. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2015 > May FIFA >    Friendlies 2015 > May
14:00 Zambia - Malawi 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2015 > May FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2015 > May
17:00 Ivory Coast - Cameroon 2:3
20:00 USA - Ireland 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2015 > May FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2015 > May
02:00 Panama - Australia 6:1
05:00 New Zealand - Qatar 0:2
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2015 > May FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2015 > May
17:00 Portugal - Norway 3:5 pso
UEFA > U17 EURO 2015 Bulgaria > Group C UEFA >   U17 EURO 2015 Bulgaria > Group C
14:00 Russia - France 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Greece - Scotland 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO 2015 Bulgaria > Group D UEFA >   U17 EURO 2015 Bulgaria > Group D
14:00 Ireland - Italy 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Netherlands - England 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
00:15 Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo 1:1 (1:1)
00:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 0:3 (0:2)
22:15 River Plate - Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
17:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - All Boys 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 Villa Dálmine - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:0 (0:0)
19:40 Boca Unidos - Los Andes 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Unión de Mar del Plata 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Paraná - Guaraní Antonio Franco 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Belgrano de San Francisco 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Atlético Tucumán - Douglas Haig 2:1 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2014/2015  Armenia >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
11:40 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC 0:2
11:40 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar Kapan 1:0
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2015  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2015 >
06:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney Olympic 4:2 (2:1)
06:00 Sydney United 58 - Manly United 3:5 (2:2)
06:00 South Coast Wolves - Rockdale City Suns 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2015  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2015 >
06:00 Werribee City FC - Oakleigh Cannons 2:1 (2:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2015  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2015 >
05:15 Sunshine Coast FC - SWQ Thunder 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Olympic FC - FNQ Heat 1:3 (1:3)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2015  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2015 >
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Edgeworth FC 0:2 (0:0)
05:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Charlestown City Blues 3:1 (2:1)
05:30 Maitland FC - Weston Workers FC 0:1 (0:1)
05:30 South Cardiff FC - Hamilton Olympic 2:5 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2015  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2015 >
06:00 Canberra FC - Tuggeranong United 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin United 2:3 (1:2)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2015  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2015 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 3:2 (1:1)
05:30 Northern Rangers - Glenorchy Knights 7:1 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Austria >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
15:30 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 1:3 (1:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2014/2015  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
10:00 FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern - ASK Erlaa 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 USC Landhaus - Union Kleinmünchen 2:2 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2015  Belarus >   Cempionat 2015 >
14:30 Naftan Novopolotsk - Dinamo Brest 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Belshina Bobruisk - BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Granit Mikashevichi - FK Slaviya Mozyr 3:2 (1:2)
16:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Gomel 3:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2014/2015 Playoff I  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2014/2015 Playoff I >
13:30 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Standard Liège - KV Kortrijk 4:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Tour Final Div. 2 2015  Belgium >   Tour Final Div. 2 2015 >
15:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AS Eupen 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Lierse SK - Lommel United 4:2 (3:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Clausura >
20:00 Universitario de Pando - Real Potosí 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Bolívar - San José 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nacional Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Oriente Petrolero - Petrolero de Yacuiba 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universitario de Sucre - The Strongest 0:1 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
16:00 FK Mladost Velika Obarska - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2015  Brazil >   Série A 2015 >
01:00 Fluminense RJ - Joinville - SC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ponte Preta 3:3 (1:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Internacional 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sport - PE - Figueirense 4:1 (1:0)
22:30 Vasco da Gama - Goiás 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Avaí FC - Santos FC 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série B 2015  Brazil >   Série B 2015 >
01:00 Paysandu - PA - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 CR Brasil - AL - Bragantino - SP 2:0 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015 Relegation group  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015 Relegation group >
18:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FK Haskovo 2009 4:0 (3:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2015  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 >
01:00 Milton SC - Brampton United 0:2
18:00 Serbian White Eagles - Burlington SC 2:2
22:00 Brantford Galaxy - SC Waterloo 2:0
Chile > Primera División 2014/2015 Copa Sud Playoffs > Semi-finals  Chile >   Primera División 2014/2015 Copa Sud Playoffs > Semi-finals
01:00 San Marcos - Unión La Calera 1:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2015  China >   Super League 2015 >
08:35 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (1:1)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:1)
12:45 Jiangsu Sainty - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenxin 6:1 (2:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Pasto - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Millonarios - Independiente Medellín 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Atlético Nacional - Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Águilas Pereira - Cortuluá 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Junior - Atlético Huila 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Once Caldas - Deportivo Cali 2:3 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2014/2015 Verano Playoffs > Semi-finals  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2014/2015 Verano Playoffs > Semi-finals
03:00 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2014/2015  Croatia >   1. HNL 2014/2015 >
16:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Zadar 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 5:0 (4:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2015 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2015 Playoff >
15:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2015 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2015 Abstieg >
15:00 AO Agia Napa - Doxa Katokopias FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nea Salamina - Othellos Athienou 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
12:15 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
13:00 FK Baník Most - FK Baník Sokolov 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Superliga 2014/2015  Denmark >   Superliga 2014/2015 >
13:00 Hobro IK - SønderjyskE 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 1:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2014/2015  Denmark >   1. Division 2014/2015 >
14:00 FC Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AB Gladsaxe - Brønshøj BK 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 2:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2015 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2015 Primera Etapa >
00:30 LDU Quito - Deportivo Quito 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 El Nacional - Aucas 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Barcelona - Emelec 2:0 (1:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2014/2015  Egypt >   Premiership 2014/2015 >
15:00 El Gouna - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Haras El Hodood 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Al-Ahly - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El Assiouty Sport 3:2 (2:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals  El Salvador >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals
22:30 FAS - Isidro Metapán 0:2
England > Premier League 2014/2015  England >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
13:30 Manchester City - Queens Park Rangers 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:1)
England > Playoff 2014/2015 League Two > Semi-finals  England >   Playoff 2014/2015 League Two > Semi-finals
18:35 Stevenage FC - Southend United 1:1 (0:0)
England > Playoff 2014/2015 League One > Semi-finals  England >   Playoff 2014/2015 League One > Semi-finals
12:15 Preston North End - Chesterfield FC 3:0 (1:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2015  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2015 >
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Víkingur 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 TB Tvøroyri - HB Tórshavn 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AB Argir - EB/Streymur 1:2 (0:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2015  Finland >   Ykkönen 2015 >
16:30 PK-35 Vantaa - VIFK Vaasa 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 MP Mikkeli - JJK Jyväskylä 1:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2014/2015  France >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
13:00 RC Lens - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Germany >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2014/2015  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 VfL Bochum - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2014/2015  Germany >   3. Liga 2014/2015 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hallescher FC 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015 >
12:00 Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 BV Cloppenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 VfR Neumünster - VfB Lübeck 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015 >
12:30 VFC Plauen - SV Babelsberg 03 annull.
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:2 (2:1)
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:3 (0:3)
13:05 1. FC Magdeburg - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2014/2015  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2014/2015 >
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - FC Kray 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Köln II 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2014/2015  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2014/2015 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015 >
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - TSV Großbardorf 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015 >
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Pullach 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2014/2015  Germany >   Bremenliga 2014/2015 >
14:00 TSV Grolland - LTS Bremerhaven 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Grohn - Sparta Bremerhaven 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Türkspor Bremen - Blumenthaler SV 4:6 (1:4)
Germany > Hessenliga 2014/2015  Germany >   Hessenliga 2014/2015 >
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - SpVgg Oberrad 05 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015 >
14:00 Arminia Hannover - Teutonia Uelzen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Rotenburger SV 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück II - TSV Ottersberg 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Eintracht Northeim 4:5 (0:1)
14:00 TB Uphusen - 1. FC Wunstorf 3:5 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015 >
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - Karlsruher SC II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Mannheim - FSV Hollenbach 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Kickers Pforzheim - FC Germania Friedrichstal 3:4 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015 >
09:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - VfL Pinneberg 2:0 (1:0)
09:45 SC Condor Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - FC Elmshorn dnp
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Vier- u. Marschlande 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Altona 93 - Meiendorfer SV 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Germania Schnelsen - Victoria Hamburg 0:5 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015 >
14:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - Euskirchener TSC 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Bergheim 2000 - TSV Hertha Walheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Germania Windeck - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen II - VfL Leverkusen 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Hürth - Bonner SC 2:0 (1:0)
14:15 SC Brühl - VfL Alfter 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2014/2015 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II - VdS Nievenheim 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Kapellen-Erft 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SSVg Velbert 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SV Sonsbeck 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg II - TuS Bösinghoven 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - 1. FC Bocholt 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - VfB 03 Hilden 2:2 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015 >
13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - Union Fürstenwalde 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Hansa Rostock II 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Strausberg - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 BSV Hürtürkel - Malchower SV 90 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:3 (2:3)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015 >
13:00 Dynamo Dresden II - FC Oberlausitz 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC II - RB Leipzig II 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Energie Cottbus II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015 >
14:00 SV Gonsenheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SC Hauenstein 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015 >
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - TuS Ennepetal 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FCE Rheine - FC Gütersloh 2000 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - SV Zweckel 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - TSG Sprockhövel 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - VfB Hüls 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SuS Stadtlohn - ASC 09 Dortmund 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Erndtebrück 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Roland Beckum - Hammer SpVg 5:1 (3:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 TSV Schilksee - PSV Union Neumünster 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TuS Hartenholm - SV Eichede 0:7 (0:2)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Bordesholm 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Holstein Kiel II - SV Todesfelde 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2014/2015  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern München - SGS Essen 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Herforder SV 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - FF USV Jena 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Sand 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord 2014/2015  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord 2014/2015 >
10:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Lübars 0:3
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - BV Cloppenburg 0:2
13:00 Magdeburger FFC - Turbine Potsdam II 1:5
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:5
13:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Bochum 4:1
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd 2014/2015  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Süd 2014/2015 >
10:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:1
10:00 1. FFC Montabaur - Bayern München II 0:5
10:00 1. FC Köln - TSV Crailsheim 3:0
10:00 Alemannia Aachen - ETSV Würzburg 1:0
13:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:2
13:00 SV 67 Weinberg - VfL Sindelfingen 2:3
Greece > Super League 2014/2015  Greece >   Super League 2014/2015 >
17:00 Panetolikos - Veria FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panthrakikos - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Platanias Chanion - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 AEL Kalloni - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ergotelis - Levadiakos 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
Greece > Football League Playoff 2015 Relegation Notios  Greece >   Football League Playoff 2015 Relegation Notios >
15:00 Iraklis Psachna - AE Ermionida FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Panegialios FC - Acharnaikos FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AO Episkopi - Kallithea GS 0:2 (0:1)
Greece > Football League Playoff 2015 Relegation Voreios  Greece >   Football League Playoff 2015 Relegation Voreios >
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Agrotikos Asteras 0:1
15:00 Tyrnavos FC - APS Zakynthos 2:2
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Clausura Playoffs > 1. Round  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Clausura Playoffs > 1. Round
02:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC 3:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Clausura Playoffs > 1. Round  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Clausura Playoffs > 1. Round
02:00 Victoria - Real Sociedad 1:0
Hungary > NB I 2014/2015  Hungary >   NB I 2014/2015 >
15:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Paksi SE - Videoton FC 1:0 (0:0)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2015  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2015 >
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Stjarnan 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Keflavík ÍF 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 2:2 (0:2)
India > I-League 2015  India >   I-League 2015 >
14:30 Bharat FC - Pune FC 1:0
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
Sriwijaya FC - Gresik United dnp
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2014/2015  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2014/2015 >
14:30 Paykan FC - Rah Ahan 2:3
14:30 FC Zob Ahan - Malavan FC 2:0
14:30 Esteghlal - Tractor Sazi 1:4
14:30 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Persepolis 2:1
14:30 Saipa FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 3:2
14:30 Foolad FC - Padideh FC 0:0
14:30 Naft Tehran FC - Saba Qom FC 1:0
14:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Sepahan FC 1:3
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2015 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2015 Playoff >
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie A 2014/2015 >
11:30 Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 US Palermo - Atalanta 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 AC Cesena - Sassuolo Calcio 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 Empoli FC - ACF Fiorentina 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Parma FC - SSC Napoli 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 Lazio Roma - Inter 1:2 (1:1)
Italy > Serie B 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie B 2014/2015 >
17:00 FC Crotone - AS Varese 1910 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2014/2015 >
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mantova FC - Calcio Como 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Giana Erminio - US Cremonese 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Bassano Virtus - FeralpiSalò 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Aurora Pro Patria - AC Monza Brianza 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 AC Lumezzane - Novara Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Pavia - Real Vicenza 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SEF Torres 1903 - AC Renate 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Arezzo - FC Südtirol 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 US Alessandria 1912 - FBC Unione Venezia 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2014/2015 >
14:00 Sporting Bellinzago - SS Argentina Arma 4:3
14:00 Borgosesia Calcio - AC Bra 1:1
14:00 Vado FC - ASDC Borgomanero 5:2
14:00 AC Cuneo - SC Caronnese 1:1
14:00 Derthona FBC - US Novese 0:2
14:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - ASD OltrepoVoghera 3:2
14:00 ACD Asti - Pro Settimo 2:2
14:00 Calcio Chieri - RapalloBogliasco 0:0
14:00 AS Sancolombano - USD Sestri Levante 1:2
14:00 Acqui Calcio - Valle d'Aoste Calcio 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2014/2015 >
14:00 AC Pontisola - Ciliverghe Mazzano 3:0
14:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Ciserano 1:1
14:00 Atletico Montichiari - US Folgore Caratese 2:2
14:00 Sondrio Calcio - US Inveruno 0:2
14:00 USD Caravaggio - MapelloBonate 1:1
14:00 Aurora Seriate - Olginatese 0:1
14:00 Virtus Verona - US Pergolettese 2:1
14:00 Seregno - AC Pro Sesto 0:1
14:00 AC Castellana - ASD Villafranca 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2014/2015 >
14:00 Biancoscudati Padova - Altovicentino 1:1
14:00 AC Belluno - Calcio Montebelluna 1:1
14:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - FC Union Pro 1:2
14:00 Comunale Fontanafredda - Mori Santo Stefano 5:1
14:00 Clodiense SSD - NK Kras 1:2
14:00 US Dro - Sacilese Calcio 2:3
14:00 AC Mezzocorona - Polisportiva Tamai 0:6
14:00 Giorgione Calcio - Ripa La Fenadora 2:3
14:00 FC Legnago Salus - Unione Triestina 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2014/2015 >
14:00 Abano Calcio - Atletico San Paolo 0:1
14:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Delta Rovigo 0:1
14:00 AC Fidenza - Fortis Juventus 2:0
14:00 AC Este - Piacenza Calcio 0:0
14:00 Scandicci Calcio - APD Ribelle 1:2
14:00 AC Formigine - AC Rimini 1:4
14:00 US Fiorenzuola - Romagna Centro 4:2
14:00 Correggese - Thermal Abano Teolo 4:1
14:00 AC Bellaria Igea - Virtus Castelfranco 4:2
16:00 Imolese Calcio - Jolly Montemurlo 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2014/2015 >
14:00 Virtus Flaminia - FC Rieti 1:1
14:00 Sansepolcro Calcio - Bastia Calcio 5:3
14:00 Colligiana Calcio - US Poggibonsi 1:1
14:00 ASD SanGiovanniValdarno - FC Ponsacco 1:0
14:00 SSD Massese - Robur Siena 0:2
14:00 ASD Villabiagio - San Donato Tavarnelle 4:2
14:00 Voluntas Spoleto - SC Trestina 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2014/2015 >
14:00 Sambenedettese - GSD Castelfidardo 3:0
14:00 Olympia Agnonese - Chieti Calcio 3:0
14:00 Termoli Calcio - Campobasso 1:1
14:00 Amiternina - Fermana FC 2:1
14:00 Giulianova Calcio - SS Maceratese 1:1
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Matelica 2:2
14:00 Jesina Calcio - US Recanatese 2:2
14:00 FC Civitanovese 1919 - San Nicolò Teramo 2:3
14:00 Celano FC - Vis Pesaro 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2014/2015 >
14:00 Fondi - Arzachena 6:0
14:00 Ostia Mare - Astrea 3:1
14:00 San Cesareo - Cynthia 0:2
14:00 FC Aprilia - Sora 4:0
14:00 Olbia - Lupa Castelli Romani 3:1
14:00 Palestrina - Budoni 0:4
14:00 Isola Liri - Selargius 3:1
14:00 Nuorese Calcio - Viterbese 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2014/2015 >
14:00 Cavese - Grottaglie 4:1
14:00 Scafatese - Arzanese 2:2
14:00 Gelbison - Fidelis Andria 2:2
14:00 Virtus Francavilla - Gallipoli 3:0
14:00 Brindisi - Monopoli 2:0
14:00 Bisceglie - Sarnese 3:2
14:00 Puteolana Internapoli - Potenza 2:3
14:00 Pomigliano - San Severo 3:2
14:00 Manfredonia - Taranto FC 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2014/2015 >
14:00 Rende - Akragas 1:1
14:00 Orlandina - Battipagliese 0:5
14:00 Nuova Gioiese - Montalto Uffugo 4:3
14:00 HinterReggio - Due Torri 1:3
14:00 Progreditur Marcianise - Leonfortese 2:0
14:00 A.S.D. Frattese - F.C. Neapolis 1:3
14:00 Agropoli - Noto 2:1
14:00 Torrecuso - Roccella 1:1
14:00 Tiger Brolo - Sorrento Calcio 1:1
Japan > J1 League 2015 1. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2015 1. Phase >
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kashiwa Reysol 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds 4:4 (1:1)
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2015  Japan >   J2 League 2015 >
11:00 FC Gifu - Ehime FC 2:1 (2:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2014/2015  Kuwait >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
17:05 Al Jahra SC - Al Sahel 2:0 (1:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2015  Latvia >   Virsliga 2015 >
13:00 FK Jelgava - FB Gulbene annull.
15:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils 0:0 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2015  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2015 >
15:00 FC Stumbras - Spyris Kaunas 2:4 (2:2)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2014/2015  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2014/2015 >
15:00 US Rumelange - UN Käerjéng 3:1
15:00 CS FOLA Esch - F91 Dudelange 1:0
15:00 US Hostert - Jeunesse Esch 0:1
15:00 US Mondorf - FC Differdange 03 1:2
15:00 Jeunesse Canach - CS Grevenmacher 0:3
15:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Victoria Rosport 2:0
15:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Etzella Ettelbruck 3:1
Mexico > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
01:00 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (0:0)
02:06 Club León - Club Tijuana 6:2 (4:1)
02:30 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 2:2 (1:1)
02:30 Cruz Azul - Leones Negros 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 2:3 (1:2)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2014/2015 Clausura Playoffs > Final  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2014/2015 Clausura Playoffs > Final
01:00 Atlético San Luis - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2014/2015  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Zaria - Dinamo Auto 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Milsami 1:3 (0:1)
Morocco > GNF 1 2014/2015  Morocco >   GNF 1 2014/2015 >
17:00 KAC de Kénitra - Olympique de Khouribga 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Maghrib de Fès - Hassania US Agadir 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - FAR de Rabat 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Raja Casablanca 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Ittihad Khémisset 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 FUS de Rabat - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2014/2015  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2014/2015 >
13:30 FC Utrecht - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 AFC Ajax - SC Cambuur 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Twente - FC Dordrecht 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2014/2015  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2014/2015 >
13:30 ADO '20 - VV OJC Rosmalen 3:3 (3:1)
13:30 RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam - HSC'21 3:8 (2:4)
13:30 VV Sint Bavo - HBS-Craeyenhout 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 EVV - EDO Haarlem 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Koninklijke HFC - WKE Emmen 5:3 (4:0)
13:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - JVC Cuijk 5:3 (1:0)
13:30 FC Lienden - USV Hercules 7:1 (4:1)
13:30 De Treffers - Amsterdamsche FC 0:1 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2015  Nigeria >   Professional League 2015 >
16:00 Taraba FC - Ifeanyi Uba 3:3
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Giwa FC 0:0
16:00 Bayelsa United - Dolphins FC 2:2
16:00 Lobi Stars - El-Kanemi Warriors 0:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Sharks FC 2:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Heartland FC 1:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Shooting Stars FC 2:0
16:00 Warri Wolves - Nasarawa United FC 4:1
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Kwara United 2:0
16:00 Akwa United - Wikki Tourists 0:0
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015 Abstieg  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015 Abstieg >
15:30 FK Turnovo - FK Teteks 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Pelister - FK Bregalnica Štip 0:1 (0:1)
Norway > Eliteserien 2015  Norway >   Eliteserien 2015 >
14:30 Sandefjord Fotball - Aalesunds FK 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Strømsgodset IF 3:5 (2:4)
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - FK Haugesund 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Viking FK - Odds BK 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Molde FK - IK Start 4:0 (2:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2015  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2015 >
14:00 Fredrikstad FK - Ranheim IL 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Bærum SK - Levanger FK 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 IL Hødd - Nest-Sotra 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Follo FK - Kristiansund BK 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Jerv - Bryne FK 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sogndal IL - Åsane Fotball 3:0 (3:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
13:00 Stabæk IF II - Vålerenga IF II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Senja - Tromsdalen UIL 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Lyn Oslo - Harstad IL 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ullern IF - Skeid Fotball 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Holmen IF - FK Mjølner 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Finnsnes IL 2:4 (0:2)
17:00 Grorud IL - KFUM Oslo 1:2 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
13:00 Moss FK - Alta IF 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Raufoss IL 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Lørenskog IF - FK Ørn-Horten 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Kvik Halden - Fram Larvik 2:1 (2:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
13:00 SK Vard - FK Arendal 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 FK Fyllingsdalen - Flekkerøy IL 0:2 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
13:00 Førde IL - Byåsen Toppfotball 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 SK Træff - Rødde FK 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Elverum Fotball 3:1 (1:1)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2015  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2015 >
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Arna-Bjørnar 2:1 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Apertura >
00:10 Deportivo Santaní - Guaraní 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 3:2 (1:2)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Apertura >
02:00 Alianza Lima - León de Huánuco 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Cienciano - Real Garcilaso 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Universidad Técnica - Universitario de Deportes 2:0 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2015 Abstieg  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2015 Abstieg >
14:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 KS Cracovia - GKS Bełchatów 1:1 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2014/2015  Poland >   I Liga 2014/2015 >
11:30 GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2014/2015 >
16:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Setúbal 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - Boavista 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 GD Estoril - Sporting CP 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 FC Porto - Gil Vicente 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2014/2015 >
11:15 SC Olhanense - CD Tondela 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portimonense SC - Atlético CP 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oriental - Leixões SC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 SC Beira-Mar - SC Freamunde 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SC Farense - UD Oliveirense 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 União da Madeira - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Aves - Académico de Viseu 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - CS Marítimo B 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SL Benfica B - Sporting CP B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 GD Chaves - CD Trofense 6:0 (4:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2014/2015  Romania >   Liga 1 2014/2015 >
14:00 CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - ASA Târgu Mureş 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Concordia Chiajna 2:2 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Russia >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
11:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 3:0 (2:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2014/2015  Russia >   1. Division 2014/2015 >
06:00 FC Sakhalin - Krylia Sovetov 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch-Energia 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Tom Tomsk 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Sokol Saratov 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tosno 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Tyumen 3:1 (1:0)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2014/2015  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
17:00 Al Khaleej - Al Faysali 4:2 (0:0)
19:00 Al Fateh - Hajer Club 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Al Ahli SFC - Al Taawoun 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Al Shabab - Al Ittihad 3:4 (1:1)
19:00 Al Shoulla - Al Ra’ed 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Al Orobah - Najran SC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Al Hilal - Al Nassr 0:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2015 Playoff  Scotland >   Premiership 2015 Playoff >
14:30 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2014/2015  Serbia >   Super Liga 2014/2015 >
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Jagodina 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 2:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2015  Singapore >   Premier League 2015 >
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2014/2015  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2014/2015 >
16:00 NK Krka - Rudar Velenje 2:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2015  South Korea >   K League 1 2015 >
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Busan IPark - FC Seoul 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Seongnam FC 2:2 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2015  South Korea >   K League 2 2015 >
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Seoul E-Land FC 2:3 (2:1)
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Police 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2014/2015  Spain >   Primera División 2014/2015 >
11:00 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Villarreal CF - Elche CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Málaga CF 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2014/2015  Spain >   Segunda División 2014/2015 >
11:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Betis 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 UE Llagostera - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CA Osasuna - CD Mirandés 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 Real Zaragoza - Albacete 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - CD Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Alavés - SD Ponferradina 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015 >
11:00 Real Valladolid B - UP Langreo 3:2 (0:1)
11:00 Sporting Gijón B - SD Compostela 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Celta Vigo B - Coruxo FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Marino de Luanco 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - UD Somozas 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 UD Logroñés - CD Lealtad 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Real Murcia 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Atlético Astorga 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - Zamora CF 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Real Avilés - CD Tropezón 1:3 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015 >
11:00 UD Las Palmas B - Sestao River 4:2 (0:1)
11:15 UD Socuéllamos - CD Toledo 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 UB Conquense - Real Unión 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 CD Tudelano - SD Huesca 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Getafe CF B 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 SD Leioa - Atlético Madrid B 1:3 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015 >
11:00 Valencia CF B - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:2 (2:2)
11:00 Atlético Baleares - RCD Mallorca B 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Huracán CF 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 UE Olot - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 UE Sant Andreu - Olímpic Xàtiva 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Gimnàstic - Elche Ilicitano 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF Reus Deportiu 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - CD Eldense 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - UE Cornellà 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - Real Zaragoza B 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015 >
11:00 CP Cacereño - Arroyo CP 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 UD Melilla - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Granada CF B - CD El Palo 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Jaén - FC Cartagena 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Marbella FC - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - CD San Roque 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - UD Almería B 2:0 (2:0)
Spain > Women Copa de la Reina 2015 > Quarter-finals  Spain >  Women Copa de la Reina 2015 > Quarter-finals
09:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:5 (1:3)
09:00 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (2:0)
11:30 Rayo Vallecano - Sporting de Huelva 1:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:4) aet
11:30 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 4:0 (1:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2015  Sudan >   Premier League 2015 >
15:00 Al Rabta Kosti - Merreikh El-Fasher 1:1
15:00 Al-Mirghani Kasala - Alamal Atbara 2:2
18:00 Al-Ahli Wad Madani - Al Ahly Shendi 2:0
18:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Merrikh SC 0:0
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2015  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
14:00 Falkenbergs FF - Halmstads BK 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 BK Häcken - Örebro SK 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 AIK Solna - IFK Norrköping 2:2 (2:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2015  Sweden >   Superettan 2015 >
15:00 Ängelholms FF - IFK Värnamo 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 AFC United - Östersunds FK 1:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2015  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
13:00 Piteå IF - Vasalunds IF 5:0
14:00 Västerås SK - IFK Luleå 0:0
16:00 Huddinge IF - Akropolis IF 0:2
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Södertälje FK 0:0
16:00 Motala AIF - Dalkurd FF 0:3
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2015  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
14:00 Kristianstad FC - Husqvarna FF 0:0
15:00 FC Höllvikens - Eskilsminne IF 4:0
16:00 Trelleborgs FF - IS Halmia 1:0
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2015  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2015 >
14:00 Mallbackens IF - Linköpings FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Eskilstuna United - Piteå IF 0:3 (0:2)
Switzerland > Super League 2014/2015  Switzerland >   Super League 2014/2015 >
12:45 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 3:1 (2:0)
12:45 FC Luzern - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 1:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2014/2015  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2014/2015 >
14:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 FC Le Mont - FC Winterthur 1:3 (1:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2014/2015  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2014/2015 >
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC St.Gallen II 2:2
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Locarno 1:2
15:30 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Köniz 0:6
Thailand > Thai League 1 2015  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2015 >
12:00 Army United FC - Saraburi FC 4:2
12:00 TOT FC - Buriram United 0:4
13:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Bangkok Glass FC 1:1
14:00 Osotspa Saraburi - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:1
Turkey > SüperLig 2014/2015  Turkey >   SüperLig 2014/2015 >
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Gaziantepspor 1:1 (1:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2014/2015  Turkey >   1. Lig 2014/2015 >
12:00 Orduspor - Giresunspor 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Tekden Denizlispor 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Manisaspor - Altınordu FSG 1:6 (0:1)
14:00 Samsunspor - Bucaspor 5:3 (2:3)
16:30 Şanlıurfaspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Karşıyaka SK - Boluspor 0:5 (0:2)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2014/2015  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2014/2015 >
15:05 Al Wasl - Al Jazira Club 2:4 (0:2)
15:05 Al Shabab Al Arabi - Al Dhafra 1:1 (1:1)
15:05 Al Wahda - Al Nasr SC 5:1 (1:0)
17:45 Baniyas SC - Al Ahli Dubai 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2014/2015  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2014/2015 >
12:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Illichivets 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:6 (0:3)
17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Philadelphia Union 3:0 (2:0)
00:00 D.C. United - Sporting Kansas City 1:1 (1:1)
00:30 Columbus Crew - Seattle Sounders 3:2 (1:1)
01:30 FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo 1:2 (0:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Spring Season >
00:30 Jacksonville Armada - Indy Eleven 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Atlanta Silverbacks 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 San Antonio Scorpions - Carolina RailHawks 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 New York Cosmos - FC Edmonton 4:2 (3:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2015  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2015 >
00:00 Sky Blue FC - Seattle Reign 1:1
03:00 Portland Thorns - Washington Spirit 2:2
Uzbekistan > Super League 2015  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2015 >
12:30 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2
13:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - FK Olmaliq 3:3
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Andijon PFK 2:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2014/2015 Championship Final > Final  Venezuela >   Primera División 2014/2015 Championship Final > Final
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2014/2015 Copa Sud Playoffs > 1. Round  Venezuela >   Primera División 2014/2015 Copa Sud Playoffs > 1. Round
20:30 Tucanes FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:0
21:00 Carabobo FC - Aragua FC 1:0
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zamora FC 1:2
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Lara 1:0
Wales > Premier League 2015 EL-Playoffs > Semi-finals  Wales >   Premier League 2015 EL-Playoffs > Semi-finals
12:45 Aberystwyth Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 3:2 (1:1)