# Player Country Team points
1. André Luis Brazil Brazil Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 8 (5+3)
2. Lei Wu China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 7 (7+0)
3. Andrea Compagno Italy Italy Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 5 (5+0)
Héber Brazil Brazil Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 5 (4+1)
João Carlos Teixeira Portugal Portugal Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 5 (4+1)
Bruno Nazário Brazil Brazil Henan FC Henan FC 5 (3+2)
Oscar Brazil Brazil Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 5 (2+3)
Viv Solomon-Otabor Nigeria Nigeria Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 5 (1+4)
Pengfei Xie China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 5 (1+4)
10. Edu García Spain Spain Shenzhen Peng City Shenzhen Peng City 4 (4+0)
Oscar Taty Maritu Congo DR Congo DR Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 4 (4+0)
Felipe Silva Brazil Brazil Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 4 (3+1)
Albion Ademi Albania Albania Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 4 (2+2)
Guilherme Marques Brazil Brazil Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 4 (2+2)
Shihao Wei China China Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 4 (2+2)
16. Pedro Henrique Brazil Brazil Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 3 (3+0)
Yuning Zhang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 3 (3+0)
Zhipeng Jiang China China Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 3 (2+1)
Valeri Qazaishvili Georgia Georgia Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 3 (2+1)
Long Tan China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 3 (2+1)
Matheus Pato Brazil Brazil Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 3 (1+2)
Brayan Riascos Colombia Colombia Qingdao West Coast Qingdao West Coast 3 (1+2)
23. Andrigo Brazil Brazil Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 2 (2+0)
Tyrone Conraad Netherlands Netherlands Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 2 (2+0)
Nélson Da Luz Angola Angola Qingdao West Coast Qingdao West Coast 2 (2+0)
Jadson Morais Brazil Brazil Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (2+0)
Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere Netherlands Netherlands Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 2 (2+0)
Pedro Delgado Portugal Portugal Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (2+0)
Alan Carvalho China China Qingdao West Coast Qingdao West Coast 2 (1+1)
Kang Cao China China Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 2 (1+1)
Tim Chow Taiwan Taiwan Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Čović Serbia Serbia Henan FC Henan FC 2 (1+1)
Darlan Mendes Brazil Brazil Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 2 (1+1)
Zichang Huang China China Henan FC Henan FC 2 (1+1)
Issa Kallon Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 2 (1+1)
Léo Cittadini Brazil Brazil Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 2 (1+1)
Yang Liu China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (1+1)
Cephas Malele Angola Angola Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Matías Vargas Argentina Argentina Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 2 (1+1)
Yingjie Zhao China China Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 2 (1+1)
Dun Ba China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2 (0+2)
Yahav Gurfinkel Israel Israel Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 2 (0+2)
Ning Li China China Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 2 (0+2)
Tian Ming China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2 (0+2)
45. Franko Andrijašević Croatia Croatia Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 1 (1+0)
Izuchukwu Anthony Nigeria Nigeria Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 1 (1+0)
Jean-David Beauguel France France Qingdao West Coast Qingdao West Coast 1 (1+0)
Robert Berič Slovenia Slovenia Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (1+0)
Crysan Brazil Brazil Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (1+0)
Đorđe Denić Serbia Serbia Henan FC Henan FC 1 (1+0)
Rooney Eva Cameroon Cameroon Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 1 (1+0)
Fábio Abreu Portugal Portugal Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Gang Feng China China Qingdao West Coast Qingdao West Coast 1 (1+0)
Ivan Fiolić Croatia Croatia Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 (1+0)
Tianyi Gao China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Oliver Gerbig Hong Kong Hong Kong Henan FC Henan FC 1 (1+0)
José Godínez Mexico Mexico Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 1 (1+0)
Alex Grant Australia Australia Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 (1+0)
Guga Portugal Portugal Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Brazil Brazil Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 (1+0)
Shenglong Jiang China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Wenjie Lei China China Qingdao West Coast Qingdao West Coast 1 (1+0)
Timo Letschert Netherlands Netherlands Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 1 (1+0)
Nok Hang Leung Hong Kong Hong Kong Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 1 (1+0)
Ang Li China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 (1+0)
Yang Li China China Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 1 (1+0)
Zhi Li China China Shenzhen Peng City Shenzhen Peng City 1 (1+0)
Yue Liu China China Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 1 (1+0)
Matt Orr Hong Kong Hong Kong Shenzhen Peng City Shenzhen Peng City 1 (1+0)
Yan Shi China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 (1+0)
Stoppila Sunzu Zambia Zambia Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 (1+0)
Denny Wang Italy Italy Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 1 (1+0)
Qiuming Wang China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 (1+0)
Shenchao Wang China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 (1+0)
Lei Wu China China Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 1 (1+0)
Dong Xu China China Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 1 (1+0)
Haoyang Xu China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Liyu Yang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Linpeng Zhang China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 (1+0)
Wei Zhang China China Shenzhen Peng City Shenzhen Peng City 1 (1+0)
Xizhe Zhang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Frank Acheampong Ghana Ghana Henan FC Henan FC 1 (0+1)
Samuel Adegbenro Nigeria Nigeria Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Yang Bai China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Tyias Browning China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 (0+1)
Zhechao Chen China China Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 1 (0+1)
Yu Dong China China Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 1 (0+1)
Chao Gan China China Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 1 (0+1)
Zhen Ge China China Qingdao West Coast Qingdao West Coast 1 (0+1)
Evans Kangwa Zambia Zambia Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 1 (0+1)
Shuai Li China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 (0+1)
Yuanyi Li China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (0+1)
Lisheng Liao China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (0+1)
Liangming Lin China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Bin Liu China China Henan FC Henan FC 1 (0+1)
Yun Liu China China Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (0+1)
Wenjun Lü China China Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 (0+1)
Murahmetjan Muzepper China China Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 1 (0+1)
Shihao Piao China China Qingdao West Coast Qingdao West Coast 1 (0+1)
David Puclin Croatia Croatia Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 1 (0+1)
Rômulo Brazil Brazil Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 1 (0+1)
Shen Zigui Taiwan Taiwan Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 (0+1)
Guowen Sun China China Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 1 (0+1)
Miao Tang China China Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 1 (0+1)
Gang Wang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Wilson Manafá Portugal Portugal Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Xi Wu China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Xinghan Wu China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (0+1)
Zihao Yang China China Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 (0+1)
Xin Yue China China Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 1 (0+1)
Yudong Zhang China China Shenzhen Peng City Shenzhen Peng City 1 (0+1)
Jianfei Zhao China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (0+1)