# Player Country Team points
1. Jairo Brazil Brazil Paphos FC Paphos FC 16 (16+0)
2. Omri Altman Israel Israel AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 8 (8+0)
Bruno Brazil Brazil Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 8 (8+0)
Aleksandr Kokorin Russia Russia Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 8 (7+1)
5. Andronikos Kakouli Cyprus Cyprus Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 7 (7+0)
Marquinhos Brazil Brazil APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 7 (7+0)
Ioannis Pittas Cyprus Cyprus Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 (7+0)
8. Leo Bengtsson Sweden Sweden Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 5 (5+0)
Rafael Lopes Portugal Portugal AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 5 (5+0)
Onni Valakari Finland Finland Paphos FC Paphos FC 5 (5+0)
Shavy Warren Babicka Gabon Gabon Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 5 (4+1)
12. Abdelaye Diakitè Mali Mali Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 4 (4+0)
Anastasios Donis Greece Greece APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4 (4+0)
Diego Dorregaray Argentina Argentina Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 4 (4+0)
Imad Faraj France France AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 (4+0)
Yannick Gomis Senegal Senegal Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 4 (4+0)
Ádám Gyurcsó Hungary Hungary AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 (4+0)
Moustapha Namé Senegal Senegal Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 (4+0)
Casimir Ninga Chad Chad Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 4 (4+0)
Willy Semedo Cape Verde Cape Verde Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 (4+0)
Karol Struski Poland Poland Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 4 (4+0)
Muamer Tanković Sweden Sweden Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 (4+0)
Ivan Tričkovski North Macedonia North Macedonia AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 (4+0)
24. Besart Abdurahimi North Macedonia North Macedonia Paphos FC Paphos FC
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
3 (3+0)
Saido Berahino Burundi Burundi AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (3+0)
Roman Bezus Ukraine Ukraine Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3 (3+0)
Kandet Diawara France France Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 3 (3+0)
Mounir el Allouchi Netherlands Netherlands Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 3 (3+0)
Wilde-Donald Guerrier Haiti Haiti Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 3 (3+0)
Bassel Jradi Lebanon Lebanon Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (3+0)
Uladzislaŭ Klimovič Belarus Belarus Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3 (3+0)
Ramires Brazil Brazil Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 3 (3+0)
Berat Sadik Finland Finland Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 3 (3+0)
Mateo Sušić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (3+0)
Thiago Brazil Brazil Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3 (3+0)
Aleksandar Vučenović Austria Austria Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 3 (3+0)
Emilio Zelaya Argentina Argentina Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 3 (3+0)
38. Abraham Spain Spain Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 2 (2+0)
Zacharias Adoni Cyprus Cyprus Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (2+0)
Karim Ansarifard Iran Iran Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Danny Blum Germany Germany APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Morgan Brown England England Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 2 (2+0)
Caju Brazil Brazil Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 2 (2+0)
Souleymane Coulibaly Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 (2+0)
Nicolas Diguiny France France Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Aboubacar Doumbia Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 (2+0)
Michal Ďuriš Slovakia Slovakia Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 (2+0)
Giorgos Efrem Cyprus Cyprus APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Sam Hendriks Netherlands Netherlands Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Ezekiel Henty Nigeria Nigeria Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Gary Hooper England England Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Jawad El Jemeli Spain Spain Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 2 (2+0)
Juan Felipe Brazil Brazil Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (2+0)
Mamadou Kané Guinea Guinea Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (2+0)
Georgi Kostadinov Bulgaria Bulgaria APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Giorgi Kvilitaia Georgia Georgia APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Julien Lamy France France Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 (2+0)
Loizos Loizou Cyprus Cyprus Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Andreas Makris Cyprus Cyprus AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Miguelito Portugal Portugal Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (2+0)
Kevin Mirallas Belgium Belgium AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Oier Spain Spain AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (2+0)
Vasilios Papafotis Cyprus Cyprus AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Pere Pons Spain Spain AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (2+0)
Petros Psychas Cyprus Cyprus Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 (2+0)
José Romo Venezuela Venezuela AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (2+0)
Onisiforos Roushias Cyprus Cyprus Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 (2+0)
Alex Sobczyk Austria Austria Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (2+0)
Matija Špoljarić Serbia Serbia Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 2 (2+0)
Mariusz Stępiński Poland Poland Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 2 (2+0)
Aaron Tshibola England England AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Angola Angola Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Brandon Barker England England Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (1+1)
Floriss Djave Gabon Gabon Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 2 (1+1)
Kingsley Sarfo Ghana Ghana APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (1+1)
76. Khaled Adenon Benin Benin Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (1+0)
Hamadi Al Ghaddioui Morocco Morocco Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Tidjani Anaane Benin Benin Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (1+0)
Ángel Crespo Spain Spain APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Ángel García Spain Spain AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Antoñín Spain Spain Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Asamoah Ghana Ghana Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (1+0)
Benny Portugal Portugal Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (1+0)
Franz Brorsson Sweden Sweden Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 (1+0)
Bruno Santos Brazil Brazil AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Chico Banza Angola Angola Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
Andreas Chrysostomou Cyprus Cyprus Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Dálcio Portugal Portugal APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Niko Datković Croatia Croatia Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
Jonel Désirè Haiti Haiti Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Vasilis Dimosthenous Cyprus Cyprus Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 1 (1+0)
Vlad Dragomir Romania Romania Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Pavel Dreksa Czech Republic Czech Republic Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (1+0)
Fiorin Durmishaj Albania Albania Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Lasha Dvali Georgia Georgia APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Marios Elia Cyprus Cyprus APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Stavros Gavriel Cyprus Cyprus Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 1 (1+0)
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan Armenia Armenia Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Varazdat Haroyan Armenia Armenia Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Juninho Brazil Brazil Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Fabrice Kah Cameroon Cameroon Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Andreas Karamanolis Cyprus Cyprus Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (1+0)
Amine Khammas Morocco Morocco Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Jared Khasa France France AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Kiko Portugal Portugal Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Osman Koroma Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Josef Kvída Czech Republic Czech Republic Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Ádám Lang Hungary Hungary Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Jan Lecjaks Czech Republic Czech Republic Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Karim Loukili Morocco Morocco Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 (1+0)
Luís Silva Portugal Portugal Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (1+0)
Dion Malone Suriname Suriname Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 (1+0)
Marco Baixinho Portugal Portugal Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Tim Matavž Slovenia Slovenia Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Mihlali Mayambela South Africa South Africa Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 (1+0)
Vinko Međimorec Croatia Croatia Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion
1 (1+0)
Nemanja Miletić Serbia Serbia Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Hrvoje Miličević Croatia Croatia AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Nicolae Milinceanu Moldova Moldova AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Victor Olatunji Nigeria Nigeria AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Fotis Papoulis Greece Greece Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Pinakas Greece Greece Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Valentin Roberge Cyprus Cyprus Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Varanda Brazil Brazil Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 1 (1+0)
Erik Sabo Slovakia Slovakia Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Giannis Satsias Cyprus Cyprus APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Konstantinos Sergiou Cyprus Cyprus Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
Ido Shahar Israel Israel Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Silva Brazil Brazil AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Martin Šlogar Croatia Croatia Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
1 (1+0)
Danilo Spoljaric Cyprus Cyprus Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Vasco Lopes Cape Verde Cape Verde Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 1 (1+0)
Amr Warda Egypt Egypt Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
1 (1+0)
Pangiotis Zachariou Cyprus Cyprus Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Anderson Correia Brazil Brazil Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Čelůstka Czech Republic Czech Republic Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 (0+1)
Euclides Cabral Portugal Portugal Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Jovanović Serbia Serbia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0+1)