Primera División 2023 Apertura
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 04/02/2023 20:30 A Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 0:4 (0:1)
Round 11/02/2023 18:00 H Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:2 (1:0)
Round 22/02/2023 20:00 A Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 0:1 (0:1)
Round 27/02/2023 20:30 H Cusco FC Cusco FC 2:3 (1:0)
Round 04/03/2023 18:00 A Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:4 (0:1)
Round 12/03/2023 20:30 H Cienciano Cienciano 1:0 (1:0)
Round 18/03/2023 18:00 A Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1:2 (0:0)
Round 25/03/2023 21:00 A Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 0:2 (0:0)
Round 10/04/2023 21:30 H Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1:2 (0:0)
Round 16/04/2023 01:00 A Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 0:3 (0:1)
Round 22/04/2023 19:00 H Mannucci Mannucci 0:2 (0:0)
Round 30/04/2023 00:00 A FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:5 (0:4)
Round 05/05/2023 19:00 H Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1:0 (1:0)
Round 16/05/2023 21:30 H Sport Boys Sport Boys 0:0 (0:0)
Round 20/05/2023 19:00 A AD Tarma AD Tarma 1:1 (1:1)
Round 26/05/2023 21:00 H Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 1:1 (1:1)
Round 04/06/2023 19:00 A Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 0:3 (0:1)
Round 10/06/2023 21:30 H Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
Primera División 2023 Clausura
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 22/06/2023 21:00 H Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 0:2 (0:2)
Round 04/07/2023 21:30 A Sport Boys Sport Boys 1:0 (0:0)
Round 08/07/2023 02:00 H Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1:4 (0:3)
Round 16/07/2023 01:00 A Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:2 (1:0)
Round 23/07/2023 19:00 H Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2:0 (0:0)
Round 28/07/2023 21:00 A Cusco FC Cusco FC 0:3 (0:1)
Round 07/08/2023 19:00 H Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1:1 (0:1)
Round 12/08/2023 21:15 A Cienciano Cienciano 0:1 (0:1)
Round 15/08/2023 21:15 H Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
Round 26/08/2023 19:00 A Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1:2 (0:2)
Round 09/09/2023 21:00 H Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 0:2 (0:1)
Round 15/09/2023 21:00 A Mannucci Mannucci 2:1 (2:0)
Round 19/09/2023 21:20 H FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:1 (0:0)
Round 23/09/2023 21:00 A Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 0:1 (0:1)
Round 01/10/2023 21:20 H AD Tarma AD Tarma 0:1 (0:0)
Round 07/10/2023 21:00 A Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0)
Round 23/10/2023 19:00 H Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 0:4 (0:2)
Round 28/10/2023 21:15 A Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2:1 (0:0)
Segunda División 2024 Fase regional
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 08/04/2024 21:00 A Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2:3 (2:1)
Round 15/04/2024 19:00 H Santos FC Santos FC 2:1 (0:1)
Round 21/04/2024 A Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín -:-
Round 28/04/2024 H Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional -:-
Round 05/05/2024 A Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC -:-
Round 19/05/2024 H Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua -:-
Round 26/05/2024 A Deportivo Coopsol Deportivo Coopsol -:-
Round 02/06/2024 H Comerciantes FC Comerciantes FC -:-