# Player Country Team points
1. Min-kyu Joo South Korea South Korea Jeju United Jeju United 16 (12+4)
2. Stefan Mugoša Montenegro Montenegro Incheon United Incheon United 14 (14+0)
3. Gue-sung Cho South Korea South Korea Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 12 (11+1)
Won-sang Um South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 12 (8+4)
5. Cesinha Brazil Brazil Daegu FC Daegu FC 11 (5+6)
6. Seung-woo Lee South Korea South Korea Suwon FC Suwon FC 10 (8+2)
Dae-won Kim South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 10 (8+2)
8. Sang-ho Na South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 9 (5+4)
9. Leonardo Brazil Brazil Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 8 (7+1)
10. Jae-hyeon Ko South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 7 (7+0)
Yong-jun Heo South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 7 (6+1)
Jun Amano Japan Japan Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 7 (6+1)
Young-wook Cho South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 7 (4+3)
Gerso Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Jeju United Jeju United 7 (3+4)
Lars Veldwijk South Africa South Africa Suwon FC Suwon FC 7 (2+5)
16. Sang-hyub Lim South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 6 (5+1)
Seung-jun Kim South Korea South Korea Suwon FC Suwon FC 6 (4+2)
Gustavo Brazil Brazil Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 6 (4+2)
Valeri Qazaishvili Georgia Georgia Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 6 (4+2)
Modou Barrow Gambia Gambia Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 6 (3+3)
Yeong-jae Lee South Korea South Korea Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 6 (0+6)
22. Zeca Brazil Brazil Daegu FC Daegu FC 5 (4+1)
Takahiro Kunimoto Japan Japan Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 5 (4+1)
Jae-hee Jeong South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 5 (4+1)
Myung-joo Lee South Korea South Korea Incheon United Incheon United 5 (3+2)
Jin-ho Shin South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 5 (1+4)
27. Elvis Sarić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 4 (3+1)
Bruno Lamas Brazil Brazil Daegu FC Daegu FC 4 (3+1)
Bo-kyung Kim South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 4 (2+2)
Hyun-jun Yang South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 4 (1+3)
31. Aleksandar Paločević Serbia Serbia FC Seoul FC Seoul 3 (3+0)
Jonathan Ring Sweden Sweden Jeju United Jeju United 3 (3+0)
Fejsal Mulić Serbia Serbia Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 3 (3+0)
Bon-cheol Ku South Korea South Korea Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 3 (3+0)
Ju-gong Kim South Korea South Korea Jeju United Jeju United 3 (3+0)
Hyun Kim South Korea South Korea Suwon FC Suwon FC 3 (3+0)
Seung-yong Jung South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 3 (2+1)
Sung-soo Jeon South Korea South Korea Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 3 (2+1)
Min-hyeok Kim South Korea South Korea Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 3 (2+1)
Young-jun Go South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 3 (2+1)
Seong-jin Kang South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 3 (1+2)
Yong-jae Lee South Korea South Korea Incheon United Incheon United 3 (1+2)
Jeong-ho Hong South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 3 (1+2)
Jae-won Hwang South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 3 (1+2)
Lachlan Jackson Australia Australia Suwon FC Suwon FC 3 (1+2)
Tae-wook Jeong South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 3 (1+2)
Urho Nissilä Finland Finland Suwon FC Suwon FC 3 (1+2)
Doo-yeok Kim South Korea South Korea Incheon United Incheon United 3 (0+3)
Seung-ho Paik South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 3 (0+3)
Young-woo Seol South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 3 (0+3)
51. Mun-ki Hwang South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2 (2+0)
Stanislav Iljutcenko Russia Russia Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (2+0)
Dino Islamović Montenegro Montenegro Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2 (2+0)
Jin-soo Yu South Korea South Korea Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 2 (2+0)
Jin-woo Jeon South Korea South Korea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2 (2+0)
Jin-kyu Kim South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (2+0)
Seung-dae Kim South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
2 (2+0)
Hyun-gyu Oh South Korea South Korea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2 (2+0)
Sang-jun Kim South Korea South Korea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2 (2+0)
Young-bin Kim South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2 (2+0)
Gun-hee Kim South Korea South Korea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2 (2+0)
Seung-mo Lee South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2 (1+1)
Ki-je Lee South Korea South Korea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2 (1+1)
Il-lok Yun South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (1+1)
Chang-woo Rim South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2 (1+1)
Jong-gyu Yoon South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 2 (1+1)
Je-un Yeon South Korea South Korea Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 2 (1+1)
Moses Ogbu Nigeria Nigeria Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2 (1+1)
Manuel Palacios Colombia Colombia Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
2 (1+1)
Jae-moon Ryu South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (1+1)
Suk-young Yun South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2 (1+1)
Su-il Park South Korea South Korea Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 2 (1+1)
Chang-min Lee South Korea South Korea Jeju United Jeju United 2 (1+1)
Hyuk-jin Jang South Korea South Korea Suwon FC Suwon FC 2 (1+1)
Jin-ya Kim South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 2 (1+1)
Gyeon-min Kim South Korea South Korea Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 2 (1+1)
Bo-seob Kim South Korea South Korea Incheon United Incheon United 2 (1+1)
Sung-jun Cho South Korea South Korea Jeju United Jeju United 2 (0+2)
Kwang-hoon Shin South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2 (0+2)
Yong-woo Ahn South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 2 (0+2)
Hyun-muk Kang South Korea South Korea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2 (0+2)
Sung-yueng Ki South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 2 (0+2)
Keon-woong Kim South Korea South Korea Suwon FC Suwon FC 2 (0+2)
Shi-yeong Lee South Korea South Korea Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 2 (0+2)
Seon-min Moon South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (0+2)
Yo-han Go South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 2 (0+2)
87. Jae-yong Jeong South Korea South Korea Suwon FC Suwon FC 1 (1+0)
Han-min Jung South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (1+0)
Jeong-hyeop Lee South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 1 (1+0)
Hyun-cheol Jung South Korea South Korea Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 1 (1+0)
Jung-woon Hong South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Si-woo Song South Korea South Korea Incheon United Incheon United 1 (1+0)
Min-kyu Song South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Jin-su Seo South Korea South Korea Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 1 (1+0)
Ji-soo Park South Korea South Korea Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 1 (1+0)
Hyung-jin Park South Korea South Korea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 1 (1+0)
Ho-min Park South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (1+0)
Gyu-min Park South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Dong-jin Park South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (1+0)
Osmar Spain Spain FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (1+0)
Murilo Brazil Brazil Suwon FC Suwon FC 1 (1+0)
Jong-eun Lim South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Sang-min Lee South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (1+0)
Gwang-hyuk Lee South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 (1+0)
Seung-hyun Jung South Korea South Korea Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 1 (1+0)
Shin-jin Kim South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (1+0)
Oh-kyu Kim South Korea South Korea Jeju United Jeju United 1 (1+0)
Moon-hwan Kim South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Min-jun Kim South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Min-hyeok Kim South Korea South Korea Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1 (1+0)
Jun-yub Kim South Korea South Korea Incheon United Incheon United 1 (1+0)
Jin-su Kim South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Jin-hyeok Kim South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Ji-hyeon Kim South Korea South Korea Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 1 (1+0)
Dong-woo Kim South Korea South Korea Suwon FC Suwon FC 1 (1+0)
Dae-woo Kim South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 1 (1+0)
Bum-Soo Kim South Korea South Korea Jeju United Jeju United 1 (1+0)
Dong-ho Jeong South Korea South Korea Suwon FC Suwon FC 1 (1+0)
Wanderson Carvalho Brazil Brazil Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 (1+0)
Seung-gyu Han South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
FC Seoul FC Seoul
1 (1+0)
Edgar Brazil Brazil Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Jin-woo Cho South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Hyun-beom Ahn South Korea South Korea Jeju United Jeju United 1 (0+1)
Tae-hyun An South Korea South Korea Jeju United Jeju United 1 (0+1)
Gi-yun Choi South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Young-jun Choi South Korea South Korea Jeju United Jeju United 1 (0+1)
Soon-min Hwang South Korea South Korea Suwon FC Suwon FC 1 (0+1)
Han-gil Kim South Korea South Korea Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 1 (0+1)
Woo-jae Jeong South Korea South Korea Jeju United Jeju United 1 (0+1)
Woon Jeong South Korea South Korea Jeju United Jeju United 1 (0+1)
Ji-hun Kang South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 1 (0+1)
Min-soo Kang South Korea South Korea Incheon United Incheon United 1 (0+1)
Yun-koo Kang South Korea South Korea Incheon United Incheon United 1 (0+1)
Dong-hyun Kim South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 1 (0+1)
Dong-min Kim South Korea South Korea Incheon United Incheon United 1 (0+1)
Ho-ik Jang South Korea South Korea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 1 (0+1)
Ju-yeob Kim South Korea South Korea Suwon FC Suwon FC 1 (0+1)
Jin-ho Kim South Korea South Korea Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 1 (0+1)
Chang-hoon Kwon South Korea South Korea Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 1 (0+1)
Chung-yong Lee South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Gi-hyuk Lee South Korea South Korea Suwon FC Suwon FC 1 (0+1)
Han-bum Lee South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (0+1)
Jong-ho Lee South Korea South Korea Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1 (0+1)
Kang-hyeon Lee South Korea South Korea Incheon United Incheon United 1 (0+1)
Kyu-seong Lee South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Tae-hee Lee South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (0+1)
Young-jun Lee South Korea South Korea Suwon FC Suwon FC 1 (0+1)
Seung-hoon Oh South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (0+1)
Sang-Myeong Park South Korea South Korea Suwon FC Suwon FC 1 (0+1)
Seung-wook Park South Korea South Korea Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 (0+1)
Se-gye Shin South Korea South Korea Suwon FC Suwon FC 1 (0+1)
Seung-jae Lee South Korea South Korea FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (0+1)