# Player Country Team points
1. Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 6 (6+0)
Valeri Domovchiyski Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 6 (4+2)
Ismail Issa Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 6 (3+3)
Petar Atanasov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 6 (1+5)
5. Svetoslav Kovachev Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 5 (3+2)
Dragoş Firtulescu Romania Romania FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 5 (3+2)
7. Grigor Dolapchiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 4 (3+1)
Alen Ožbolt Slovenia Slovenia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 (2+2)
Miroslav Budinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 4 (2+2)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (1+3)
11. Emil Stoev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 3 (3+0)
Ivan Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 (3+0)
Christopher Mandiangu Germany Germany Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 3 (3+0)
Veljko Batrović Montenegro Montenegro Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 (3+0)
Milcho Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 (2+1)
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (2+1)
Boris Galchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 3 (0+3)
Krum Stoyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 (0+3)
19. Stefan Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 (2+0)
Daniel Genov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 (2+0)
Emil Gargorov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 (2+0)
Iliya Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2 (2+0)
Milan Vušurović Montenegro Montenegro Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 (1+1)
Ivan Valchanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 (1+1)
Suad Sahiti Kosovo Kosovo Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2 (1+1)
Daniel Mladenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (1+1)
Slavcho Shokolarov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0+2)
Aleksandar Isaevski North Macedonia North Macedonia FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 (0+2)
Edgar Tur Estonia Estonia Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 (0+2)
Zdravko Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2 (0+2)
Darko Glisić North Macedonia North Macedonia Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2 (0+2)
32. Iliya Milanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (1+0)
Simeon Mechev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (1+0)
Iliya Munin Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (1+0)
Georgi Kupenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (1+0)
Birsent Karagaren Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Dimitar Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Eliton Junior Brazil Brazil Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Alexander Dyulgerov Bulgaria Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 (1+0)
Stiliyan Nikolov Bulgaria Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 (1+0)
Anton Ognyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (1+0)
Stanislav Malamov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (1+0)
Georgi Valchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (1+0)
Rumen Rumenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (0+1)
Bojidar Atanasov Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (0+1)
Ventsislav Kerchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (0+1)
Kristiyan Kochilov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0+1)
Ivaylo Lazarov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0+1)
Georgi Yomov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Alasana Manneh Gambia Gambia Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (0+1)
Nasko Milev Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0+1)
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev Tajikistan Tajikistan Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (0+1)
Krasimir Stanoev Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0+1)
Kolyo Stanev Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (0+1)
Chetin Sadula Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0+1)
Julian Popev Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0+1)