1. Round
23/07/2021 19:45 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 1:1 (0:0)
24/07/2021 15:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 KV Kortrijk - RFC Seraing 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 KV Oostende - Sporting Charleroi 0:3 (0:1)
25/07/2021 12:30 KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Club Brugge KV - KAS Eupen 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 RSC Anderlecht - Union St. Gilloise 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 2:1 (1:1)
27/07/2021 19:00 K Beerschot VA - Cercle Brugge 0:1 (0:1)
2. Round
30/07/2021 19:45 KRC Genk - KV Oostende 3:4 (2:1)
31/07/2021 15:15 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 RFC Seraing - KV Mechelen 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 KAS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (1:1)
01/08/2021 12:30 Union St. Gilloise - Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 KAA Gent - K Beerschot VA 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:0)
3. Round
06/08/2021 19:45 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:0)
07/08/2021 15:15 K Beerschot VA - Union St. Gilloise 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 KV Mechelen - KAS Eupen 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 1:3 (0:0)
19:45 KV Kortrijk - KRC Genk 1:2 (1:0)
08/08/2021 12:30 Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp FC 2:5 (0:2)
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 RSC Anderlecht - RFC Seraing 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - KAA Gent 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round
13/08/2021 19:45 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:1)
14/08/2021 15:15 Union St. Gilloise - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 KAS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 RFC Seraing - KV Oostende 2:3 (1:0)
19:45 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:0 (1:0)
15/08/2021 12:30 K Beerschot VA - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:1)
5. Round
20/08/2021 19:45 Standard Liège - KV Oostende 1:0 (0:0)
21/08/2021 15:15 RFC Seraing - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAS Eupen 1:4 (0:2)
19:45 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Kortrijk 0:2 (0:1)
22/08/2021 15:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Club Brugge KV - K Beerschot VA 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 KV Mechelen - Union St. Gilloise 3:1 (1:1)
22/09/2021 19:45 Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk 4:2 (3:1)
23/09/2021 19:45 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:1)
6. Round
27/08/2021 19:45 KV Kortrijk - KV Mechelen 2:2 (0:2)
28/08/2021 15:15 Sporting Charleroi - K Beerschot VA 5:2 (1:0)
17:30 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 KAS Eupen - RFC Seraing 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Union St. Gilloise - Standard Liège 4:0 (2:0)
29/08/2021 12:30 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 6:1 (3:0)
15:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - SV Zulte Waregem 0:2 (0:1)
7. Round
10/09/2021 19:45 Club Brugge KV - KV Oostende 3:0 (1:0)
11/09/2021 15:15 KAS Eupen - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge 2:4 (1:0)
12/09/2021 12:30 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 7:2 (1:1)
15:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 RFC Seraing - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 KRC Genk - Union St. Gilloise 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (0:0)
13/09/2021 19:00 K Beerschot VA - Sint-Truidense VV 0:1 (0:1)
8. Round
17/09/2021 19:45 Cercle Brugge - KAS Eupen 1:2 (1:1)
18/09/2021 15:15 KV Oostende - K Beerschot VA 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Union St. Gilloise - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:0)
19/09/2021 12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Royal Antwerp FC - RFC Seraing 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent 1:0 (1:0)
9. Round
24/09/2021 19:45 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:1)
25/09/2021 15:15 K Beerschot VA - KAS Eupen 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk 2:2 (0:0)
19:45 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (1:0)
26/09/2021 12:30 Union St. Gilloise - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 KV Oostende - RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - RFC Seraing 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 0:2 (0:1)
10. Round
01/10/2021 19:45 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège 3:1 (3:0)
02/10/2021 15:15 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Cercle Brugge - Union St. Gilloise 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - K Beerschot VA 0:0 (0:0)
03/10/2021 12:30 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 RFC Seraing - SV Zulte Waregem 5:1 (2:0)
17:30 Royal Antwerp FC - KAA Gent 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 KAS Eupen - KRC Genk 3:2 (1:1)
11. Round
15/10/2021 19:45 Club Brugge KV - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (2:0)
16/10/2021 15:15 Union St. Gilloise - RFC Seraing 4:2 (0:2)
17:30 KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (1:0)
17/10/2021 12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 K Beerschot VA - KV Mechelen 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - KAS Eupen 2:0 (1:0)
12. Round
22/10/2021 19:45 RFC Seraing - Sporting Charleroi 1:3 (0:2)
23/10/2021 15:15 Cercle Brugge - Standard Liège 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 KV Kortrijk - KV Oostende 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 2:2 (2:2)
19:45 KAS Eupen - Union St. Gilloise 2:3 (0:2)
24/10/2021 12:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - K Beerschot VA 4:2 (1:0)
17:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 4:1 (0:0)
13. Round
29/10/2021 19:45 KV Oostende - KV Mechelen 2:4 (0:2)
30/10/2021 15:15 Sporting Charleroi - KAS Eupen 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 K Beerschot VA - RFC Seraing 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Standard Liège - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:1)
31/10/2021 12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 2:6 (0:2)
15:00 Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 KAA Gent - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:2)
14. Round
05/11/2021 19:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Oostende 1:0 (0:0)
06/11/2021 15:15 KAS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 KV Kortrijk - K Beerschot VA 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Union St. Gilloise - Sporting Charleroi 4:0 (3:0)
07/11/2021 12:30 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 RFC Seraing - KAA Gent 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Royal Antwerp FC - RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (0:1)
15. Round
19/11/2021 19:45 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:0)
20/11/2021 15:15 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RFC Seraing 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Standard Liège - KAS Eupen 1:0 (1:0)
21/11/2021 12:30 RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 KV Oostende - Union St. Gilloise 1:7 (1:4)
20:00 K Beerschot VA - KRC Genk 2:0 (1:0)
16. Round
26/11/2021 19:45 Union St. Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:3 (0:2)
27/11/2021 15:15 RFC Seraing - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 KAS Eupen - KV Kortrijk 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 1:3 (0:1)
28/11/2021 12:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Zulte Waregem - K Beerschot VA 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende 3:0 (0:0)
17. Round
03/12/2021 19:45 Sint-Truidense VV - Union St. Gilloise 1:2 (0:1)
04/12/2021 15:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 KV Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 KV Oostende - KAS Eupen 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Club Brugge KV - RFC Seraing 3:2 (3:2)
05/12/2021 12:30 K Beerschot VA - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 1:1 (0:1)
18. Round
10/12/2021 19:45 Sporting Charleroi - KV Oostende 1:0 (0:0)
11/12/2021 15:15 KV Kortrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 KAS Eupen - K Beerschot VA 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 RFC Seraing - RSC Anderlecht 0:5 (0:3)
12/12/2021 12:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Standard Liège 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - KV Mechelen 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 (1:0)
19. Round
14/12/2021 17:45 Cercle Brugge - RFC Seraing 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - KV Kortrijk 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (0:0)
15/12/2021 17:45 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent 4:3 (1:1)
17:45 SV Zulte Waregem - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV 1:4 (0:1)
16/12/2021 17:45 Royal Antwerp FC - KAS Eupen 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 4:2 (2:2)
02/03/2022 17:45 Standard Liège - K Beerschot VA 1:0 (1:0)
20. Round
17/12/2021 19:45 RFC Seraing - KV Kortrijk 0:2 (0:0)
18/12/2021 15:15 K Beerschot VA - KV Oostende 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Union St. Gilloise - Cercle Brugge 3:2 (0:2)
17:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 3:2 (0:1)
19:45 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 (1:0)
19/12/2021 12:30 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 KAS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi 0:4 (0:3)
17:30 KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 2:1 (2:0)
21. Round
26/12/2021 12:30 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Union St. Gilloise - KAA Gent 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - KRC Genk 0:4 (0:3)
27/12/2021 17:45 KV Mechelen - RFC Seraing 2:0 (0:0)
17:45 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 K Beerschot VA - RSC Anderlecht 0:7 (0:3)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KAS Eupen 2:0 (1:0)
02/02/2022 17:45 KV Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:1)
22. Round
14/01/2022 19:45 KAA Gent - KV Kortrijk 2:2 (1:1)
15/01/2022 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 5:0 dec.
19:45 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (1:0)
16/01/2022 12:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 KAS Eupen - Cercle Brugge 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - K Beerschot VA 4:1 (2:0)
18/01/2022 19:00 RFC Seraing - Union St. Gilloise 0:4 (0:2)
09/02/2022 17:45 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Oostende 0:0 (0:0)
23. Round
21/01/2022 19:45 KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (0:0)
22/01/2022 15:15 KV Kortrijk - KAS Eupen 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 K Beerschot VA - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RFC Seraing 3:1 (1:1)
19:45 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 0:0 (0:0)
23/01/2022 12:30 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - KRC Genk 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem 3:1 (2:0)
24. Round
25/01/2022 17:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (1:1)
26/01/2022 17:45 KAS Eupen - Standard Liège 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 RFC Seraing - K Beerschot VA 2:1 (1:0)
27/01/2022 19:45 Club Brugge KV - Union St. Gilloise 0:0 (0:0)
16/02/2022 17:45 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 4:1 (1:0)
25. Round
28/01/2022 19:45 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 0:1 (0:1)
29/01/2022 15:15 K Beerschot VA - SV Zulte Waregem 3:3 (1:3)
17:30 RFC Seraing - KAS Eupen 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Cercle Brugge - KV Oostende 0:1 (0:0)
30/01/2022 12:30 Union St. Gilloise - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:0)
09/02/2022 20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk 2:1 (1:1)
26. Round
04/02/2022 19:45 Sporting Charleroi - RFC Seraing 2:0 (1:0)
05/02/2022 15:15 KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 KV Oostende - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:0)
06/02/2022 12:30 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 KV Mechelen - K Beerschot VA 3:2 (3:0)
17:30 RSC Anderlecht - KAS Eupen 4:1 (3:1)
20:00 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (1:0)
27. Round
11/02/2022 19:45 RFC Seraing - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:0)
12/02/2022 15:15 KAS Eupen - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 KV Mechelen - KV Oostende 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge 3:2 (1:2)
19:45 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (0:2)
13/02/2022 12:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - Sint-Truidense VV 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 K Beerschot VA - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (2:1)
28. Round
19/02/2022 15:15 Cercle Brugge - K Beerschot VA 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 KV Oostende - Standard Liège 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sporting Charleroi - Union St. Gilloise 0:3 (0:2)
20/02/2022 12:30 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Mechelen 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 KAS Eupen - Club Brugge KV 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0 (1:0)
23/02/2022 17:45 KAA Gent - RFC Seraing 4:0 (3:0)
29. Round
25/02/2022 19:45 K Beerschot VA - Sporting Charleroi 2:3 (1:1)
26/02/2022 15:15 Union St. Gilloise - KAS Eupen 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge 2:2 (2:2)
17:30 KV Oostende - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
27/02/2022 12:30 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 KRC Genk - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - RFC Seraing 1:0 (1:0)
30. Round
04/03/2022 19:45 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 1:1 (0:1)
05/03/2022 15:15 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 KV Kortrijk - Union St. Gilloise 2:3 (1:1)
19:45 RFC Seraing - Club Brugge KV 0:5 (0:3)
06/03/2022 12:30 Royal Antwerp FC - K Beerschot VA 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Oostende 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 KAS Eupen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1 (1:1)
31. Round
11/03/2022 19:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union St. Gilloise 1:4 (1:1)
12/03/2022 15:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAS Eupen 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 KV Oostende - Club Brugge KV 1:3 (1:2)
13/03/2022 12:30 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 K Beerschot VA - KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Standard Liège - RFC Seraing 0:1 (0:0)
32. Round
18/03/2022 19:45 Union St. Gilloise - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:1)
19/03/2022 15:15 KAS Eupen - KV Mechelen 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 5:0 (4:0)
17:30 RFC Seraing - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Royal Antwerp FC - SV Zulte Waregem 1:0 (0:0)
20/03/2022 12:30 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 KV Kortrijk - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - K Beerschot VA 3:2 (2:1)
33. Round
01/04/2022 19:45 K Beerschot VA - Club Brugge KV 1:3 (0:1)
02/04/2022 15:15 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 KV Mechelen - KV Kortrijk 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 KV Oostende - RFC Seraing 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:1)
03/04/2022 12:30 Standard Liège - Union St. Gilloise 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - KAS Eupen 5:0 (2:0)
34. Round
09/04/2022 17:30 KAS Eupen - KV Oostende 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (0:0)
10/04/2022 17:30 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:0 (1:0)
17:30 KV Kortrijk - RSC Anderlecht 2:3 (1:1)
17:30 Union St. Gilloise - K Beerschot VA 5:0 dec.
17:30 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 RFC Seraing - KRC Genk 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 3:0 (2:0)