1. Round
01/03/2024 10:00 Shandong Taishan - Changchun Yatai 4:2 (3:0)
11:35 Qingdao West Coast - Henan FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Shanghai Port FC - Wuhan Three Towns 3:1 (1:1)
02/03/2024 07:30 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:1)
07:30 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Nantong Zhiyun 1:1 (0:0)
11:35 Chengdu Rongcheng - Qingdao Hainiu 2:0 (1:0)
03/03/2024 11:35 Zhejiang Professional - Shenzhen Peng City 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Shenhua 0:2 (0:0)
2. Round
08/03/2024 11:35 Qingdao Hainiu - Changchun Yatai -:-
12:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Qingdao West Coast -:-
09/03/2024 07:30 Henan FC - Meizhou Hakka -:-
11:35 Shandong Taishan - Beijing Guoan -:-
11:35 Zhejiang Professional - Shanghai Port FC -:-
12:00 Nantong Zhiyun - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
10/03/2024 07:30 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
12:00 Shenzhen Peng City - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
3. Round
29/03/2024 11:35 Shenzhen Peng City - Cangzhou Mighty Lions -:-
30/03/2024 07:30 Wuhan Three Towns - Beijing Guoan -:-
11:00 Chengdu Rongcheng - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
11:35 Qingdao West Coast - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
12:00 Shanghai Port FC - Henan FC -:-
31/03/2024 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
12:35 Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:00 Meizhou Hakka - Zhejiang Professional -:-
4. Round
04/04/2024 12:35 Wuhan Three Towns - Cangzhou Mighty Lions -:-
05/04/2024 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
12:00 Henan FC - Shenzhen Peng City -:-
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Port FC -:-
12:35 Qingdao Hainiu - Shandong Taishan -:-
13:00 Nantong Zhiyun - Meizhou Hakka -:-
06/04/2024 08:30 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
12:35 Zhejiang Professional - Qingdao West Coast -:-
5. Round
09/04/2024 11:00 Nantong Zhiyun - Shanghai Port FC -:-
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shenzhen Peng City -:-
12:35 Shandong Taishan - Henan FC -:-
13:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
10/04/2024 12:00 Qingdao West Coast - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
12:35 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Changchun Yatai -:-
12:35 Chengdu Rongcheng - Zhejiang Professional -:-
13:00 Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
6. Round
13/04/2024 08:30 Henan FC - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan -:-
14/04/2024 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
12:00 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Meizhou Hakka -:-
12:35 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Qingdao West Coast -:-
12:35 Qingdao Hainiu - Zhejiang Professional -:-
12:35 Shanghai Port FC - Shandong Taishan -:-
13:00 Shenzhen Peng City - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
7. Round
19/04/2024 13:00 Zhejiang Professional - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
20/04/2024 08:30 Shandong Taishan - Cangzhou Mighty Lions -:-
12:00 Chengdu Rongcheng - Shenzhen Peng City -:-
12:35 Wuhan Three Towns - Changchun Yatai -:-
13:00 Nantong Zhiyun - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
21/04/2024 12:00 Henan FC - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
12:35 Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Port FC -:-
13:00 Beijing Guoan - Qingdao West Coast -:-
8. Round
26/04/2024 11:00 Qingdao West Coast - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
12:00 Shenzhen Peng City - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
12:35 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Henan FC -:-
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Meizhou Hakka -:-
12:35 Wuhan Three Towns - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
12:35 Zhejiang Professional - Beijing Guoan -:-
13:00 Chengdu Rongcheng - Shandong Taishan -:-
27/04/2024 12:35 Shanghai Port FC - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
9. Round
30/04/2024 11:00 Shandong Taishan - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
12:35 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Beijing Guoan -:-
13:00 Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao West Coast -:-
13:00 Zhejiang Professional - Henan FC -:-
01/05/2024 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Shenzhen Peng City -:-
11:00 Qingdao Hainiu - Shanghai Port FC -:-
12:35 Chengdu Rongcheng - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
13:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Cangzhou Mighty Lions -:-
10. Round
04/05/2024 12:35 Qingdao West Coast - Shandong Taishan -:-
13:00 Henan FC - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
05/05/2024 08:30 Nantong Zhiyun - Changchun Yatai -:-
11:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Zhejiang Professional -:-
12:00 Meizhou Hakka - Cangzhou Mighty Lions -:-
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
12:35 Wuhan Three Towns - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
13:00 Shenzhen Peng City - Shanghai Port FC -:-
11. Round
10/05/2024 12:00 Qingdao Hainiu - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
12:35 Chengdu Rongcheng - Henan FC -:-
13:00 Shanghai Port FC - Changchun Yatai -:-
11/05/2024 12:00 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
12:35 Wuhan Three Towns - Shandong Taishan -:-
13:00 Beijing Guoan - Meizhou Hakka -:-
12/05/2024 12:35 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Zhejiang Professional -:-
13:00 Shenzhen Peng City - Qingdao West Coast -:-
12. Round
15/05/2024 12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
16/05/2024 12:35 Shandong Taishan - Shenzhen Peng City -:-
17/05/2024 12:00 Zhejiang Professional - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
12:35 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
12:35 Henan FC - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
12:35 Meizhou Hakka - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
13:00 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan -:-
18/05/2024 12:35 Qingdao West Coast - Shanghai Port FC -:-
13. Round
21/05/2024 12:00 Meizhou Hakka - Shenzhen Peng City -:-
12:35 Henan FC - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
12:35 Qingdao Hainiu - Beijing Guoan -:-
12:35 Zhejiang Professional - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
13:00 Nantong Zhiyun - Cangzhou Mighty Lions -:-
13:00 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shandong Taishan -:-
22/05/2024 12:35 Qingdao West Coast - Changchun Yatai -:-
13:00 Shanghai Port FC - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
14. Round
25/05/2024 12:35 Shandong Taishan - Zhejiang Professional -:-
13:00 Wuhan Three Towns - Meizhou Hakka -:-
26/05/2024 11:00 Shenzhen Peng City - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
12:00 Beijing Guoan - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
12:00 Qingdao Hainiu - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Henan FC -:-
12:35 Chengdu Rongcheng - Qingdao West Coast -:-
13:00 Shanghai Port FC - Cangzhou Mighty Lions -:-
15. Round
14/06/2024 12:35 Meizhou Hakka - Shandong Taishan -:-
13:00 Nantong Zhiyun - Shenzhen Peng City -:-
13:00 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shanghai Port FC -:-
15/06/2024 12:35 Zhejiang Professional - Changchun Yatai -:-
13:00 Henan FC - Beijing Guoan -:-
16/06/2024 12:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
13:00 Qingdao West Coast - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
16. Round
25/06/2024 12:00 Henan FC - Qingdao West Coast -:-
12:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
12:35 Shenzhen Peng City - Zhejiang Professional -:-
13:00 Wuhan Three Towns - Shanghai Port FC -:-
26/06/2024 12:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Meizhou Hakka -:-
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Taishan -:-
12:35 Qingdao Hainiu - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
13:00 Beijing Guoan - Cangzhou Mighty Lions -:-
17. Round
29/06/2024 12:00 Wuhan Three Towns - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
12:35 Shanghai Port FC - Zhejiang Professional -:-
12:35 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shenzhen Peng City -:-
30/06/2024 11:00 Qingdao West Coast - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
12:35 Chengdu Rongcheng - Cangzhou Mighty Lions -:-
12:35 Meizhou Hakka - Henan FC -:-
13:00 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Taishan -:-
18. Round
05/07/2024 12:35 Henan FC - Shanghai Port FC -:-
06/07/2024 12:00 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Changchun Yatai -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Taishan -:-
13:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Shenzhen Peng City -:-
07/07/2024 12:00 Nantong Zhiyun - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
12:35 Qingdao Hainiu - Qingdao West Coast -:-
13:00 Zhejiang Professional - Meizhou Hakka -:-
19. Round
12/07/2024 12:00 Qingdao West Coast - Zhejiang Professional -:-
12:35 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
12:35 Shanghai Port FC - Beijing Guoan -:-
13:00 Chengdu Rongcheng - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
13/07/2024 12:35 Meizhou Hakka - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
12:35 Shandong Taishan - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
13:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai -:-
13:00 Shenzhen Peng City - Henan FC -:-
20. Round
26/07/2024 12:35 Shanghai Port FC - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
13:00 Shenzhen Peng City - Beijing Guoan -:-
27/07/2024 12:00 Changchun Yatai - Cangzhou Mighty Lions -:-
12:35 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Qingdao West Coast -:-
28/07/2024 12:35 Qingdao Hainiu - Meizhou Hakka -:-
12:35 Zhejiang Professional - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
13:00 Henan FC - Shandong Taishan -:-
29/07/2024 12:35 Wuhan Three Towns - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
21. Round
02/08/2024 12:35 Qingdao West Coast - Cangzhou Mighty Lions -:-
03/08/2024 12:00 Zhejiang Professional - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
12:35 Meizhou Hakka - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
12:35 Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Port FC -:-
13:00 Chengdu Rongcheng - Changchun Yatai -:-
13:00 Wuhan Three Towns - Shenzhen Peng City -:-
04/08/2024 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:00 Nantong Zhiyun - Henan FC -:-
22. Round
09/08/2024 12:35 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Shandong Taishan -:-
12:35 Shenzhen Peng City - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
10/08/2024 12:00 Qingdao Hainiu - Henan FC -:-
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
13:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
11/08/2024 12:35 Qingdao West Coast - Beijing Guoan -:-
12:35 Shanghai Port FC - Meizhou Hakka -:-
13:00 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Zhejiang Professional -:-
23. Round
16/08/2024 12:00 Henan FC - Cangzhou Mighty Lions -:-
12:35 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
13:00 Beijing Guoan - Zhejiang Professional -:-
13:00 Nantong Zhiyun - Qingdao West Coast -:-
17/08/2024 12:00 Qingdao Hainiu - Shenzhen Peng City -:-
12:35 Meizhou Hakka - Changchun Yatai -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port FC -:-
13:00 Shandong Taishan - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
24. Round
24/08/2024 12:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
12:35 Henan FC - Zhejiang Professional -:-
12:35 Shenzhen Peng City - Changchun Yatai -:-
13:00 Nantong Zhiyun - Shandong Taishan -:-
25/08/2024 12:00 Qingdao West Coast - Meizhou Hakka -:-
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
12:35 Shanghai Port FC - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
13:00 Wuhan Three Towns - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
25. Round
13/09/2024 12:00 Shanghai Port FC - Shenzhen Peng City -:-
12:35 Zhejiang Professional - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:00 Shandong Taishan - Qingdao West Coast -:-
14/09/2024 12:35 Chengdu Rongcheng - Beijing Guoan -:-
12:35 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Henan FC -:-
13:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Meizhou Hakka -:-
15/09/2024 12:35 Changchun Yatai - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
13:00 Qingdao Hainiu - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
26. Round
20/09/2024 12:35 Meizhou Hakka - Beijing Guoan -:-
21/09/2024 11:00 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Port FC -:-
12:35 Henan FC - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
12:35 Shandong Taishan - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
13:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
22/09/2024 08:30 Qingdao West Coast - Shenzhen Peng City -:-
12:00 Nantong Zhiyun - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
13:00 Zhejiang Professional - Cangzhou Mighty Lions -:-
27. Round
28/09/2024 08:30 Qingdao Hainiu - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
11:00 Shanghai Port FC - Qingdao West Coast -:-
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai -:-
12:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Zhejiang Professional -:-
13:00 Shenzhen Peng City - Shandong Taishan -:-
29/09/2024 12:35 Chengdu Rongcheng - Meizhou Hakka -:-
12:35 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Cangzhou Mighty Lions -:-
13:00 Wuhan Three Towns - Henan FC -:-
28. Round
18/10/2024 12:35 Shandong Taishan - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan FC -:-
12:35 Wuhan Three Towns - Zhejiang Professional -:-
13:00 Chengdu Rongcheng - Shanghai Port FC -:-
19/10/2024 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Qingdao West Coast -:-
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
20/10/2024 11:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
12:35 Shenzhen Peng City - Meizhou Hakka -:-
29. Round
27/10/2024 07:30 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Shanghai Port FC -:-
07:30 Henan FC - Changchun Yatai -:-
07:30 Meizhou Hakka - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
07:30 Nantong Zhiyun - Beijing Guoan -:-
07:30 Qingdao West Coast - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
07:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Shenzhen Peng City -:-
07:30 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
07:30 Zhejiang Professional - Shandong Taishan -:-
30. Round
02/11/2024 07:30 Beijing Guoan - Henan FC -:-
07:30 Changchun Yatai - Zhejiang Professional -:-
07:30 Chengdu Rongcheng - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
07:30 Qingdao Hainiu - Cangzhou Mighty Lions -:-
07:30 Shandong Taishan - Meizhou Hakka -:-
07:30 Shanghai Port FC - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
07:30 Shenzhen Peng City - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
07:30 Wuhan Three Towns - Qingdao West Coast -:-