1. Round
08/05/2020 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:0 (0:0)
09/05/2020 06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 4:0 (2:0)
08:30 Incheon United - Daegu FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Seongnam FC 0:2 (0:2)
10/05/2020 06:00 Pohang Steelers - Busan IPark 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Gangwon FC - FC Seoul 3:1 (0:1)
2. Round
16/05/2020 06:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Busan IPark - Jeonbuk FC 1:2 (0:1)
17/05/2020 08:30 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 2:3 (1:0)
11:00 FC Seoul - Gwangju FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Seongnam FC - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
22/05/2020 11:30 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul 1:2 (1:1)
23/05/2020 08:30 Gangwon FC - Seongnam FC 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gwangju FC 1:0 (1:0)
24/05/2020 08:30 Jeonbuk FC - Daegu FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Busan IPark 1:1 (0:0)
4. Round
29/05/2020 11:30 Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu 1:1 (0:0)
30/05/2020 08:30 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Busan IPark - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0)
31/05/2020 08:30 FC Seoul - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Incheon United - Pohang Steelers 1:4 (1:2)
5. Round
05/06/2020 11:30 Incheon United - Gangwon FC 1:2 (1:1)
06/06/2020 08:30 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk FC 1:4 (1:1)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Busan IPark - Sangju Sangmu 1:1 (1:0)
07/06/2020 11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Seongnam FC - Daegu FC 1:2 (0:0)
6. Round
13/06/2020 08:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Seongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers 2:4 (1:2)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon FC 2:2 (1:1)
14/06/2020 11:00 Daegu FC - FC Seoul 6:0 (3:0)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Busan IPark 3:1 (0:1)
7. Round
16/06/2020 11:00 Gangwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:3 (0:0)
11:30 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 Seongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 0:2 (0:2)
17/06/2020 10:00 Gwangju FC - Incheon United 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Busan IPark - Daegu FC 2:2 (1:1)
8. Round
20/06/2020 11:00 FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Seongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu 0:1 (0:0)
21/06/2020 10:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gwangju FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Incheon United - Busan IPark 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Daegu FC - Suwon Bluewings 3:1 (0:1)
9. Round
26/06/2020 11:00 Gwangju FC - Pohang Steelers 0:2 (0:1)
27/06/2020 11:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Busan IPark - Seongnam FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 2:1 (0:0)
28/06/2020 10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu 0:1 (0:0)
10. Round
04/07/2020 10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon United 4:1 (3:1)
11:00 Gangwon FC - Busan IPark 2:4 (1:1)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 3:3 (3:1)
05/07/2020 11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Daegu FC 2:4 (1:0)
11. Round
10/07/2020 11:30 Busan IPark - FC Seoul 2:0 (0:0)
11/07/2020 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam FC 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu 1:1 (0:0)
12/07/2020 11:00 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Gangwon FC - Gwangju FC 4:1 (2:1)
12. Round
18/07/2020 10:00 Busan IPark - Gwangju FC -:-
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC -:-
12:00 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers -:-
19/07/2020 11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon FC -:-
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam FC -:-
11:00 Incheon United - Jeonbuk FC -:-
13. Round
25/07/2020 11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
11:00 Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC -:-
12:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon Bluewings -:-
26/07/2020 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul -:-
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United -:-
11:00 Daegu FC - Busan IPark -:-
14. Round
01/08/2020 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
11:00 Seongnam FC - FC Seoul -:-
12:00 Incheon United - Gwangju FC -:-
02/08/2020 11:00 Gangwon FC - Sangju Sangmu -:-
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Daegu FC -:-
11:00 Busan IPark - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
15. Round
07/08/2020 12:00 FC Seoul - Gangwon FC -:-
08/08/2020 11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings -:-
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Gwangju FC -:-
12:00 Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC -:-
09/08/2020 11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Busan IPark -:-
11:00 Incheon United - Seongnam FC -:-
16. Round
14/08/2020 11:30 Seongnam FC - Busan IPark -:-
15/08/2020 11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers -:-
11:00 FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu -:-
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC -:-
16/08/2020 11:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United -:-
11:00 Gwangju FC - Gangwon FC -:-
17. Round
21/08/2020 11:00 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC -:-
22/08/2020 11:00 Seongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
11:00 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings -:-
11:00 Gwangju FC - FC Seoul -:-
23/08/2020 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Sangju Sangmu -:-
11:00 Busan IPark - Pohang Steelers -:-
18. Round
28/08/2020 11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United -:-
29/08/2020 11:00 Pohang Steelers - Seongnam FC -:-
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Busan IPark -:-
12:00 Daegu FC - Gwangju FC -:-
30/08/2020 10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - FC Seoul -:-
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC -:-
19. Round
11/09/2020 11:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu FC -:-
12/09/2020 08:30 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
08:30 Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk FC -:-
11:00 FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings -:-
13/09/2020 08:30 Sangju Sangmu - Seongnam FC -:-
11:00 Busan IPark - Incheon United -:-
20. Round
19/09/2020 06:00 Seongnam FC - Gwangju FC -:-
08:30 Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings -:-
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Busan IPark -:-
20/09/2020 06:00 Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu -:-
08:30 FC Seoul - Daegu FC -:-
11:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
21. Round
25/09/2020 11:30 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers -:-
26/09/2020 06:00 Daegu FC - Seongnam FC -:-
08:30 Incheon United - FC Seoul -:-
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
27/09/2020 06:00 Gwangju FC - Sangju Sangmu -:-
08:30 Busan IPark - Gangwon FC -:-
22. Round
04/10/2020 07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gwangju FC -:-
07:00 FC Seoul - Busan IPark -:-
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC -:-
07:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United -:-
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings -:-
07:00 Seongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC -:-