# Player Country Team points
1. Dimitar Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 21 (12+9)
2. Claudiu Keșerü Romania Romania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 13 (10+3)
Stanislav Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 13 (8+5)
4. Martin Kamburov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 12 (10+2)
Ali Sowe Gambia Gambia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 12 (9+3)
Ismail Isa Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 12 (8+4)
Birsent Karagaren Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 12 (7+5)
Rodrigo Silva Brazil Brazil Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 12 (4+8)
9. Evandro Brazil Brazil CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 11 (8+3)
10. Nigel Robertha Curaçao Curaçao Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 10 (8+2)
Todor Nedelev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 10 (7+3)
Paulinho Brazil Brazil Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 10 (7+3)
13. Rodney Antwi Netherlands Netherlands Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 9 (9+0)
Daniel Mladenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 9 (8+1)
Radoslav Vasilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 9 (8+1)
Jakub Świerczok Poland Poland PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 9 (6+3)
Alen Ožbolt Slovenia Slovenia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 9 (6+3)
Jorghinho Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 9 (3+6)
19. Ibrahima Conté Guinea Guinea PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 8 (7+1)
Galin Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 8 (5+3)
Graham Carey Ireland Ireland CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 8 (1+7)
22. Ahmed Ahmedov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 7 (6+1)
Martin Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 7 (6+1)
Valeri Domovchiyski Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 7 (5+2)
Zoran Josipovic Switzerland Switzerland PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 7 (5+2)
Georgi Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 7 (4+3)
Stefan Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 7 (4+3)
Daniel Genov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 7 (3+4)
Ivan Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 7 (3+4)
Eugénio Portugal Portugal PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 7 (3+4)
31. Marcelinho Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6 (4+2)
Ivan Kokonov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 6 (4+2)
Fernando Viana Brazil Brazil Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 6 (4+2)
Dinis Almeida Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 (3+3)
Elisha Sam Belgium Belgium Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 6 (3+3)
Deni Alar Austria Austria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6 (2+4)
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 6 (1+5)
Petar Zanev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 (1+5)
Deyan Lozev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
6 (1+5)
40. Tiago Rodrigues Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 5 (4+1)
Ante Aralica Croatia Croatia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5 (4+1)
Davide Mariani Switzerland Switzerland Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5 (4+1)
Georgi Yomov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 5 (4+1)
Emil Gargorov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 5 (3+2)
Jody Lukoki Congo DR Congo DR PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (3+2)
Filipe Nascimento Portugal Portugal Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5 (2+3)
Aleksandar Vasilev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 5 (0+5)
Parvizchon Umarbaev Tajikistan Tajikistan Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5 (0+5)
49. Petar Atanasov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 4 (3+1)
Tony Watt Scotland Scotland CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 (3+1)
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (3+1)
Hólmar Eyjólfsson Iceland Iceland Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 4 (3+1)
Dominik Yankov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
4 (2+2)
Aleksandar Tonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 (2+2)
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (2+2)
Brígido Portugal Portugal PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4 (2+2)
Milcho Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4 (2+2)
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 (2+2)
Dan Biton Israel Israel PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (2+2)
Ivaylo Lazarov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 4 (2+2)
Svetoslav Kovachev Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
4 (1+3)
Atanas Kabov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 4 (1+3)
Edin Bahtic Austria Austria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
4 (1+3)
64. Stephen Eze Nigeria Nigeria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (3+0)
Marko Pervan Croatia Croatia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 (3+0)
Mavis Tchibota Congo Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (3+0)
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (2+1)
Wanderson Brazil Brazil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (2+1)
Anton Karachanakov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
3 (2+1)
Josip Tomašević Croatia Croatia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (2+1)
Wesley Natã Brazil Brazil Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3 (2+1)
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 (2+1)
Miroslav Budinov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
3 (2+1)
Raúl Albentosa Spain Spain CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (2+1)
Antonio Vutov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 (2+1)
Dimo Bakalov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (1+2)
Dylan Bahamboula France France Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3 (1+2)
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (1+2)
Ivan Goranov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (1+2)
Rúben Pinto Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (1+2)
Slavcho Shokolarov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (1+2)
Darko Tasevski North Macedonia North Macedonia Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (1+2)
Jordan Ikoko Congo DR Congo DR PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (1+2)
Viv Solomon-Otabor Nigeria Nigeria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (1+2)
Florent Bojaj England England Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 (0+3)
Veselin Minev Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
3 (0+3)
Taylon Brazil Brazil Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 (0+3)
88. Rumen Rumenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
2 (2+0)
Krasimir Stanoev Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (2+0)
Yani Pehlivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (2+0)
Mathias Coureur Martinique Martinique Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (2+0)
Georgi Amzin Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 (2+0)
Iliya Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
2 (2+0)
Antonio Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (2+0)
Iliya Milanov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 2 (2+0)
Georgi Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (2+0)
Vladislav Uzunov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa
2 (2+0)
Stanislav Shopov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Aristote N'Dongala Congo DR Congo DR Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (1+1)
Milen Zhelev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (1+1)
Emil Stoev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (1+1)
Veselin Marchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (1+1)
Lazar Marin Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (1+1)
Ivan Selemenev Russia Russia FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 (1+1)
Spas Delev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (1+1)
Miroslav Enchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (1+1)
Franco Mazurek Argentina Argentina Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (1+1)
Patrick Cape Verde Cape Verde Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (1+1)
Zapro Dinev Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 (1+1)
Chetin Sadula Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 (1+1)
Filip Filipov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0+2)
Fernando Henrique Quintela Brazil Brazil FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 (0+2)
Vasil Panayotov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0+2)
Bradley Mazikou France France CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0+2)
Emil Martinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (0+2)
Ivaylo Markov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (0+2)
Simeon Mechev Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 2 (0+2)
Zhivko Milanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0+2)
Carlos Ohene Ghana Ghana PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0+2)
Cosmin Moţi Romania Romania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0+2)
Kolyo Stanev Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (0+2)
Krum Stoyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 (0+2)
Bozhidar Katsarov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2 (0+2)
Cauly Brazil Brazil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0+2)
Aleksandar Isaevski North Macedonia North Macedonia FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 (0+2)
Daniel Dimov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0+2)
Martin Kostadinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
2 (0+2)
Petar Vitanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (0+2)
Martin Stankev Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 (0+2)
Tom Brazil Brazil FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 2 (0+2)
132. Dimitrios Chantakias Greece Greece Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Fahd Aktaou Morocco Morocco Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Ventzislav Bonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (1+0)
Stefano Beltrame Italy Italy CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Georgi Dinkov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (1+0)
Ebert Brazil Brazil Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Alexander Dyulgerov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (1+0)
Anicet Andrianantenaina Madagascar Madagascar PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Plamen Galabov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Plamen Krumov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (1+0)
Mitko Mitkov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
1 (1+0)
Alassane N'Diaye France France FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (1+0)
Ilian Micanski Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Dino Martinovič Slovenia Slovenia Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (1+0)
Stanislav Manolev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Octávio Brazil Brazil PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (1+0)
Stijn Spierings Netherlands Netherlands Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
Wiris Brazil Brazil Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Georgi Valchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa
1 (1+0)
Khaly Thiam Senegal Senegal Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
David Malembana Germany Germany Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Gaïus Makouta Congo Congo PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (1+0)
Rumyan Hovsepyan Armenia Armenia Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (1+0)
Ilias Hassani France France Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Carbonieri Brazil Brazil Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (1+0)
Geferson Brazil Brazil CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Ilian Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
João Amorim Portugal Portugal Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (1+0)
Georgi Kupenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
1 (1+0)
Alioune Fall Senegal Senegal PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (1+0)
Martin Kovachev Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (1+0)
Dani Kiki Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Petko Ganev Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (1+0)
Hristo Popadiyn Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0+1)
Milen Gamakov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Darko Glisić North Macedonia North Macedonia Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0+1)
Jacek Góralski Poland Poland PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Dragoş Grigore Romania Romania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Steeve Furtado France France PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0+1)
Svetoslav Dyakov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Anderson Brazil Brazil Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0+1)
Valentin Antov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Stéphane Badji Senegal Senegal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Ivailo Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 (0+1)
Vanyo Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0+1)
Giannis Kargas Greece Greece Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Rafael Forster Brazil Brazil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Viktor Popov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0+1)
Momchil Tsvetanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Ivan Turitsov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Andreas Vasev Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (0+1)
Dimitar Pirgov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Nikolay Nikolaev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Stanislav Kostov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Atanasav Kratsev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0+1)
Emanuil Manev Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0+1)
Anton Nedyalkov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Iliya Yurukov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)