# Player Country Team points
1. Andrija Živković Serbia Serbia PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 (4+0)
Federico Macheda Italy Italy Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 4 (4+0)
Bruma Portugal Portugal Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 4 (3+1)
Dimitrios Manos Greece Greece Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 4 (3+1)
Youssef El-Arabi Morocco Morocco Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 4 (1+3)
6. Georgios Masouras Greece Greece Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 3 (3+0)
Anastasios Chatzigiovannis Greece Greece Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 (2+1)
Ahmed Hassan Egypt Egypt Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 3 (2+1)
Karol Świderski Poland Poland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (2+1)
José Cholevas Greece Greece Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 3 (0+3)
Juankar Spain Spain Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 (0+3)
Petros Mantalos Greece Greece AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 (0+3)
13. Muamer Tanković Sweden Sweden AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 (2+0)
Daniel Mancini Argentina Argentina Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (2+0)
Kostas Fortounis Greece Greece Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 (2+0)
Karim Ansarifard Iran Iran AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 (2+0)
Stefan Schwab Austria Austria PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (2+0)
Michael Krmenčík Czech Republic Czech Republic PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Juan Munafo Argentina Argentina Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (1+1)
Xande Silva Portugal Portugal Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Luis Spain Spain Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (1+1)
22. Mady Camara Guinea Guinea Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (1+0)
Levi García Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Jerónimo Barrales Argentina Argentina Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Mateo García Argentina Argentina Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Christos Albanis Greece Greece AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Konstantinos Galanopoulos Greece Greece AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Hélder Lopes Portugal Portugal AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Dani Suárez Spain Spain Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Fotis Ioannidis Greece Greece Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Nélson Oliveira Portugal Portugal AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Nikolaos Papadopoulos Greece Greece Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Sokratis Papastathopoulos Greece Greece Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (1+0)
Younousse Sankharé Senegal Senegal Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Stavros Vasilantonopoulos Greece Greece AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Aitor Spain Spain Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Lucas Villafáñez Argentina Argentina Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Adrián Riera Spain Spain Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Omar El Kaddouri Morocco Morocco PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Sudais Ali Baba Nigeria Nigeria Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Andreas Bouchalakis Greece Greece Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (0+1)
Bruno Gama Portugal Portugal Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Carlitos Spain Spain Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0+1)
Hugo Cuypers Belgium Belgium Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (0+1)
Douglas Augusto Brazil Brazil PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Sverrir Ingason Iceland Iceland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Christos Tzolis Greece Greece PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Michalis Kosidis Greece Greece AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (0+1)
Giannis Kotsiras Greece Greece Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Theodosis Macheras Greece Greece AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (0+1)
Yohan Mollo France France Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0+1)
Lucas Sasha Brazil Brazil Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Damian Szymański Poland Poland AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (0+1)
Amr Warda Egypt Egypt PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)