1. Round
19/02/2022 05:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon FC 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 Daegu FC - FC Seoul 0:2 (0:1)
07:30 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings 1:0 (0:0)
20/02/2022 05:00 Gangwon FC - Seongnam FC 2:0 (0:0)
05:00 Jeju United - Pohang Steelers 0:3 (0:1)
07:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round
26/02/2022 05:00 Incheon United - FC Seoul 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 Suwon Bluewings - Suwon FC 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Jeju United - Gangwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Seongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:2 (0:0)
27/02/2022 05:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Pohang Steelers 3:2 (2:1)
07:30 Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (0:0)
3. Round
01/03/2022 05:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon FC 2:1 (1:1)
07:30 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 0:1 (0:0)
07:30 Seongnam FC - FC Seoul 0:0 (0:0)
02/03/2022 10:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Daegu FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 1:0 (1:0)
4. Round
05/03/2022 05:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:2 (0:0)
07:30 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Incheon United - Pohang Steelers 0:1 (0:1)
06/03/2022 05:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - FC Seoul 2:0 (0:0)
07:30 Jeju United - Suwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:1)
5. Round
11/03/2022 10:00 Daegu FC - Seongnam FC 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - FC Seoul 2:1 (0:1)
12/03/2022 05:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 2:0 (1:0)
07:30 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (0:0)
13/03/2022 05:00 Incheon United - Gimcheon Sangmu 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Gangwon FC - Suwon FC 0:2 (0:1)
6. Round
19/03/2022 05:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon FC 2:2 (0:1)
07:30 FC Seoul - Jeju United 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 1:1 (0:1)
20/03/2022 05:00 Suwon FC - Daegu FC 4:3 (2:2)
10:00 Seongnam FC - Incheon United 0:1 (0:0)
27/03/2022 06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 2:0 (0:0)
7. Round
02/04/2022 06:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Jeju United - Daegu FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:2 (0:2)
03/04/2022 06:00 Suwon FC - Seongnam FC 3:4 (1:2)
08:30 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul 1:1 (1:0)
8. Round
05/04/2022 11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Daegu FC - Incheon United 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Jeju United - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (1:1)
06/04/2022 11:00 Seongnam FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 FC Seoul - Gangwon FC 2:2 (0:1)
11:30 Pohang Steelers - Suwon FC 2:0 (1:0)
9. Round
09/04/2022 06:00 Seongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC 0:4 (0:1)
08:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu FC 3:1 (0:1)
10/04/2022 06:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Suwon FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 3:2 (2:0)
08:30 Incheon United - Jeju United 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings 2:0 (0:0)
10. Round
05/05/2022 06:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Seongnam FC - Jeju United 1:2 (1:2)
08:30 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Suwon FC - Incheon United 2:2 (1:1)
11. Round
08/05/2022 05:30 Gangwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:3 (1:3)
06:00 Daegu FC - Suwon Bluewings 3:0 (1:0)
08:30 FC Seoul - Suwon FC 3:1 (0:0)
08:30 Incheon United - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Jeju United - Gimcheon Sangmu 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Seongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round
14/05/2022 08:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Daegu FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon United 2:2 (0:2)
15/05/2022 06:20 Suwon FC - Jeju United 1:3 (1:0)
08:30 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers 1:0 (0:0)
13. Round
17/05/2022 11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Incheon United - Daegu FC 2:2 (1:1)
18/05/2022 11:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju United 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Gangwon FC - FC Seoul 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Seongnam FC - Suwon FC 2:2 (1:0)
14. Round
21/05/2022 08:30 FC Seoul - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Ulsan Hyundai 0:2 (0:2)
22/05/2022 08:30 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 3:0 (1:0)
08:30 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Suwon FC - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:0)
15. Round
28/05/2022 08:30 FC Seoul - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Suwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (1:0)
29/05/2022 08:30 Incheon United - Seongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (1:0)
16. Round
17/06/2022 11:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Suwon FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 3:1 (2:1)
18/06/2022 10:00 Jeju United - Incheon United 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Seongnam FC - Daegu FC 1:1 (0:0)
19/06/2022 10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 1:3 (1:3)
11:30 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 0:1 (0:0)
17. Round
21/06/2022 11:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Seongnam FC 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Daegu FC - Jeju United 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Suwon FC - Pohang Steelers 2:1 (0:0)
22/06/2022 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 Incheon United - Gangwon FC 4:1 (1:0)
18. Round
25/06/2022 10:00 Jeonbuk FC - Daegu FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Suwon FC - Suwon Bluewings 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United 1:1 (1:0)
26/06/2022 10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Seongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Gimcheon Sangmu 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Gangwon FC - Jeju United 4:2 (2:0)
19. Round
02/07/2022 10:00 Jeju United - FC Seoul 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC 0:2 (0:0)
03/07/2022 11:00 Daegu FC - Suwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round
05/07/2022 11:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeju United -:-
11:00 Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
11:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon FC -:-
06/07/2022 11:00 Incheon United - Suwon FC -:-
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Daegu FC -:-
11:30 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk FC -:-
21. Round
08/07/2022 11:30 Gangwon FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
11:30 Jeju United - Seongnam FC -:-
09/07/2022 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United -:-
12:00 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
10/07/2022 11:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings -:-
11:00 Suwon FC - FC Seoul -:-
22. Round
17/07/2022 10:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Incheon United -:-
10:00 Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam FC -:-
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings -:-
12:00 FC Seoul - Daegu FC -:-
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United -:-
12:00 Suwon FC - Gangwon FC -:-
23. Round
22/07/2022 11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon FC -:-
11:30 Daegu FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
23/07/2022 11:00 Jeju United - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
12:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon FC -:-
24/07/2022 11:30 Incheon United - FC Seoul -:-
24. Round
26/07/2022 11:30 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC -:-
11:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
11:30 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings -:-
11:30 Suwon FC - Jeonbuk FC -:-
27/07/2022 11:30 FC Seoul - Seongnam FC -:-
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United -:-
25. Round
29/07/2022 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United -:-
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon FC -:-
30/07/2022 11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
11:30 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul -:-
12:00 Seongnam FC - Incheon United -:-
31/07/2022 11:30 Suwon FC - Daegu FC -:-
26. Round
02/08/2022 11:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Pohang Steelers -:-
11:30 Jeju United - Seongnam FC -:-
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - FC Seoul -:-
03/08/2022 11:00 Incheon United - Suwon FC -:-
11:30 Daegu FC - Suwon Bluewings -:-
11:30 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC -:-
27. Round
05/08/2022 11:00 Seongnam FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
11:30 FC Seoul - Jeju United -:-
06/08/2022 11:00 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC -:-
11:30 Suwon FC - Suwon Bluewings -:-
07/08/2022 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
11:30 Daegu FC - Incheon United -:-
28. Round
13/08/2022 10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu FC -:-
11:30 Incheon United - Jeonbuk FC -:-
14/08/2022 10:00 Jeju United - Pohang Steelers -:-
11:30 Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam FC -:-
15/08/2022 10:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon FC -:-
11:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - FC Seoul -:-
29. Round
02/09/2022 11:00 Suwon FC - Jeju United -:-
11:30 Incheon United - Gangwon FC -:-
03/09/2022 08:30 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC -:-
11:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC -:-
04/09/2022 08:30 FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings -:-
11:00 Seongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
30. Round
06/09/2022 11:00 Jeju United - Incheon United -:-
11:30 Gangwon FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
11:30 Suwon FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
07/09/2022 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul -:-
11:30 Daegu FC - Seongnam FC -:-
11:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings -:-
31. Round
10/09/2022 06:00 Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC -:-
06:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeju United -:-
08:30 Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC -:-
11:00 FC Seoul - Suwon FC -:-
11/09/2022 08:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers -:-
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United -:-
32. Round
13/09/2022 11:00 Suwon FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
11:30 FC Seoul - Gangwon FC -:-
11:30 Jeju United - Daegu FC -:-
14/09/2022 11:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam FC -:-
11:30 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings -:-
33. Round
18/09/2022 07:00 Daegu FC - FC Seoul -:-
07:00 Gangwon FC - Jeju United -:-
07:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Incheon United -:-
07:00 Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC -:-
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon FC -:-