Period Manager Country born
17/09/2019 - 30/06/2022 Jozef Vukušič Czech Republic 31/08/1964
08/08/2017 - 16/09/2019 Cavin Johnson South Africa 11/11/1958
01/07/2016 - 07/08/2017 Joey Antipas Zimbabwe
23/11/2014 - 30/06/2015 Steve Barker South Africa 23/12/1967
29/11/2012 - 22/01/2014 Craig Rosslee South Africa 01/01/1970
19/09/2011 - 31/10/2012 Roger Palmgren Sweden 11/03/1963
01/07/2010 - 19/09/2011 Manqoba Mngqithi South Africa 25/04/1971
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2010 Neil Tovey South Africa 02/07/1962
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2009 Clive Barker South Africa 23/06/1944
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2004 Ramadhan Nsanzurwimo Burundi 00/00/1966
01/07/1998 - 30/06/1999 Walter Rautmann Austria 30/08/1945