1. Round
02/04/2024 Carlos Stein - Juan Pablo II College 0:3 dec.
FC San Marcos - Unión Huaral 3:0 dec.
Santos FC - Ayacucho FC 3:0 dec.
06/04/2024 21:00 AD Agropecuaria - Llacuabamba 1:1 (0:1)
07/04/2024 20:15 Comerciantes FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua 2:2 (1:0)
08/04/2024 21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao 3:2 (1:2)
09/04/2024 Juan Aurich - Alianza Universidad 0:3 dec.
19:00 Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Binacional 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round
14/04/2024 16:30 Ayacucho FC - Universidad San Martín 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua - Deportivo Municipal 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Llacuabamba - Juan Aurich resch.
15/04/2024 Unión Huaral - Carlos Stein resch.
19:00 Academia Cantolao - Santos FC -:-
16/04/2024 19:00 Deportivo Coopsol - Comerciantes FC -:-
21:30 Juan Pablo II College - AD Agropecuaria -:-
17/04/2024 21:00 Pirata - FC San Marcos -:-
3. Round
20/04/2024 19:00 Santos FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua -:-
21/04/2024 Juan Aurich - Juan Pablo II College -:-
AD Agropecuaria - Unión Huaral -:-
Carlos Stein - Pirata -:-
Universidad San Martín - Academia Cantolao -:-
Deportivo Binacional - Ayacucho FC -:-
Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
19:00 Alianza Universidad - Llacuabamba -:-
4. Round
28/04/2024 Pirata - AD Agropecuaria -:-
FC San Marcos - Carlos Stein -:-
Unión Huaral - Juan Aurich -:-
Juan Pablo II College - Alianza Universidad -:-
Deportivo Coopsol - Santos FC -:-
Comerciantes FC - Deportivo Municipal -:-
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua - Universidad San Martín -:-
Academia Cantolao - Deportivo Binacional -:-
5. Round
05/05/2024 Juan Aurich - Pirata -:-
Llacuabamba - Juan Pablo II College -:-
Alianza Universidad - Unión Huaral -:-
AD Agropecuaria - FC San Marcos -:-
Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
Ayacucho FC - Academia Cantolao -:-
Deportivo Binacional - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua -:-
Santos FC - Comerciantes FC -:-
6. Round
12/05/2024 Pirata - Alianza Universidad -:-
FC San Marcos - Juan Aurich -:-
Unión Huaral - Llacuabamba -:-
Carlos Stein - AD Agropecuaria -:-
Deportivo Coopsol - Deportivo Binacional -:-
Comerciantes FC - Universidad San Martín -:-
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua - Ayacucho FC -:-
Deportivo Municipal - Santos FC -:-
7. Round
19/05/2024 Juan Aurich - Carlos Stein -:-
Llacuabamba - Pirata -:-
Alianza Universidad - FC San Marcos -:-
Juan Pablo II College - Unión Huaral -:-
Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Municipal -:-
Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
Deportivo Binacional - Comerciantes FC -:-
Academia Cantolao - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua -:-
8. Round
26/05/2024 Pirata - Juan Pablo II College -:-
FC San Marcos - Llacuabamba -:-
AD Agropecuaria - Juan Aurich -:-
Carlos Stein - Alianza Universidad -:-
Deportivo Coopsol - Academia Cantolao -:-
Comerciantes FC - Ayacucho FC -:-
Santos FC - Universidad San Martín -:-
Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Binacional -:-
9. Round
02/06/2024 Llacuabamba - Carlos Stein -:-
Alianza Universidad - AD Agropecuaria -:-
Unión Huaral - Pirata -:-
Juan Pablo II College - FC San Marcos -:-
Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal -:-
Deportivo Binacional - Santos FC -:-
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
Academia Cantolao - Comerciantes FC -:-