Champions League 2014/2015
Round date place Opponent Results
Group F 17/09/2014 19:45 A FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
Group F 30/09/2014 19:45 H AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:1)
Group F 21/10/2014 19:45 H Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
Group F 05/11/2014 19:45 A Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:1)
Group F 25/11/2014 19:45 H FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:2)
Group F 10/12/2014 19:45 A AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:1)
Champions League Qual. 2014/2015
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 30/07/2014 17:00 A HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:2 (0:2)
3. Round 06/08/2014 17:30 H HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:0 (2:0)
Play-offs 20/08/2014 19:45 A Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
Play-offs 26/08/2014 19:45 H Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4:0 (2:0)
First Division 2014/2015
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 31/08/2014 17:00 A AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2:0 (0:0)
3. Round 13/09/2014 17:00 H Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round 20/09/2014 17:00 A AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa 3:1 (3:0)
1. Round 24/09/2014 17:00 H Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:0 (0:0)
5. Round 27/09/2014 16:00 H AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round 06/10/2014 16:30 A Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 2:1 (0:0)
7. Round 26/10/2014 17:00 H Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1:0 (1:0)
8. Round 01/11/2014 17:00 A Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 4:0 (1:0)
9. Round 10/11/2014 16:00 H Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round 21/11/2014 17:00 A Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round 30/11/2014 14:00 H Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
12. Round 05/12/2014 17:00 A Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:0 (0:0)
13. Round 15/12/2014 17:00 H AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4:4 (1:3)
14. Round 20/12/2014 15:00 A Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1:2 (1:0)
15. Round 05/01/2015 17:00 H AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa 1:1 (0:0)
16. Round 11/01/2015 13:00 A AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1:2 (1:0)
17. Round 17/01/2015 17:00 H Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1:1 (0:0)
18. Round 31/01/2015 15:00 A Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1:0 (1:0)
19. Round 07/02/2015 15:00 H Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 4:0 (1:0)
20. Round 14/02/2015 15:00 A Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2:0 (1:0)
21. Round 21/02/2015 14:00 H Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
22. Round 28/02/2015 14:00 A Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (1:0)
First Division 2015 Playoff
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 07/03/2015 14:00 H Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round 14/03/2015 14:00 A Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (1:1)
3. Round 21/03/2015 14:00 H Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2:2 (2:2)
4. Round 04/04/2015 14:00 A AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1)
5. Round 19/04/2015 14:30 H Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3:0 (2:0)
6. Round 25/04/2015 15:00 A Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3:3 (1:2)
7. Round 02/05/2015 15:00 H Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3:2 (1:0)
8. Round 10/05/2015 15:00 A Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
9. Round 16/05/2015 15:00 H AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:1 (1:1)
10. Round 24/05/2015 15:00 A Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 4:2 (4:1)
Kypello Kyprou 2014/2015
Round date place Opponent Results
Round of 16 14/01/2015 13:00 A Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
Round of 16 28/01/2015 17:00 H Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 3:0 (1:0)
Quarter-finals 04/03/2015 15:30 A Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:0 (0:0)
Quarter-finals 11/03/2015 15:30 H Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:0 (0:0)
Semi-finals 08/04/2015 15:00 H Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3:0 (2:0)
Semi-finals 22/04/2015 15:00 A Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
Final 20/05/2015 17:00 N AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4:2 (2:1)