# Player Country Team points
1. Tigran Barseghyan Armenia Armenia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6 (4+2)
2. Štefan Gerec Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 5 (4+1)
Tomáš Bobček Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 5 (3+2)
Martin Boda Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 5 (3+2)
Martin Regáli Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 5 (3+2)
Nikola Krstović Montenegro Montenegro DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5 (2+3)
7. Vladimír Weiss Slovakia Slovakia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (3+1)
Martin Rymarenko Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 (3+1)
Patrik Iľko Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 4 (2+2)
10. Andre Green England England Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (3+0)
Dávid Ďuriš Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (3+0)
Norbert Balogh Hungary Hungary DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (2+1)
Samuel Mráz Slovakia Slovakia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (2+1)
Jaromír Zmrhal Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (1+2)
Thibaud Verlinden Belgium Belgium DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (1+2)
Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Nigeria Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (1+2)
17. Iván Šaponjić Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (2+0)
Brahim Moumou Germany Germany DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (2+0)
Matej Madleňák Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (2+0)
Yusuf Bamidele Nigeria Nigeria Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (2+0)
Martin Bukata Slovakia Slovakia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (1+1)
Andrejs Cigaņiks Latvia Latvia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (1+1)
Milan Dimun Slovakia Slovakia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (1+1)
Adrián Kaprálik Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (1+1)
Andrija Balić Croatia Croatia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0+2)
Lukáš Fabiš Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0+2)
Dávid Holman Hungary Hungary Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0+2)
Adam Morong Slovakia Slovakia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (0+2)
Krištof Domonkos Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0+2)
30. Sharani Zuberu Ghana Ghana DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (1+0)
Guram Kashia Georgia Georgia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Yann Yao Ivory Coast Ivory Coast ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (1+0)
Regő Szánthó Hungary Hungary DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (1+0)
Kyriakos Savvidis Greece Greece Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (1+0)
Milan Ristovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (1+0)
Dominik Radić Croatia Croatia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (1+0)
Jakub Paur Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Stanislav Olejnik Slovakia Slovakia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (1+0)
Alen Mustafić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Alexander Mojžiš Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Petar Mićin Serbia Serbia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (1+0)
Mateus Oliveira Brazil Brazil ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (1+0)
Adam Kopas Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Andrej Fábry Slovakia Slovakia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (1+0)
Matej Čurma Slovakia Slovakia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (1+0)
Moses Cobnan Nigeria Nigeria ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Čavrić Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Roman Procházka Slovakia Slovakia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0+1)
Krisztián Bari Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0+1)
Martin Chudý Slovakia Slovakia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0+1)
Peter Ďungel Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0+1)
Kristián Koštrna Slovakia Slovakia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0+1)
Uche Agbo Nigeria Nigeria Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0+1)
Filip Lichý Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0+1)
Lucas Lovat Brazil Brazil Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0+1)
Marek Ujlaky Slovakia Slovakia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0+1)
Gergely Tumma Slovakia Slovakia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0+1)
Jakub Luka Slovakia Slovakia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0+1)
Ján Minárik Slovakia Slovakia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0+1)