# Player Country Team points
1. Vitaliy Buyalskyi Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 7 (4+3)
Carlos de Pena Uruguay Uruguay Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 7 (4+3)
3. Viktor Tsygankov Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 6 (6+0)
Maksym Tretyakov Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 6 (5+1)
Marlos Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (4+2)
Oleksandr Filippov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 6 (4+2)
7. Denys Favorov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 5 (5+0)
Benjamin Verbič Slovenia Slovenia Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 5 (3+2)
Vladyslav Kochergin Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 5 (3+2)
Manor Solomon Israel Israel Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 (2+3)
Júnior Moraes Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 (2+3)
12. Tetê Brazil Brazil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (4+0)
Volodymyr Lysenko Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 4 (4+0)
Alan Patrick Brazil Brazil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (2+2)
Yevhen Banada Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 4 (2+2)
Vladyslav Kabaev Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 4 (1+3)
17. Pylyp Budkivskyi Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 3 (3+0)
Dmytro Grechyshkin Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3 (3+0)
Andriy Gitchenko Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 3 (3+0)
Yegor Kartushov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 3 (2+1)
Vladlen Yurchenko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (2+1)
Andriy Totovytskyy Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 3 (2+1)
Árni Vilhjálmsson Iceland Iceland Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 (2+1)
Kyrylo Kovalets Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3 (2+1)
Nazariy Rusyn Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 (2+1)
Vasiliy Gritsuk Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3 (1+2)
Dmytro Shastal Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3 (1+2)
Yukhym Konoplya Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 3 (0+3)
29. Maksym Zaderaka Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (2+0)
Dmytro Khomchenovskyi Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (2+0)
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (2+0)
Taison Brazil Brazil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Sergey Starenkiy Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 (1+1)
Marquinhos Cipriano Brazil Brazil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Maycon Brazil Brazil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Marcos Antônio Brazil Brazil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Yevgen Konoplyanka Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Fernando Brazil Brazil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Orest Kuzyk Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 (0+2)
Volodymyr Shepelyev Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (0+2)
Tomasz Kędziora Poland Poland Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (0+2)
Denys Bezborodko Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 (0+2)
Yevgeniy Morozko Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (0+2)
44. Sergiy Sydorchuk Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Oleksiy Dovgiy Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Taras Stepanenko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Vladyslav Kalitvintsev Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (1+0)
Oleg Kozhushko Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Valeriy Luchkevych Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Mykolenko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Myshenko Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Stanislav Sorokin Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Artem Gromov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Joonas Tamm Estonia Estonia Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Tymchyk Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Georgiy Tsitaishvili Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Syrota Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Yevgeniy Smyrnyi Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (0+1)
Artem Sitalo Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (0+1)
Denys Miroshnichenko Ukraine Ukraine FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (0+1)
Dmytro Khlyobas Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (0+1)
Oleg Ilyin Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (0+1)
Andriy Dombrovskyi Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (0+1)
Dodô Brazil Brazil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Andriy Bogdanov Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (0+1)
Levan Arveladze Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (0+1)
Denys Antyukh Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (0+1)
Pavlo Pashaev Azerbaijan Azerbaijan FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 (0+1)