# Player Country Team points
1. Júnior Negão Brazil Brazil Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 20 (18+2)
2. Stanislav Iljutcenko Russia Russia Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 14 (10+4)
3. Cesinha Brazil Brazil Daegu FC Daegu FC 12 (8+4)
4. Sang-woo Kang South Korea South Korea Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu 11 (7+4)
5. Kyo-won Han South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 10 (5+5)
6. Felipe Brazil Brazil Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 8 (8+0)
Min-kyu Song South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 8 (6+2)
Aleksandar Paločević Serbia Serbia Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 8 (4+4)
9. In-sung Kim South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 7 (3+4)
10. Dejan Damjanović Montenegro Montenegro Daegu FC Daegu FC 6 (5+1)
Edgar Brazil Brazil Daegu FC Daegu FC 6 (4+2)
Rômulo Brazil Brazil Busan IPark Busan IPark 6 (4+2)
Seung-ki Lee South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 6 (4+2)
Se-hun Oh South Korea South Korea Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu 6 (4+2)
Dong-Jun Lee South Korea South Korea Busan IPark Busan IPark 6 (3+3)
Dae-won Kim South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 6 (3+3)
Manuel Palacios Colombia Colombia Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 6 (3+3)
Jun-ho Son South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 6 (1+5)
19. Moo-yeol Ko South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 5 (5+0)
Jae-wan Cho South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 5 (4+1)
Jeong-hyeop Lee South Korea South Korea Busan IPark Busan IPark 5 (4+1)
Seon-min Moon South Korea South Korea Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu 5 (4+1)
Chung-yong Lee South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 5 (3+2)
Seung-dae Kim South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 5 (1+4)
Seung-won Jung South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 5 (0+5)
26. Adam Taggart Australia Australia Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 4 (4+0)
Dong-gook Lee South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 4 (4+0)
Dong-hyun Yang South Korea South Korea Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 4 (3+1)
Ju-tae Yun South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 4 (3+1)
Won-sang Eom South Korea South Korea Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 4 (3+1)
Kyung-jung Kim South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 4 (2+2)
Chu-young Park South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 4 (2+2)
Seung-beom Ko South Korea South Korea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 4 (2+2)
34. Bo-kyung Kim South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 3 (3+0)
Bit-garam Yoon South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 3 (3+0)
Stefan Mugoša Montenegro Montenegro Incheon United Incheon United 3 (3+0)
Sulejman Krpić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 3 (2+1)
Ji-hyeon Kim South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 3 (2+1)
Young-wook Cho South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 3 (2+1)
Min-woo Kim South Korea South Korea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 3 (2+1)
Bjørn Johnsen Norway Norway Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 3 (2+1)
Jin-ho Shin South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 3 (1+2)
Bo-seob Kim South Korea South Korea Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu 3 (1+2)
Ki-hun Yeom South Korea South Korea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 3 (1+2)
Kook-young Han South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 3 (1+2)
Seung-gyu Han South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 3 (1+2)
Jeong-hwan Kim South Korea South Korea Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 3 (1+2)
Chang-jin Moon South Korea South Korea Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu 3 (1+2)
Jin-gyu Kim South Korea South Korea Busan IPark Busan IPark 3 (1+2)
Gwang-hyuk Lee South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 3 (0+3)
Euddum Lee South Korea South Korea Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 3 (0+3)
Tsubasa Nishi Japan Japan Daegu FC Daegu FC 3 (0+3)
53. Eon-hak Ji South Korea South Korea Incheon United Incheon United 2 (2+0)
Sang-ho Na South Korea South Korea Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 2 (2+0)
Seung-mo Lee South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2 (2+0)
Tomislav Kiš Croatia Croatia Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 2 (2+0)
Ho-nam Kim South Korea South Korea Incheon United Incheon United 2 (2+0)
Ju-Gong Kim South Korea South Korea Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 2 (1+1)
Dong-gyeong Lee South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (1+1)
Willyan Brazil Brazil Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 2 (1+1)
Osmar Spain Spain FC Seoul FC Seoul 2 (1+1)
Jae-kwon Lee South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2 (1+1)
Kyu-seong Cho South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (1+1)
Gustavo Brazil Brazil Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (1+1)
Jeong-ho Hong South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (1+1)
Jin-Soo Yu South Korea South Korea Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 2 (0+2)
Myeong-jin Ko South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (0+2)
Jun-beom Kim South Korea South Korea Incheon United Incheon United 2 (0+2)
Jin-ya Kim South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 2 (0+2)
Joon-jae Myeong South Korea South Korea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2 (0+2)
Tae-hee Lee South Korea South Korea Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 2 (0+2)
Kwang-hoon Shin South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2 (0+2)
73. Kwang-hun Chae South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 1 (1+0)
Tae-wook Jeong South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Young-jun Go South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 (1+0)
Chan-hee Han South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (1+0)
Elías Aguilar Costa Rica Costa Rica Incheon United Incheon United 1 (1+0)
Han-min Jung South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (1+0)
Hyun-soo Hwang South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (1+0)
Sang-hyeok Park South Korea South Korea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 1 (1+0)
Murilo Brazil Brazil Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Sang-heon Lee South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Jin-hyun Lee South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Jae-won Lee South Korea South Korea Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1 (1+0)
Dong-jin Park South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul
Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
1 (1+0)
Chang-rae Ha South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 (1+0)
Lars Veldwijk South Africa South Africa Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Seung-min Song South Korea South Korea Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu 1 (1+0)
Jae-moon Ryu South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Tae-jun Park South Korea South Korea Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1 (1+0)
Chang-yong Lee South Korea South Korea Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1 (1+0)
Wan-kyu Kwon South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 (1+0)
Min-hyeok Kim South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Jin-hyeok Kim South Korea South Korea Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu 1 (1+0)
Jeong-hyun Kim South Korea South Korea Busan IPark Busan IPark 1 (1+0)
Gun-hee Kim South Korea South Korea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 1 (1+0)
Moon-hwan Kim South Korea South Korea Busan IPark Busan IPark 1 (1+0)
Kwang-min Ko South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (1+0)
Soon-hyung Kwon South Korea South Korea Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1 (1+0)
Hyeok-Kyu Kwon South Korea South Korea Busan IPark Busan IPark 1 (1+0)
Takahiro Kunimoto Japan Japan Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Dong-jin Kim South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Jun-yub Kim South Korea South Korea Incheon United Incheon United 1 (0+1)
Dong-yoon Jung South Korea South Korea Incheon United Incheon United 1 (0+1)
Se-jong Ju South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (0+1)
Hyeon-mu Kang South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 (0+1)
Byung-oh Kim South Korea South Korea Busan IPark Busan IPark 1 (0+1)
Chang-soo Kim South Korea South Korea Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 1 (0+1)
Seong-uk Jin South Korea South Korea Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu 1 (0+1)
Jamshid Iskanderov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1 (0+1)
Young-jun Choi South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 (0+1)
Modou Barrow Gambia Gambia Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Sung-yun Gu South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (0+1)
Hee-hoon Han South Korea South Korea Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 1 (0+1)
Suk-jong Han South Korea South Korea Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu 1 (0+1)
Dong-hyun Kim South Korea South Korea Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1 (0+1)
Doo-yeok Kim South Korea South Korea Incheon United Incheon United 1 (0+1)
Joon-gang Park South Korea South Korea Busan IPark Busan IPark 1 (0+1)
Joo-ho Park South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Young-woo Seol South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Dong-woon Shim South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 (0+1)
Chang-mu Shin South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (0+1)
Ji-hwan Moon South Korea South Korea Incheon United Incheon United 1 (0+1)
Yong Lee South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Tae-hwan Kim South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Yong-hwan Kim South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 (0+1)
Jong-sung Lee South Korea South Korea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 1 (0+1)
Kyu-seong Lee South Korea South Korea Busan IPark Busan IPark 1 (0+1)
Marcos Ureña Costa Rica Costa Rica Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 1 (0+1)