# Player Country Team points
1. Jesper Karlsson Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 15 (11+4)
Stefano Vecchia Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 15 (11+4)
3. Christoffer Nyman Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 14 (13+1)
Astrit Seljmani Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 14 (9+5)
5. Anthony van den Hurk Netherlands Netherlands Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 13 (8+5)
Jo Inge Berget Norway Norway Malmö FF Malmö FF 13 (7+6)
Gustav Ludwigson Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 13 (6+7)
8. Isaac Kiese Thelin Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 12 (10+2)
Moses Ogbu Nigeria Nigeria Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 12 (9+3)
Yukiya Sugita Japan Japan IK Sirius IK Sirius 12 (7+5)
Jonathan Levi Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 12 (7+5)
Sead Hakšabanović Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 12 (5+7)
13. Nahir Besara Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 11 (9+2)
Per Frick Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 11 (8+3)
Ola Toivonen Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 11 (6+5)
Rasmus Lauritsen Denmark Denmark IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 11 (6+5)
Axel Björnström Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 11 (4+7)
18. Anders Christiansen Denmark Denmark Malmö FF Malmö FF 10 (8+2)
Daleho Irandust Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 10 (6+4)
Ísak Jóhannesson Iceland Iceland IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 10 (3+7)
21. Fredrik Ulvestad Norway Norway Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 9 (9+0)
Aron Jóhannsson USA USA Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 9 (9+0)
Karl Holmberg Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 9 (8+1)
Alexander Søderlund Norway Norway BK Häcken BK Häcken 9 (7+2)
Rasmus Alm Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 9 (6+3)
Mohammed Saeid Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 9 (6+3)
Sebastian Larsson Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 9 (4+5)
28. Tobias Sana Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 8 (5+3)
Johan Larsson Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 8 (3+5)
30. Edi Sylisufaj Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 7 (7+0)
Muamer Tanković Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 7 (7+0)
Leo Bengtsson Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 7 (6+1)
Elias Andersson Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 7 (6+1)
David Löfqvist Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 7 (5+2)
Gustaf Norlin Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 7 (5+2)
Mamudo Moro Ghana Ghana Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 7 (5+2)
Patrik Karlsson-Lagemyr Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 7 (5+2)
Aslak Witry Norway Norway Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 7 (2+5)
Alexander Fransson Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 7 (2+5)
40. Henok Goitom Eritrea Eritrea AIK Solna AIK Solna 6 (6+0)
Blair Turgott England England Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 6 (5+1)
Søren Rieks Denmark Denmark Malmö FF Malmö FF 6 (5+1)
Deniz Hümmet Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
6 (4+2)
Jacob Bergström Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 6 (3+3)
Paulos Abraham Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 6 (3+3)
Piotr Johansson Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 6 (3+3)
David Seger Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 6 (3+3)
Alexander Kačaniklić Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 6 (2+4)
Christoffer Carlsson Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 6 (2+4)
Abdul Khalili Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 6 (2+4)
Simon Olsson Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 6 (1+5)
52. Pontus Almqvist Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 5 (5+0)
Isak Magnusson Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 5 (5+0)
Max Svensson Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 5 (4+1)
Besard Šabović Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 5 (4+1)
Imad Khalili Palestine Palestine Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 5 (4+1)
Alex Timossi Andersson Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 5 (4+1)
Emir Kujović Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 5 (4+1)
Patrik Walemark Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 5 (3+2)
Nsima Peter Nigeria Nigeria Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 5 (2+3)
Fidan Aliti Kosovo Kosovo Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 5 (2+3)
Edward Chilufya Zambia Zambia Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 5 (2+3)
Romarinho Brazil Brazil Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 5 (2+3)
John Björkengren Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 5 (1+4)
Nebiyou Perry USA USA Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 5 (1+4)
66. Nahom Girmai Netabay Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 4 (4+0)
Agon Mehmeti Albania Albania Örebro SK Örebro SK 4 (4+0)
Hosam Aiesh Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 4 (3+1)
Karl Söderström Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 4 (3+1)
Lars Gerson Luxembourg Luxembourg IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 4 (3+1)
Rasmus Karjalainen Finland Finland Örebro SK Örebro SK 4 (3+1)
Gustav Berggren Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 4 (3+1)
Ludvig Fritzson Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 4 (3+1)
Tobias Englund Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 4 (3+1)
Anton Wede Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 4 (3+1)
Paulinho Brazil Brazil Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 4 (3+1)
Felix Hörberg Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 4 (2+2)
Ahmed Yasin Iraq Iraq BK Häcken BK Häcken 4 (2+2)
Simon Thern Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 4 (2+2)
Leonard Žuta North Macedonia North Macedonia BK Häcken BK Häcken 4 (1+3)
Erdal Rakip Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 4 (1+3)
Martin Olsson Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 4 (0+4)
Darijan Bojanić Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 4 (0+4)
Isak Jansson Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 4 (0+4)
Haris Radetinac Serbia Serbia Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 4 (0+4)
86. August Erlingmark Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 3 (3+0)
Rasmus Jönsson Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 3 (3+0)
Erik Berg Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (3+0)
Alexander Farnerud Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 3 (3+0)
Francis Jno-Baptiste England England Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 3 (3+0)
Jon Birkfeldt Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 3 (3+0)
Robin Book Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
3 (3+0)
Jonathan Augustinsson Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (2+1)
Sebastian Ring Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 3 (2+1)
Jake Larsson Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 3 (2+1)
Curtis Edwards England England Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (2+1)
Daniel Krezić North Macedonia North Macedonia Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 3 (2+1)
Nabil Bahoui Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 3 (2+1)
Svante Ingelsson Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 3 (2+1)
Brandur Hendriksson Olsen Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 3 (2+1)
Karl Larson Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 3 (1+2)
Simon Kroon Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 3 (1+2)
Sivert Nilsen Norway Norway IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3 (1+2)
David Batanero Spain Spain Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 3 (1+2)
Nicklas Bärkroth Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (1+2)
Sargon Abraham Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 3 (1+2)
Marcus Antonsson Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 3 (1+2)
Jasse Tuominen Finland Finland BK Häcken BK Häcken 3 (1+2)
Max Watson Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 3 (1+2)
Albin Winbo Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 3 (1+2)
Filip Sachpekidis Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 3 (0+3)
Eric Larsson Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 3 (0+3)
Jonas Knudsen Denmark Denmark Malmö FF Malmö FF 3 (0+3)
114. Franz Brorsson Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 (2+0)
Adi Nalić Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 (2+0)
Erik Björndahl Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 2 (2+0)
Erion Sadiku Kosovo Kosovo Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 (2+0)
Noah Sonko Sundberg Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (2+0)
Edvin Crona Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2 (2+0)
Carl Johansson Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 2 (2+0)
Thomas Isherwood Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (2+0)
Bilal Hussein Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 (2+0)
Johan Hammar Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 (2+0)
Nils Fröling Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2 (2+0)
Gustav Henriksson Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 (2+0)
Erik Israelsson Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2 (2+0)
Giorgi Kharaishvili Georgia Georgia IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 (2+0)
Jordan Kadiri Nigeria Nigeria Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (2+0)
Anel Ahmedhodžić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 (2+0)
Alexander Johansson Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 (2+0)
Frederik Holst Denmark Denmark IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 (2+0)
Tashreeq Matthews South Africa South Africa Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 (1+1)
Ali Youssef Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 (1+1)
Amin Sarr Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 (1+1)
Arnór Traustason Iceland Iceland Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 (1+1)
Isak Ssewankambo Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (1+1)
Linus Wahlqvist Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 (1+1)
Pontus Wernbloom Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 (1+1)
Filip Rogić Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 (1+1)
Mattias Bjärsmyr Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 (1+1)
Rewan Amin Iraq Iraq Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (1+1)
Henrik Castegren Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 (1+1)
Assad Al Hamlawi Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2 (1+1)
Junes Barny Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 (1+1)
Jasir Asani Albania Albania AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 (1+1)
Adama Fofana Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 (1+1)
Mads Fenger Denmark Denmark Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 (1+1)
Eric Björkander Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 2 (1+1)
Erik Friberg Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 (1+1)
Ishaq Abdulrazak Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 (1+1)
Emmanuel Banda Zambia Zambia Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 (1+1)
Elliot Käck Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 (0+2)
Mohanad Jeahze Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF
2 (0+2)
Elohor Ekpolo Nigeria Nigeria BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 (0+2)
Anton Liljenbäck Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 (0+2)
Johan Mårtensson Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 2 (0+2)
Kolbeinn Sigþórsson Iceland Iceland AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 (0+2)
Laorent Shabani Albania Albania IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 (0+2)
Joel Nilsson Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 2 (0+2)
160. Jerell Sellars England England Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (1+0)
Taylor Silverholt Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (1+0)
Robin Tranberg Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1 (1+0)
Kevin Walker Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Hampus Zackrisson Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1 (1+0)
Oscar Pettersson Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Joona Toivio Finland Finland BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (1+0)
August Strömberg Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1 (1+0)
Robin Tihi Finland Finland AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Tim Söderström Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (1+0)
Jesper Nyholm Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Viktor Gustafsson Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (1+0)
Adam Andersson Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (1+0)
Enoch Adu Ghana Ghana AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Jesper Gustavsson Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (1+0)
Samuel Holmén Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (1+0)
Armin Gigović Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (1+0)
Henrik Bellman Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (1+0)
Viktor Elm Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (1+0)
Alexander Faltsetas Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (1+0)
Mix Diskerud USA USA Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (1+0)
Alhaji Gero Nigeria Nigeria Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (1+0)
Kalle Björklund Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (1+0)
Alexander Holmström Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (1+0)
Per Karlsson Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Gustaf Nilsson Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF
BK Häcken BK Häcken
1 (1+0)
Guillermo Molins Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (1+0)
Axel Norén Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1 (1+0)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Jeppe Okkels Denmark Denmark IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (1+0)
Karol Mets Estonia Estonia AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Richárd Magyar Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (1+0)
Tobias Karlsson Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1 (1+0)
Anders Lindegaard Denmark Denmark Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (1+0)
Jesper Löfgren Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (1+0)
Mikael Lustig Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Jacob Ondrejka Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (1+0)
Jakob Johansson Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Albin Granlund Finland Finland Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Hjertstrand Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (0+1)
Nordin Gerzić Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (0+1)
Adam Eriksson Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (0+1)
Filip Dagerstål Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (0+1)
Emil Holm Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Alexander Jallow Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Christian Kouakou Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Aly Keita Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (0+1)
Jesper Karlström Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0+1)
Eric Kahl Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0+1)
Rasmus Cronvall Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1 (0+1)
Charlie Colkett England England Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (0+1)
Ahmed Awad Palestine Palestine Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (0+1)
Keanin Ayer Boya South Africa South Africa Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1 (0+1)
Jeppe Andersen Denmark Denmark Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (0+1)
Hussein Ali Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (0+1)
Viktor Agardius Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (0+1)
Fouad Bachirou Comoros Comoros Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (0+1)
Egzon Binaku Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (0+1)
John Chibuike Nigeria Nigeria Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1 (0+1)
Kebba Ceesay Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF
IK Sirius IK Sirius
1 (0+1)
Joseph Ceesay Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (0+1)
Andreas Blomqvist Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (0+1)
Andreas Landgren Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (0+1)
Jacob Larsson Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0+1)
Simon Strand Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Tamimi-Syberg Jordan Jordan Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (0+1)
Adam Ståhl Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (0+1)
Eric Smith Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (0+1)
Filip Sjöberg Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (0+1)
Niklas Thor Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (0+1)
Jesper Tolinsson Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Kevin Wright England England Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (0+1)
Marco Weymans Belgium Belgium Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (0+1)
Jakob Voelkerling-Persson Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (0+1)
Leo Väisänen Finland Finland IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0+1)
Stefan Silva Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0+1)
Vladimir Rodić Montenegro Montenegro Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (0+1)
Marcus Mathisen Denmark Denmark Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1 (0+1)
Adnan Marić Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (0+1)
Joakim Lindner Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1 (0+1)
Rasmus Lindgren Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (0+1)
Ronald Mukiibi Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (0+1)
Joseph Okumu Kenya Kenya IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Ring Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0+1)
Heradi Rashidi Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0+1)
Tim Prica Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (0+1)
Kalpi Ouattara Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (0+1)
Alhassan Yusuf Nigeria Nigeria IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (0+1)