+6)
Raphael Holzhauser Austria Austria K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 9 (3+6)
Adem Zorgane Algeria Algeria Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (2+7)
54. Daichi Hayashi Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 8 (7+1)
Vakoun Bayo Ivory Coast Ivory Coast KAA Gent KAA Gent
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
8 (7+1)
Denis Drăguş Romania Romania Standard Liège Standard Liège 8 (6+2)
Kaoru Mitoma Japan Japan Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 8 (5+3)
Lawrence Shankland Scotland Scotland K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 8 (5+3)
Francis Amuzu Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 8 (5+3)
Geoffry Hairemans Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 8 (3+5)
Joris Kayembe Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 8 (2+6)
62. Kristian Thorstvedt Norway Norway KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (5+2)
Anass Zaroury Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 7 (5+2)
Pape Gueye Senegal Senegal KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 7 (5+2)
Patrik Hrošovský Slovakia Slovakia KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (5+2)
Klauss Brazil Brazil Standard Liège Standard Liège
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
7 (4+3)
Michel Balikwisha Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 7 (4+3)
Roman Bezus Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 (3+4)
Michael Murillo Panama Panama RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 7 (2+5)
Abdelkahar Kadri Algeria Algeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 7 (1+6)
Mike Trésor Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (0+7)
72. Kévin Denkey Togo Togo Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 6 (6+0)
Julien De Sart Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (5+1)
Ablie Jallow Gambia Gambia RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 6 (5+1)
Siebe Schrijvers Belgium Belgium Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6 (4+2)
Julien N'Goy Belgium Belgium KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 6 (4+2)
Álex Millán Spain Spain Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
6 (4+2)
Andrew Hjulsager Denmark Denmark KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (3+3)
Bart Nieuwkoop Netherlands Netherlands Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 6 (3+3)
Alessio Castro-Montes Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (3+3)
Dereck Kutesa Switzerland Switzerland SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 (3+3)
Nick Bätzner Germany Germany KV Oostende KV Oostende 6 (2+4)
Casper De Norre Belgium Belgium Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6 (2+4)
Núrio Fortuna Angola Angola KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (2+4)
85. Thibo Somers Belgium Belgium Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 (5+0)
Bryan Heynen Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (5+0)
Sargis Adamyan Armenia Armenia Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (5+0)
Emmanuel Agbadou Ivory Coast Ivory Coast KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 5 (5+0)
Joren Dom Belgium Belgium K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 5 (5+0)
Marius Noubissi Cameroon Cameroon K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 5 (4+1)
Edo Kayembe Congo DR Congo DR KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 5 (4+1)
Kristof D'Haene Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (3+2)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (3+2)
Selim Amallah Morocco Morocco Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (3+2)
Marian Shved Ukraine Ukraine KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 (2+3)
Daniel Muñoz Colombia Colombia KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (2+3)
Loïc Lapoussin Madagascar Madagascar Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 5 (2+3)
Radja Nainggolan Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 5 (2+3)
Luca Oyen Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (2+3)
Matisse Samoise Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (2+3)
Rocha Santos Cape Verde Cape Verde KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 (1+4)
Nicolas Raskin Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (1+4)
103. Trent Sainsbury Australia Australia KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (4+0)
Christian Burgess England England Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 4 (4+0)
Edgaras Utkus Lithuania Lithuania Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 (3+1)
Senna Miangue Congo Congo Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 (3+1)
Maxime D'Arpino France France KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (3+1)
Levan Shengelia Georgia Georgia Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 (3+1)
Frederik Jäkel Germany Germany KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (3+1)
Mory Konaté Guinea Guinea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 (3+1)
Musa Al Tamari Jordan Jordan Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 (3+1)
Daan Heymans Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (2+2)
Mathieu Cafaro France France Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (2+2)
Marius Mouandilmadji Chad Chad RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 4 (2+2)
Pieter Gerkens Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (2+2)
Abdoulaye Sissako France France SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4 (2+2)
Jean Amani Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 4 (2+2)
Boris Lambert Belgium Belgium KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 4 (2+2)
Isaac Nuhu Ghana Ghana KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 4 (2+2)
Lucas Rougeaux France France KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (1+3)
Senne Lynen Belgium Belgium Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 4 (1+3)
Jackson Tchatchoua Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (1+3)
Daiki Hashioka Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 (0+4)
Kristoffer Olsson Sweden Sweden RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (0+4)
Ángelo Preciado Ecuador Ecuador KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (0+4)
126. Aboubakary Koita Belgium Belgium Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (3+0)
Alhassan Yusuf Nigeria Nigeria Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (3+0)
Iké Ugbo Canada Canada KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (3+0)
Ferdy Druijf Netherlands Netherlands KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (3+0)
Thomas Henry France France Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 (3+0)
Ilias Sebaoui Belgium Belgium K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 3 (3+0)
Dion De Neve Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (2+1)
Olivier Deman Belgium Belgium Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (2+1)
Aron Dønnum Norway Norway Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (2+1)
Boris Popović Serbia Serbia Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (2+1)
Rocco Reitz Germany Germany Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (2+1)
Waldo Rubio Spain Spain Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (2+1)
Vinicius Souza Brazil Brazil KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (2+1)
Birger Verstraete Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (2+1)
Kévin Vandendriessche France France KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (2+1)
Abdoul Tapsoba Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (2+1)
Ilombe M'Boyo Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
3 (2+1)
Yuma Suzuki Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (2+1)
Dylan Mbayo Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (2+1)
Amine Benchaib Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
3 (2+1)
Ante Palaversa Croatia Croatia KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (1+2)
Brecht Capon Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (1+2)
Marko Kvasina Austria Austria KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (1+2)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (1+2)
Konan N'Dri Ivory Coast Ivory Coast KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 3 (1+2)
Alessandro Ciranni Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (1+2)
Koji Miyoshi Japan Japan Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Billal Messaoudi Algeria Algeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (1+2)
Eduard Sobol Ukraine Ukraine Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (1+2)
Toni Leistner Germany Germany Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (1+2)
Mehdi Carcela-González Morocco Morocco Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (1+2)
Stefan Knežević Switzerland Switzerland Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (1+2)
Ritchie De Laet Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Clinton Angola Angola Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (1+2)
Gérald Kilota France France RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3 (1+2)
Antoine Bernier Belgium Belgium RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3 (1+2)
Marco Ilaimaharitra Madagascar Madagascar Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (1+2)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgaria Bulgaria Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (0+3)
Gerardo Arteaga Mexico Mexico KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (0+3)
Buta Portugal Portugal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (0+3)
Sven Kums Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (0+3)
Ramiro Vaca Bolivia Bolivia K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 3 (0+3)
168. Alfons Amade Germany Germany KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Loïc Bessilé Togo Togo Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (2+0)
Teddy Chevalier France France KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Jesper Daland Norway Norway Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Alexis De Sart Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2 (2+0)
Anouar Ait El Hadj Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (2+0)
Jackson Muleka Congo DR Congo DR Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Cenk Özkaçar Turkey Turkey Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 (2+0)
Joseph Paintsil Ghana Ghana KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (2+0)
Mujaid Spain Spain KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (2+0)
Marlos Moreno Colombia Colombia KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Darko Lemajić Serbia Serbia KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Renaud Emond Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Kostas Laifis Cyprus Cyprus Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Heris Belgium Belgium KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Jules Van Cleemput Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (2+0)
Björn Engels Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (2+0)
Jan Van den Bergh Belgium Belgium K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (2+0)
Abdoulaye Seck Senegal Senegal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1+1)
Musashi Suzuki Japan Japan K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (1+1)
Fabrice Sambu Belgium Belgium RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2 (1+1)
David Sousa Brazil Brazil Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
Andreas Beck Germany Germany KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Franck Kanouté Senegal Senegal Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
Steve De Ridder Belgium Belgium Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Éder Balanta Colombia Colombia Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (1+1)
Muhammed Badamosi Gambia Gambia KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (1+1)
Felipe Avenatti Uruguay Uruguay Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise
K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA
2 (1+1)
Collins Fai Cameroon Cameroon Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (1+1)
Rachid Alioui Morocco Morocco KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (1+1)
Andreas Hanche-Olsen Norway Norway KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Vitinho Brazil Brazil Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
Chris Durkin USA USA Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (0+2)
Giorgi Chakvetadze Georgia Georgia KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Johannes Eggestein Germany Germany Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (0+2)
Soufiane Chakla Morocco Morocco Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 (0+2)
Guillaume François Belgium Belgium Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2 (0+2)
Cyriel Dessers Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (0+2)
Ismaila Coulibaly Mali Mali K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (0+2)
Taylor Harwood-Bellis England England RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (0+2)
Pierre Bourdin France France K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (0+2)
Jordi Amat Spain Spain KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 2 (0+2)
Jelle Bataille Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (0+2)
Jonas Bager Denmark Denmark Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2 (0+2)
Théo Matam France France KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (0+2)
Laurens De Bock Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Bassem Srarfi Tunisia Tunisia SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Hannes Van der Bruggen Belgium Belgium Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (0+2)
216. Moisés Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Gianni Bruno Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Matthew Sorinola England England Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 (1+0)
Wesley Hoedt Netherlands Netherlands RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Carlos Embalo Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Stipe Radić Croatia Croatia K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
András Németh Hungary Hungary KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui Cameroon Cameroon KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Eric Ocansey Ghana Ghana KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Denis Odoi Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Tibo Persyn Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Ewoud Pletinckx Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Bryan Reynolds USA USA KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Yahya Nadrani Morocco Morocco RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (1+0)
Federico Ricca Uruguay Uruguay Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Charles Vanhoutte Belgium Belgium Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Cisse Sandra Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Ryan Sanusi Belgium Belgium K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Issa Soumaré Senegal Senegal K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Abdoulie Sanyang Gambia Gambia K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Jesse Sekidika Nigeria Nigeria Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Chris Bedia Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Zech Medley England England KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Jens Cools Belgium Belgium KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Ismaël Kandouss Morocco Morocco Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 (1+0)
Dario Del Fabro Italy Italy RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (1+0)
Noë Dussenne Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Mamadou Fall Senegal Senegal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Gavory France France Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
David Henen Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Moussa Sissako Mali Mali Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Onur Kaya Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Gary Magnée Belgium Belgium KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Sibiry Keita Mali Mali KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Isaac Kiese Thelin Sweden Sweden RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Apostolos Konstantopoulos Greece Greece K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Dimitri Lavalée Belgium Belgium Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Lemos Uruguay Uruguay K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Lopes Portugal Portugal Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Jhon Lucumí Colombia Colombia KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Merveille Bokadi Congo DR Congo DR Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Jordi Vanlerberghe Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Robert Bauer Germany Germany Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Nelson Balongo Congo DR Congo DR Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Stelios Andreou Cyprus Cyprus Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Alessandro Albanese Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Samuel Bastien Congo DR Congo DR Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Anthony Descotte Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Cameron Humphreys England England SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
David Hubert Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Omar Govea Mexico Mexico SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Samuel Gouet Cameroon Cameroon KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Mathias Fixelles Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Carel Eiting Netherlands Netherlands KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Dion Cools Malaysia Malaysia SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Thibault De Smet Belgium Belgium K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (0+1)
Robbie D'Haese Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Mandela Keita Belgium Belgium Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Gojko Cimirot Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Mathieu Cachbach Belgium Belgium RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (0+1)
Tajon Buchanan Canada Canada Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Sammy Bossut Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Lucas Bijker Netherlands Netherlands KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Sheldon Bateau Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Shinji Kagawa Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Lisandro Magallán Argentina Argentina RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Mamadou Koné Ivory Coast Ivory Coast KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Kamal Sowah Ghana Ghana Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Martin Wasinski Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Thibault Vlietinck Belgium Belgium Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Lasse Vigen Denmark Denmark SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Mike Vanhamel Belgium Belgium K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (0+1)
Alec Van Hoorenbeeck Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Ignace Van Der Brempt Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Iebe Swers Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Hugo Siquet Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Koki Machida Japan Japan Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 (0+1)
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto Japan Japan KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Kaveh Rezaei Iran Iran Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Radovanović Serbia Serbia KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Morgan Poaty Congo Congo RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (0+1)
Louis Patris Belgium Belgium Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Nayel Mehssatou Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Cameron McGeehan Northern Ireland Northern Ireland KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Ibrahima Cissé Guinea Guinea RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (0+1)