# Player Country Team points
1. Flávio Paixão Portugal Portugal Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 15 (15+0)
Kamil Wilczek Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 15 (15+0)
3. Paweł Brożek Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 14 (14+0)
Mateusz Piątkowski Poland Poland Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 14 (14+0)
5. Grzegorz Kuświk Poland Poland Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 13 (13+0)
6. Orlando Sá Portugal Portugal Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 11 (11+0)
Marcin Robak Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 11 (11+0)
Łukasz Zwoliński Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 11 (11+0)
9. Kasper Hämäläinen Finland Finland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 10 (10+0)
10. Patryk Tuszyński Poland Poland Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 9 (9+0)
Fiodor Černych Lithuania Lithuania Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 9 (9+0)
Deniss Rakels Latvia Latvia KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 9 (9+0)
13. Damian Chmiel Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 8 (8+0)
Antonio Čolak Croatia Croatia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 8 (8+0)
Róbert Pich Slovakia Slovakia Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 8 (8+0)
Semir Štilić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 8 (8+0)
Mateusz Zachara Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 8 (8+0)
18. Marcin Budziński Poland Poland KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 7 (7+0)
Miroslav Čovilo Serbia Serbia KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 7 (7+0)
Maciej Iwański Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 7 (7+0)
21. Sebastian Mila Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
6 (6+0)
Piotr Wiśniewski Poland Poland Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 6 (6+0)
Stojan Vranješ Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 6 (6+0)
Filip Starzyński Poland Poland Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 6 (6+0)
Jacek Kiełb Poland Poland Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 6 (6+0)
Grzegorz Bonin Poland Poland Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 6 (6+0)
Wilde-Donald Guerrier Haiti Haiti Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 6 (6+0)
Maciej Gajos Poland Poland Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 6 (6+0)
Olivier Kapo France France Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 6 (6+0)
30. Maciej Makuszewski Poland Poland Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 5 (5+0)
Michał Żyro Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 5 (5+0)
Bartosz Szeliga Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 5 (5+0)
Bartosz Ślusarski Poland Poland GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 5 (5+0)
Miroslav Radović Serbia Serbia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 5 (5+0)
Arkadiusz Piech Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów
5 (5+0)
Szymon Pawłowski Poland Poland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 5 (5+0)
Takuya Murayama Japan Japan Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 5 (5+0)
Mariusz Magiera Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 5 (5+0)
Luís Carlos Brazil Brazil Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
5 (5+0)
Michał Kucharczyk Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 5 (5+0)
Rafał Kosznik Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 5 (5+0)
Róbert Jež Slovakia Slovakia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 5 (5+0)
Adam Frączczak Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 5 (5+0)
Ondrej Duda Slovakia Slovakia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 5 (5+0)
Alvarinho Portugal Portugal Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 5 (5+0)
46. Marco Paixão Portugal Portugal Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 4 (4+0)
Przemysław Trytko Poland Poland Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 4 (4+0)
Kamil Sylwestrzak Poland Poland Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 4 (4+0)
Marek Sokołowski Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 (4+0)
Zaur Sadaev Russia Russia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
4 (4+0)
Jakub Rzeźniczak Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 4 (4+0)
Rubén Jurado Spain Spain Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4 (4+0)
Tomasz Kędziora Poland Poland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 4 (4+0)
Łukasz Madej Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 4 (4+0)
Maciej Korzym Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
4 (4+0)
Łukasz Burliga Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 4 (4+0)
Darko Jevtić Switzerland Switzerland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 4 (4+0)
Roman Gergel Slovakia Slovakia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 4 (4+0)
Gerard Badía Spain Spain Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4 (4+0)
Kevin Friesenbichler Austria Austria Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 4 (4+0)
Róbert Demjan Slovakia Slovakia Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 (4+0)
62. Gergő Lovrencsics Hungary Hungary Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 (3+0)
Mica Portugal Portugal Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3 (3+0)
Patrik Mráz Slovakia Slovakia Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 3 (3+0)
Ivica Vrdoljak Croatia Croatia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3 (3+0)
Bartosz Śpiączka Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3 (3+0)
Łukasz Teodorczyk Poland Poland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 (3+0)
Vojo Ubiparip Serbia Serbia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 (3+0)
Jakub Kosecki Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3 (3+0)
Wágner Brazil Brazil Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3 (3+0)
Jakub Kowalski Poland Poland Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 3 (3+0)
Tomasz Nowak Poland Poland Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 3 (3+0)
Piotr Grzelczak Poland Poland Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 3 (3+0)
Miroslav Božok Slovakia Slovakia Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 3 (3+0)
Dariusz Formella Poland Poland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 (3+0)
Paulus Arajuuri Finland Finland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 (3+0)
Rafał Boguski Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 3 (3+0)
Josip Barišić Croatia Croatia Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3 (3+0)
Radek Dejmek Czech Republic Czech Republic Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 3 (3+0)
Dossa Júnior Cyprus Cyprus Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3 (3+0)
Barry Douglas Scotland Scotland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 (3+0)
Kamil Drygas Poland Poland Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3 (3+0)
Nika Dzalamidze Georgia Georgia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 3 (3+0)
84. Rafael Porcellis Brazil Brazil Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
2 (2+0)
Michał Masłowski Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2 (2+0)
Łukasz Mierzejewski Poland Poland Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 2 (2+0)
Adam Mójta Poland Poland GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 2 (2+0)
Krzysztof Ostrowski Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 (2+0)
Michał Pazdan Poland Poland Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 (2+0)
Mateusz Machaj Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 (2+0)
Tomasz Podgórski Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 (2+0)
Oleksandr Shevelyukhin Ukraine Ukraine Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 (2+0)
Maksymilian Rogalski Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 (2+0)
Taras Romanczuk Poland Poland Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 (2+0)
Adam Ryczkowski Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 (2+0)
Maciej Sadlok Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2 (2+0)
Marek Saganowski Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 (2+0)
Pavol Staňo Slovakia Slovakia Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 (2+0)
Jakub Świerczok Poland Poland Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 (2+0)
Łukasz Tymiński Poland Poland Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 (2+0)
Eduards Višņakovs Latvia Latvia Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 2 (2+0)
Michał Mak Poland Poland GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 2 (2+0)
Shpëtim Hasani Albania Albania Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 2 (2+0)
Wojciech Łuczak Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 (2+0)
Łukasz Garguła Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2 (2+0)
Pavel Komolov Russia Russia GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 2 (2+0)
André Micael Portugal Portugal Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 (2+0)
Błażej Augustyn Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 (2+0)
Piotr Celeban Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 (2+0)
Maciej Dąbrowski Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 (2+0)
Boubacar Dialiba Senegal Senegal KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 (2+0)
Michał Efir Poland Poland Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 2 (2+0)
Przemysław Frankowski Poland Poland Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
2 (2+0)
Adrian Basta Poland Poland GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 2 (2+0)
Roland Gigolaev Russia Russia Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 2 (2+0)
Muhamed Keita Norway Norway Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 (2+0)
Łukasz Hanzel Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 (2+0)
Hebert Brazil Brazil Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 (2+0)
Maciej Jankowski Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2 (2+0)
Tomasz Jodłowiec Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 (2+0)
Jorge Kadú Cape Verde Cape Verde Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 (2+0)
Marcin Kamiński Poland Poland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 (2+0)
Tomasz Górkiewicz Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 (2+0)
124. Piotr Polczak Poland Poland KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Jan Polák Czech Republic Czech Republic Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (1+0)
Kyrylo Petrov Ukraine Ukraine Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 (1+0)
Piotr Petasz Poland Poland Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 (1+0)
Jan Pawłowski Poland Poland Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 (1+0)
Sylwester Patejuk Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 (1+0)
Rafał Murawski Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (1+0)
Kornel Osyra Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Olszar Poland Poland GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 1 (1+0)
Dawid Nowak Poland Poland KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Paweł Moskwik Poland Poland Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (1+0)
Mateusz Matras Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (1+0)
Adam Marciniak Poland Poland KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Cornel Predescu Romania Romania Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 (1+0)
Kamil Poźniak Poland Poland GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 1 (1+0)
Konstantin Vassiljev Estonia Estonia Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (1+0)
Andreja Prokić Serbia Serbia GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 1 (1+0)
Piotr Malarczyk Poland Poland Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 (1+0)
Dariusz Zjawiński Poland Poland KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Paweł Zieliński Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (1+0)
Łukasz Wroński Poland Poland GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 1 (1+0)
Hubert Wołąkiewicz Poland Poland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (1+0)
Jakub Wójcicki Poland Poland Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 (1+0)
Kamil Wacławczyk Poland Poland GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Szałachowski Poland Poland Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1 (1+0)
Filipp Rudik Belarus Belarus Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1 (1+0)
Łukasz Surma Poland Poland Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 (1+0)
Mariusz Stępiński Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 (1+0)
Piotr Stawarczyk Poland Poland Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 (1+0)
Anton Sloboda Slovakia Slovakia Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 (1+0)
Szymon Skrzypczak Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Sarki Nigeria Nigeria Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 (1+0)
Piotr Malinowski Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 (1+0)
Bartosz Kapustka Poland Poland KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Mateusz Mak Poland Poland GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 1 (1+0)
Wojciech Golla Poland Poland Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (1+0)
Bartlomiej Babiarz Poland Poland Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 (1+0)
Bernardo Vasconcelos Portugal Portugal Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Bielák Slovakia Slovakia Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1 (1+0)
Bruno Nazário Brazil Brazil Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 (1+0)
Tomasz Brzyski Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 (1+0)
Krzysztof Chrapek Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 (1+0)
Damian Dąbrowski Poland Poland KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Adam Danch Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (1+0)
Dani Quintana Spain Spain Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 (1+0)
Deleu Brazil Brazil KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Droppa Czech Republic Czech Republic Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (1+0)
Daniel Dziwniel Germany Germany Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 (1+0)
Arkadiusz Głowacki Poland Poland Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 (1+0)
Paweł Golański Poland Poland Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 (1+0)
Peter Grajčiar Slovakia Slovakia Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (1+0)
Karol Mackiewicz Poland Poland Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 (1+0)
Dariusz Kołodziej Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 (1+0)
Bartosz Machaj Poland Poland Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (1+0)
Igor Lewczuk Poland Poland Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 (1+0)
Leandro Brazil Brazil Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 (1+0)
Dawid Kownacki Poland Poland Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (1+0)
Bartłomiej Konieczny Poland Poland Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 (1+0)
Martin Konczkowski Poland Poland Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 (1+0)
Vlastimir Jovanović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 (1+0)
Erik Grendel Slovakia Slovakia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (1+0)
Erik Jendrišek Slovakia Slovakia KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Bartosz Iwan Poland Poland Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (1+0)
Iñaki Astiz Spain Spain Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 (1+0)
Hernâni Brazil Brazil Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (1+0)
Hélio Pinto Portugal Portugal Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 (1+0)
Guilherme Brazil Brazil Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 (1+0)
Mateusz Żytko Poland Poland KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)